Competition: Kolpinsky District Junior D Championships

Information:
  • 43 athletes from 1 nation
  • 43 women
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 172 races

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
16. - 17.02.2021

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 11.74 (1) 11.56 (1) TR, PB 29.65 (1) PB 29.99 (1) 82.940 -
2 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 12.10 (4) PB 12.23 (5) 30.64 (2) PB 30.75 (2) 85.720 +2.780
3 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 12.09 (3) PB 12.22 (4) 31.59 (4) PB 31.86 (4) 87.760 +4.820
4 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 12.44 (9) 12.13 (3) PB 31.96 (6) 31.58 (3) PB 88.110 +5.170
5 Anastasija Matvejeva (E2) RUS 12.26 (5) PB 12.30 (6) 31.68 (5) 32.45 (5) 88.690 +5.750
6 Ljubov Molodova (E2) RUS 12.38 (7) PB 12.69 (12) 32.48 (8) 32.49 (6) 90.040 +7.100
7 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 12.32 (6) PB 12.53 (9) 32.90 (10) 32.62 (8) PB 90.370 +7.430
8 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 12.58 (11) 12.32 (7) PB 33.40 (13) 32.51 (7) PB 90.810 +7.870
9 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 12.80 (15) PB 12.87 (17) 32.73 (9) PB 33.07 (11) 91.470 +8.530
10 Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 12.65 (12) PB 12.70 (13) 33.35 (11) 32.98 (10) PB 91.680 +8.740
11 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 13.06 (23) 12.55 (10) PB 33.53 (14) 32.76 (9) SB 91.900 +8.960
12 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 13.00 (20) 12.58 (11) PB 33.37 (12) PB 33.66 (14) 92.610 +9.670
13 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 12.65 (12) PB 12.83 (15) 34.30 (17) 33.28 (12) PB 93.060 +10.120
14 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 13.11 (24) PB 13.11 (21) PB 33.66 (15) 33.59 (13) PB 93.470 +10.530
15 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 12.71 (14) PB 12.87 (17) 34.94 (19) 33.73 (15) PB 94.250 +11.310
16 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 12.56 (10) PB 12.78 (14) 34.83 (18) 34.16 (17) PB 94.330 +11.390
17 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 13.03 (22) PB 13.38 (25) 34.14 (16) PB 34.62 (19) 95.170 +12.230
18 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 12.87 (16) PB 12.87 (17) PB 35.83 (23) 34.96 (20) PB 96.530 +13.590
19 Uljana Kirsanova (E2) RUS 12.39 (8) PB 12.47 (8) 32.43 (7) 39.26 (33) 96.550 +13.610
20 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 14.68 (37) 12.83 (15) PB 35.30 (20) 33.78 (16) PB 96.590 +13.650
21 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 12.96 (19) 12.95 (20) PB 35.63 (21) PB 35.67 (23) 97.210 +14.270
22 Ksenija Nartova (E2) RUS 12.89 (17) PB 13.21 (24) 35.75 (22) 35.76 (25) 97.610 +14.670
23 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 13.30 (27) 13.13 (22) PB 36.65 (26) 34.56 (18) PB 97.640 +14.700
24 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 13.80 (32) 13.15 (23) PB 35.88 (24) 35.70 (24) PB 98.530 +15.590
25 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 13.52 (30) PB 13.72 (28) 36.28 (25) 35.18 (22) PB 98.700 +15.760
26 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 13.26 (26) PB 13.81 (29) 36.75 (27) 35.83 (26) PB 99.650 +16.710
27 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 14.04 (33) PB 14.12 (33) 36.84 (28) 35.09 (21) PB 100.090 +17.150
28 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 13.02 (21) PB 13.42 (26) 37.69 (29) 36.04 (27) PB 100.170 +17.230
29 Varvara Konovalova (E1) RUS 13.13 (25) PB 13.81 (29) 39.36 (32) 37.19 (28) 103.490 +20.550
30 Jevgenija Kiritsjenko (E2) RUS 13.50 (29) PB 14.02 (32) 38.56 (31) 37.94 (29) 104.020 +21.080
31 Polina Anisimova (D1) RUS 13.31 (28) PB 13.49 (27) 40.40 (34) 38.53 (30) PB 105.730 +22.790
32 Margarita Selikhova (D1) RUS 14.16 (34) PB 14.49 (34) 38.10 (30) PB 39.16 (31) 105.910 +22.970
33 Karina Rogovikova (D2) RUS 14.72 (39) 13.87 (31) PB 41.20 (35) 40.37 (34) PB 110.160 +27.220
34 Marija Novitsjenko (D1) RUS 14.65 (36) PB 15.01 (35) 42.32 (36) PB 42.56 (36) 114.540 +31.600
35 Sofja Kulik (D2) RUS 14.23 (35) PB 15.28 (37) 42.84 (37) PB 43.69 (38) 116.040 +33.100
36 Anastasija Mitaki (E2) RUS 13.77 (31) PB 16.10 (41) 44.17 (39) 42.16 (35) SB 116.200 +33.260
37 Angelina Andrejeva (D1) RUS 22.13 (43) 15.13 (36) SB 40.19 (33) 39.18 (32) 116.630 +33.690
38 Alena Jaskevitsj (D2) RUS 12.92 (18) PB 15.60 (38) 44.96 (40) 43.67 (37) SB 117.150 +34.210
39 Alisa Fajnsjtejn (D1) RUS 16.06 (41) 15.94 (40) PB 47.23 (41) PB 47.46 (40) 126.690 +43.750
40 Jevgenija Dzjebka (E2) RUS 15.70 (40) SB 15.83 (39) 50.40 (42) 46.50 (39) SB 128.430 +45.490
41 Aksinja Kharkova (D1) RUS 16.13 (42) PB 16.90 (42) 51.16 (43) 50.40 (41) PB 134.590 +51.650
42 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 11.81 (2) 11.77 (2) PB 31.09 (3) PB - 54.670 -
43 Valerija Razdorova (D1) RUS 14.68 (37) PB - 44.07 (38) PB - 58.750 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
16.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 11.74 -
2 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 11.81 +0.070
3 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 12.09 PB +0.350
4 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 12.10 PB +0.360
5 Anastasija Matvejeva (E2) RUS 12.26 PB +0.520
6 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 12.32 PB +0.580
7 Ljubov Molodova (E2) RUS 12.38 PB +0.640
8 Uljana Kirsanova (E2) RUS 12.39 PB +0.650
9 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 12.44 +0.700
10 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 12.56 PB +0.820
11 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 12.58 +0.840
12 Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 12.65 PB +0.910
Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 12.65 PB +0.910
14 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 12.71 PB +0.970
15 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 12.80 PB +1.060
16 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 12.87 PB +1.130
17 Ksenija Nartova (E2) RUS 12.89 PB +1.150
18 Alena Jaskevitsj (D2) RUS 12.92 PB +1.180
19 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 12.96 +1.220
20 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 13.00 +1.260
21 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 13.02 PB +1.280
22 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 13.03 PB +1.290
23 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 13.06 +1.320
24 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 13.11 PB +1.370
25 Varvara Konovalova (E1) RUS 13.13 PB +1.390
26 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 13.26 PB +1.520
27 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 13.30 +1.560
28 Polina Anisimova (D1) RUS 13.31 PB +1.570
29 Jevgenija Kiritsjenko (E2) RUS 13.50 PB +1.760
30 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 13.52 PB +1.780
31 Anastasija Mitaki (E2) RUS 13.77 PB +2.030
32 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 13.80 +2.060
33 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 14.04 PB +2.300
34 Margarita Selikhova (D1) RUS 14.16 PB +2.420
35 Sofja Kulik (D2) RUS 14.23 PB +2.490
36 Marija Novitsjenko (D1) RUS 14.65 PB +2.910
37 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 14.68 +2.940
Valerija Razdorova (D1) RUS 14.68 PB +2.940
39 Karina Rogovikova (D2) RUS 14.72 +2.980
40 Jevgenija Dzjebka (E2) RUS 15.70 SB +3.960
41 Alisa Fajnsjtejn (D1) RUS 16.06 +4.320
42 Aksinja Kharkova (D1) RUS 16.13 PB +4.390
43 Angelina Andrejeva (D1) RUS 22.13 +10.390
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
16.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 11.56 TR, PB -
2 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 11.77 PB +0.210
3 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 12.13 PB +0.570
4 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 12.22 +0.660
5 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 12.23 +0.670
6 Anastasija Matvejeva (E2) RUS 12.30 +0.740
7 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 12.32 PB +0.760
8 Uljana Kirsanova (E2) RUS 12.47 +0.910
9 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 12.53 +0.970
10 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 12.55 PB +0.990
11 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 12.58 PB +1.020
12 Ljubov Molodova (E2) RUS 12.69 +1.130
13 Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 12.70 +1.140
14 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 12.78 +1.220
15 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 12.83 +1.270
Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 12.83 PB +1.270
17 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 12.87 +1.310
Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 12.87 +1.310
Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 12.87 PB +1.310
20 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 12.95 PB +1.390
21 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 13.11 PB +1.550
22 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 13.13 PB +1.570
23 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 13.15 PB +1.590
24 Ksenija Nartova (E2) RUS 13.21 +1.650
25 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 13.38 +1.820
26 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 13.42 +1.860
27 Polina Anisimova (D1) RUS 13.49 +1.930
28 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 13.72 +2.160
29 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 13.81 +2.250
Varvara Konovalova (E1) RUS 13.81 +2.250
31 Karina Rogovikova (D2) RUS 13.87 PB +2.310
32 Jevgenija Kiritsjenko (E2) RUS 14.02 +2.460
33 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 14.12 +2.560
34 Margarita Selikhova (D1) RUS 14.49 +2.930
35 Marija Novitsjenko (D1) RUS 15.01 +3.450
36 Angelina Andrejeva (D1) RUS 15.13 SB +3.570
37 Sofja Kulik (D2) RUS 15.28 +3.720
38 Alena Jaskevitsj (D2) RUS 15.60 +4.040
39 Jevgenija Dzjebka (E2) RUS 15.83 +4.270
40 Alisa Fajnsjtejn (D1) RUS 15.94 PB +4.380
41 Anastasija Mitaki (E2) RUS 16.10 +4.540
42 Aksinja Kharkova (D1) RUS 16.90 +5.340
Valerija Razdorova (D1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
17.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 29.65 PB -
2 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 30.64 PB +0.990
3 Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS 31.09 PB +1.440
4 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 31.59 PB +1.940
5 Anastasija Matvejeva (E2) RUS 31.68 +2.030
6 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 31.96 +2.310
7 Uljana Kirsanova (E2) RUS 32.43 +2.780
8 Ljubov Molodova (E2) RUS 32.48 +2.830
9 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 32.73 PB +3.080
10 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 32.90 +3.250
11 Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 33.35 +3.700
12 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 33.37 PB +3.720
13 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 33.40 +3.750
14 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 33.53 +3.880
15 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 33.66 +4.010
16 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 34.14 PB +4.490
17 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 34.30 +4.650
18 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 34.83 +5.180
19 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 34.94 +5.290
20 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 35.30 +5.650
21 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 35.63 PB +5.980
22 Ksenija Nartova (E2) RUS 35.75 +6.100
23 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 35.83 +6.180
24 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 35.88 +6.230
25 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 36.28 +6.630
26 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 36.65 +7.000
27 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 36.75 +7.100
28 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 36.84 +7.190
29 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 37.69 +8.040
30 Margarita Selikhova (D1) RUS 38.10 PB +8.450
31 Jevgenija Kiritsjenko (E2) RUS 38.56 +8.910
32 Varvara Konovalova (E1) RUS 39.36 +9.710
33 Angelina Andrejeva (D1) RUS 40.19 +10.540
34 Polina Anisimova (D1) RUS 40.40 +10.750
35 Karina Rogovikova (D2) RUS 41.20 +11.550
36 Marija Novitsjenko (D1) RUS 42.32 PB +12.670
37 Sofja Kulik (D2) RUS 42.84 PB +13.190
38 Valerija Razdorova (D1) RUS 44.07 PB +14.420
39 Anastasija Mitaki (E2) RUS 44.17 +14.520
40 Alena Jaskevitsj (D2) RUS 44.96 +15.310
41 Alisa Fajnsjtejn (D1) RUS 47.23 PB +17.580
42 Jevgenija Dzjebka (E2) RUS 50.40 +20.750
43 Aksinja Kharkova (D1) RUS 51.16 +21.510
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
17.02.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja.07 Saveljeva (D2) RUS 29.99 -
2 Anastasija Ptitsyna (D2) RUS 30.75 +0.760
3 Marija Sjarova (D2) RUS 31.58 PB +1.590
4 Veronika Krijt (D2) RUS 31.86 +1.870
5 Anastasija Matvejeva (E2) RUS 32.45 +2.460
6 Ljubov Molodova (E2) RUS 32.49 +2.500
7 Nadezjda Stsjennikova (D2) RUS 32.51 PB +2.520
8 Anna Karpovitsj (D2) RUS 32.62 PB +2.630
9 Sofija Soltanjuk (D1) RUS 32.76 SB +2.770
10 Jelena Kolesnikova (D1) RUS 32.98 PB +2.990
11 Anastasija Guljajeva (D2) RUS 33.07 +3.080
12 Marija Sjvedova (D1) RUS 33.28 PB +3.290
13 Viktorija Simonova (D1) RUS 33.59 PB +3.600
14 Ksenija Kudrjavtseva (D1) RUS 33.66 +3.670
15 Zoja Tsjuvaeva (D1) RUS 33.73 PB +3.740
16 Olesja Tapinova (D1) RUS 33.78 PB +3.790
17 Anastasija Li (D1) RUS 34.16 PB +4.170
18 Varvara.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 34.56 PB +4.570
19 Viktorija Gazova (D1) RUS 34.62 +4.630
20 Darja Soldatkina (D1) RUS 34.96 PB +4.970
21 Ksenija Timofejeva (D2) RUS 35.09 PB +5.100
22 Alina Mikhnevitsj (D2) RUS 35.18 PB +5.190
23 Kira Borisova (D1) RUS 35.67 +5.680
24 Valerija Bitjukova (D2) RUS 35.70 PB +5.710
25 Ksenija Nartova (E2) RUS 35.76 +5.770
26 Anastasija.08 Maslova (D2) RUS 35.83 PB +5.840
27 Anastasija Likhatsjova (D1) RUS 36.04 PB +6.050
28 Varvara Konovalova (E1) RUS 37.19 +7.200
29 Jevgenija Kiritsjenko (E2) RUS 37.94 +7.950
30 Polina Anisimova (D1) RUS 38.53 PB +8.540
31 Margarita Selikhova (D1) RUS 39.16 +9.170
32 Angelina Andrejeva (D1) RUS 39.18 +9.190
33 Uljana Kirsanova (E2) RUS 39.26 +9.270
34 Karina Rogovikova (D2) RUS 40.37 PB +10.380
35 Anastasija Mitaki (E2) RUS 42.16 SB +12.170
36 Marija Novitsjenko (D1) RUS 42.56 +12.570
37 Alena Jaskevitsj (D2) RUS 43.67 SB +13.680
38 Sofja Kulik (D2) RUS 43.69 +13.700
39 Jevgenija Dzjebka (E2) RUS 46.50 SB +16.510
40 Alisa Fajnsjtejn (D1) RUS 47.46 +17.470
41 Aksinja Kharkova (D1) RUS 50.40 PB +20.410
Jekaterina Tsjernukhina (D2) RUS - -
Valerija Razdorova (D1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.02.2021

  • Women

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter