Competition: Kontrollwettkampf

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
23. - 24.10.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 76 athletes from 3 nations
  • 28 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 220 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:20.91 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Neo) 23.10.2010
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:19.81 Anton Kapustin (C2) 24.10.2010
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:17.91 Oleg Nikitin (Senior) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:17.53 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 2:16.97 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:13.23 Hanna Cudzich (Senior) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:00.83 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 1:56.49 Tomasz Budz (Senior) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 1:55.89 Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (Neo) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:54.96 Julija Tselogus (C1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:50.50 Kristina Khranenko (C2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:41.06 Aljona.97 Ivanova (D2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:38.99 Anastasija Sazonova (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:38.92 Tatjana Nikandrova (C2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:38.60 Polina Proneva (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:38.16 Anastasija Larionova (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:35.90 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:34.98 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:34.16 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.11 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:27.37 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:26.54 Oleg Nikitin (Senior) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:26.23 Jevgenija Radionik (M??) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:20.91 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Neo) 23.10.2010
5000 meter 7:26.72 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 2:52.06 Kristina Khranenko (C2) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 5:46.47 Tatjana Nikandrova (C2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:27.46 Aleksandra Grakhovskaja (C2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:25.14 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:07.12 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:05.10 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:56.45 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:54.04 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:51.97 Magdalena Koźma (Neo) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:51.84 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:47.49 Hanna Cudzich (Senior) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 3:03.51 Julija Tselogus (C1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:20.58 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:40.38 Polina Proneva (B1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:38.40 Aljona.97 Ivanova (D2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:37.94 Anastasija Sazonova (B2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:37.40 Anna Pelevina (B1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:35.30 Tatjana Nikandrova (C2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:31.67 Anastasija Larionova (B2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:30.78 Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:27.38 Dmitrij Bystrok (C2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:25.87 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:25.16 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 42.91 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 23.10.2010
500 meter 1:09.91 Timofej Soltanov (Senior) 23.10.2010
500 meter 54.35 Julija Tselogus (C1) 23.10.2010
500 meter 49.06 Anastasija Sazonova (B2) 24.10.2010
500 meter 48.28 Anastasija Larionova (B2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 47.99 Polina Proneva (B1) 24.10.2010
500 meter 47.84 Aljona.97 Ivanova (D2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 46.97 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 45.07 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 44.01 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 23.10.2010
500 meter 43.51 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 23.10.2010
500 meter 43.16 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:14.46 Tomasz Budz (Senior) 24.10.2010
Last Update: 29.01.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:54.04 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) 24.10.2010
500 meter 47.99 Polina Proneva (B1) 24.10.2010
500 meter 46.97 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 44.01 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 23.10.2010
500 meter 43.51 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 23.10.2010
500 meter 43.16 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (C2) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:26.54 Oleg Nikitin (Senior) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:27.46 Aleksandra Grakhovskaja (C2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:25.14 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:07.12 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 5:05.10 Maksim Ternovskij (B2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:56.45 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 24.10.2010
500 meter 49.06 Anastasija Sazonova (B2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:51.97 Magdalena Koźma (Neo) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 1:56.49 Tomasz Budz (Senior) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:40.38 Polina Proneva (B1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:37.94 Anastasija Sazonova (B2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:35.30 Tatjana Nikandrova (C2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:30.78 Dmitrij Pasjik (A2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:25.16 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:20.58 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:17.91 Oleg Nikitin (Senior) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:16.97 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:51.84 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:41.06 Aljona.97 Ivanova (D2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:38.99 Anastasija Sazonova (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:38.60 Polina Proneva (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:34.98 Jekaterina Konstantinova (C2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:34.16 Aleksandr Sjarysjov (Senior) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.11 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:27.37 Mikhail Lavejkin (Senior) 24.10.2010
500 meter 42.91 Dmitrij Nikitskij (B1) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:17.53 Sergej Sergejevitsj (Neo) 24.10.2010
500 meter 1:09.91 Timofej Soltanov (Senior) 23.10.2010
Last Update: 29.01.2023