Competition: Krasnojarsk Region Sprint Championships

Information:
  • 148 athletes from 1 nation
  • 71 women and 77 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 300m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 508 races (43x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m/1000m
25. - 26.12.2021

PosNameNation100m500m300m1000mPointsDiff
1 Lev Sadyrin (D2) RUS 11.46 (1) TR 46.92 (1) 29.20 (1) 1:42.03 (2) 138.595 -
2 Maksim Korobejnikov (D2) RUS 12.35 (3) 47.31 (2) 30.39 (2) 1:38.94 (1) 139.520 +0.925
3 Sergej Sjafran (D2) RUS 12.00 (2) 49.40 (3) 31.40 (3) 1:45.82 (3) 145.710 +7.115
4 Semen Sjakhov (D2) RUS 12.46 (4) 52.17 (4) 31.70 (4) 1:49.81 (4) 151.235 +12.640
5 Maksim Vsjivkov (D2) RUS 13.08 (8) 55.42 (5) 33.07 (5) 1:57.20 (5) 160.170 +21.575
6 Nikita Raspopov (D1) RUS 14.00 (18) 58.60 (6) 35.02 (7) 2:03.56 (6) 169.400 +30.805
7 Vladimir Fertikov (D2) RUS 13.50 (11) 58.60 (6) 35.65 (9) 2:08.45 (7) 171.975 +33.380
8 Daniil.09 Soldatov (D2) RUS 12.85 (6) 1:01.37 (8) 36.30 (10) 2:11.34 (9) 176.190 +37.595
9 Aleksandr.08 Osipov (D2) RUS 12.50 (5) 1:04.00 (12) 35.60 (8) 2:10.92 (8) 177.560 +38.965
10 Timur Tsjumatajev (D2) RUS 13.60 (14) 1:02.30 (9) 36.80 (11) 2:17.60 (12) 181.500 +42.905
11 Bogdan Kalinin (D2) RUS 13.05 (7) 1:09.00 (18) 34.30 (6) 2:16.21 (10) 184.455 +45.860
12 Vjatsjeslav Svetakov (D2) RUS 13.37 (9) 1:03.99 (11) 37.30 (13) 2:26.60 (17) 187.960 +49.365
13 Stepan Kurtanov (D1) RUS 13.53 (12) SB 1:07.00 (15) 39.00 (15) 2:17.46 (11) 188.260 +49.665
14 Vjatsjeslav Vetsjerkin (D2) RUS 13.55 (13) 1:05.18 (14) 42.01 (22) 2:19.63 (13) 190.555 +51.960
15 Ivan Bekasov (D1) RUS 13.61 (15) 1:08.30 (16) 39.20 (16) 2:21.43 (14) 191.825 +53.230
16 Kirill Zatsepin (D2) RUS 14.30 (21) 1:09.50 (20) 39.20 (16) 2:23.79 (15) 194.895 +56.300
17 Maksim Tankov (D2) RUS 13.80 (17) 1:09.00 (18) 40.60 (21) 2:23.86 (16) 195.330 +56.735
18 Ivan Sjtadelman (D1) RUS 13.71 (16) PB 1:08.90 (17) 39.90 (19) 2:33.39 (19) 199.205 +1.00.610
19 Sergej Afonin (D1) RUS 14.17 (20) 1:13.14 (22) 39.46 (18) 2:28.54 (18) 201.040 +1.02.445
20 Dmitrij Mozjajev (D1) RUS 14.90 (24) 1:13.40 (23) 49.00 (24) 3:03.41 (21) 229.005 +1.30.410
21 Pavel Visjnevskij (D1) RUS 14.72 (23) 1:22.90 (26) 50.18 (25) 2:43.18 (20) 229.390 +1.30.795
22 Aleksandr Knjazev (D1) RUS 13.40 (10) 1:03.90 (10) 37.78 (14) - 115.080 -
23 Svjatoslav Rakhmanin (D1) RUS 14.40 (22) 1:16.40 (25) 43.09 (23) - 133.890 -
24 Ivan Beloskov (D1) RUS 14.00 (18) PB 1:14.20 (24) PB 51.15 (26) - 139.350 -
25 Arsenij Vitsinskij (E2) RUS - 1:04.40 (13) 37.05 (12) - 101.450 -
26 Timofej Sjmygin (E1) RUS - 1:10.45 (21) 40.00 (20) - 110.450 -
Aleksandr Ivantsja (D1) RUS - DNS DNS - - -
Artem Kurtsjanov (D1) RUS - DNS DNS - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
25.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev Sadyrin (D2) RUS 11.46 TR -
2 Sergej Sjafran (D2) RUS 12.00 +0.540
3 Maksim Korobejnikov (D2) RUS 12.35 +0.890
4 Semen Sjakhov (D2) RUS 12.46 +1.000
5 Aleksandr.08 Osipov (D2) RUS 12.50 +1.040
6 Daniil.09 Soldatov (D2) RUS 12.85 +1.390
7 Bogdan Kalinin (D2) RUS 13.05 +1.590
8 Maksim Vsjivkov (D2) RUS 13.08 +1.620
9 Vjatsjeslav Svetakov (D2) RUS 13.37 +1.910
10 Aleksandr Knjazev (D1) RUS 13.40 +1.940
11 Vladimir Fertikov (D2) RUS 13.50 +2.040
12 Stepan Kurtanov (D1) RUS 13.53 SB +2.070
13 Vjatsjeslav Vetsjerkin (D2) RUS 13.55 +2.090
14 Timur Tsjumatajev (D2) RUS 13.60 +2.140
15 Ivan Bekasov (D1) RUS 13.61 +2.150
16 Ivan Sjtadelman (D1) RUS 13.71 PB +2.250
17 Maksim Tankov (D2) RUS 13.80 +2.340
18 Nikita Raspopov (D1) RUS 14.00 +2.540
Ivan Beloskov (D1) RUS 14.00 PB +2.540
20 Sergej Afonin (D1) RUS 14.17 +2.710
21 Kirill Zatsepin (D2) RUS 14.30 +2.840
22 Svjatoslav Rakhmanin (D1) RUS 14.40 +2.940
23 Pavel Visjnevskij (D1) RUS 14.72 +3.260
24 Dmitrij Mozjajev (D1) RUS 14.90 +3.440
Arsenij Vitsinskij (E2) RUS - -
Timofej Sjmygin (E1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Ivantsja (D1) RUS - -
Artem Kurtsjanov (D1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
25.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev Sadyrin (D2) RUS 46.92 -
2 Maksim Korobejnikov (D2) RUS 47.31 +0.390
3 Sergej Sjafran (D2) RUS 49.40 +2.480
4 Semen Sjakhov (D2) RUS 52.17 +5.250
5 Maksim Vsjivkov (D2) RUS 55.42 +8.500
6 Nikita Raspopov (D1) RUS 58.60 +11.680
Vladimir Fertikov (D2) RUS 58.60 +11.680
8 Daniil.09 Soldatov (D2) RUS 1:01.37 +14.450
9 Timur Tsjumatajev (D2) RUS 1:02.30 +15.380
10 Aleksandr Knjazev (D1) RUS 1:03.90 +16.980
11 Vjatsjeslav Svetakov (D2) RUS 1:03.99 +17.070
12 Aleksandr.08 Osipov (D2) RUS 1:04.00 +17.080
13 Arsenij Vitsinskij (E2) RUS 1:04.40 +17.480
14 Vjatsjeslav Vetsjerkin (D2) RUS 1:05.18 +18.260
15 Stepan Kurtanov (D1) RUS 1:07.00 +20.080
16 Ivan Bekasov (D1) RUS 1:08.30 +21.380
17 Ivan Sjtadelman (D1) RUS 1:08.90 +21.980
18 Bogdan Kalinin (D2) RUS 1:09.00 +22.080
Maksim Tankov (D2) RUS 1:09.00 +22.080
20 Kirill Zatsepin (D2) RUS 1:09.50 +22.580
21 Timofej Sjmygin (E1) RUS 1:10.45 +23.530
22 Sergej Afonin (D1) RUS 1:13.14 +26.220
23 Dmitrij Mozjajev (D1) RUS 1:13.40 +26.480
24 Ivan Beloskov (D1) RUS 1:14.20 PB +27.280
25 Svjatoslav Rakhmanin (D1) RUS 1:16.40 +29.480
26 Pavel Visjnevskij (D1) RUS 1:22.90 +35.980
DNS Aleksandr Ivantsja (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Artem Kurtsjanov (D1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
26.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev Sadyrin (D2) RUS 29.20 -
2 Maksim Korobejnikov (D2) RUS 30.39 +1.190
3 Sergej Sjafran (D2) RUS 31.40 +2.200
4 Semen Sjakhov (D2) RUS 31.70 +2.500
5 Maksim Vsjivkov (D2) RUS 33.07 +3.870
6 Bogdan Kalinin (D2) RUS 34.30 +5.100
7 Nikita Raspopov (D1) RUS 35.02 +5.820
8 Aleksandr.08 Osipov (D2) RUS 35.60 +6.400
9 Vladimir Fertikov (D2) RUS 35.65 +6.450
10 Daniil.09 Soldatov (D2) RUS 36.30 +7.100
11 Timur Tsjumatajev (D2) RUS 36.80 +7.600
12 Arsenij Vitsinskij (E2) RUS 37.05 +7.850
13 Vjatsjeslav Svetakov (D2) RUS 37.30 +8.100
14 Aleksandr Knjazev (D1) RUS 37.78 +8.580
15 Stepan Kurtanov (D1) RUS 39.00 +9.800
16 Ivan Bekasov (D1) RUS 39.20 +10.000
Kirill Zatsepin (D2) RUS 39.20 +10.000
18 Sergej Afonin (D1) RUS 39.46 +10.260
19 Ivan Sjtadelman (D1) RUS 39.90 +10.700
20 Timofej Sjmygin (E1) RUS 40.00 +10.800
21 Maksim Tankov (D2) RUS 40.60 +11.400
22 Vjatsjeslav Vetsjerkin (D2) RUS 42.01 +12.810
23 Svjatoslav Rakhmanin (D1) RUS 43.09 +13.890
24 Dmitrij Mozjajev (D1) RUS 49.00 +19.800
25 Pavel Visjnevskij (D1) RUS 50.18 +20.980
26 Ivan Beloskov (D1) RUS 51.15 +21.950
DNS Aleksandr Ivantsja (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Artem Kurtsjanov (D1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
26.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Korobejnikov (D2) RUS 1:38.94 -
2 Lev Sadyrin (D2) RUS 1:42.03 +3.090
3 Sergej Sjafran (D2) RUS 1:45.82 +6.880
4 Semen Sjakhov (D2) RUS 1:49.81 +10.870
5 Maksim Vsjivkov (D2) RUS 1:57.20 +18.260
6 Nikita Raspopov (D1) RUS 2:03.56 +24.620
7 Vladimir Fertikov (D2) RUS 2:08.45 +29.510
8 Aleksandr.08 Osipov (D2) RUS 2:10.92 +31.980
9 Daniil.09 Soldatov (D2) RUS 2:11.34 +32.400
10 Bogdan Kalinin (D2) RUS 2:16.21 +37.270
11 Stepan Kurtanov (D1) RUS 2:17.46 +38.520
12 Timur Tsjumatajev (D2) RUS 2:17.60 +38.660
13 Vjatsjeslav Vetsjerkin (D2) RUS 2:19.63 +40.690
14 Ivan Bekasov (D1) RUS 2:21.43 +42.490
15 Kirill Zatsepin (D2) RUS 2:23.79 +44.850
16 Maksim Tankov (D2) RUS 2:23.86 +44.920
17 Vjatsjeslav Svetakov (D2) RUS 2:26.60 +47.660
18 Sergej Afonin (D1) RUS 2:28.54 +49.600
19 Ivan Sjtadelman (D1) RUS 2:33.39 +54.450
20 Pavel Visjnevskij (D1) RUS 2:43.18 +1.04.240
21 Dmitrij Mozjajev (D1) RUS 3:03.41 +1.24.470
Aleksandr Knjazev (D1) RUS - -
Svjatoslav Rakhmanin (D1) RUS - -
Ivan Beloskov (D1) RUS - -
Arsenij Vitsinskij (E2) RUS - -
Timofej Sjmygin (E1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Ivantsja (D1) RUS - -
Artem Kurtsjanov (D1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 25. - 26.12.2021