Competition: KNSB Supersprint

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
19. - 21.10.2004
Records:
Information:
  • 361 athletes from 3 nations
  • 161 women and 200 men
  • 4 distances (100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race))
  • 1444 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors B - C , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m/300m/300m
19. - 21.10.2004

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 1. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Mayon Kuipers (B2) NED 11.27 (1) NRJ 11.38 (2) 26.51 (1) SB 26.69 (1) 75.850 -
2 Rianne Stoppels (B2) NED 11.43 (2) 11.46 (4) 27.33 (2) 28.10 (3) 78.320 +2.470
3 Katja Franzen (C2) GER 11.60 (4) 11.45 (3) 27.49 (3) 27.83 (2) 78.370 +2.520
4 Leslie Koen (C2) NED 11.57 (3) 11.33 (1) NRJ 28.03 (4) SB 28.10 (3) 79.030 +3.180
5 Chantal Brugmans (B2) NED 11.82 (5) PB 11.95 (10) 28.11 (5) PB 28.52 (8) 80.400 +4.550
6 Nammy Vellinga (C2) NED 11.94 (10) SB 12.09 (15) 28.24 (7) 28.22 (5) SB 80.490 +4.640
7 Lisette Hoekstra (B1) NED 11.94 (10) 11.88 (6) 28.24 (7) SB 28.45 (7) 80.510 +4.660
8 Daniëlle Hanse (B1) NED 11.84 (6) 11.74 (5) PB 28.15 (6) PB 28.86 (13) 80.590 +4.740
9 Brecht Kramer (C2) NED 12.02 (14) 12.12 (18) 28.38 (9) 28.36 (6) 80.880 +5.030
10 Denice Lindeboom (B1) NED 11.90 (7) 12.06 (14) 28.61 (11) 28.62 (10) 81.190 +5.340
11 Yara van Kerkhof (C2) NED 12.01 (13) 11.94 (9) PB 28.60 (10) PB 28.89 (14) 81.440 +5.590
12 Annica Tjalma (C2) NED 11.91 (8) SB 12.16 (20) 28.84 (15) 28.56 (9) SB 81.470 +5.620
13 Aafke Olminkhof (C2) NED 12.10 (17) 12.24 (28) 28.74 (13) 28.82 (11) 81.900 +6.050
14 Angela Langels (C2) GER 12.23 (23) 12.02 (12) PB 28.93 (16) 28.84 (12) 82.020 +6.170
15 Hilde-Marije Dijkstra (B2) NED 12.09 (16) 11.95 (10) SB 29.01 (17) 29.02 (15) 82.070 +6.220
16 Anja de Vries (B2) NED 12.14 (19) PB 12.15 (19) 28.68 (12) PB 29.14 (18) 82.110 +6.260
17 Anne Heijkoop (B2) NED 12.13 (18) 12.10 (16) SB 28.83 (14) SB 29.31 (19) 82.370 +6.520
18 Maaike Elfferich (B2) NED 11.96 (12) 11.91 (8) 29.13 (19) 29.46 (20) 82.460 +6.610
19 Rowan Lammers (C2) NED 12.28 (28) 12.19 (22) PB 29.09 (18) 29.13 (17) 82.690 +6.840
20 Annike van Kouwen (B2) NED 12.15 (20) 12.19 (22) 29.36 (21) 29.05 (16) PB 82.750 +6.900
21 Evi van Ekris (B2) NED 11.92 (9) PB 12.02 (12) 29.28 (20) PB 29.76 (21) 82.980 +7.130
22 Mirella Zwanenburg (B1) NED 12.17 (21) PB 12.21 (25) 29.44 (22) PB 29.92 (22) 83.740 +7.890
23 Josina Postma (B2) NED 12.25 (26) 12.19 (22) PB 29.77 (23) PB 30.03 (23) 84.240 +8.390
24 Janine Smit (C1) NED 12.02 (14) 11.89 (7) 30.48 (24) 30.46 (24) SB 84.850 +9.000
25 Janieke Kalsbeek (B1) NED 12.23 (23) PB 12.25 (29) - - 24.480 -51.370
26 Lilian Bamberg (C1) NED 12.33 (31) 12.23 (27) SB - - 24.560 -51.290
27 Sonja Uittenboogaard (C2) NED 12.21 (22) SB 12.35 (33) - - 24.560 -51.290
28 Stephanie Heijenga (C2) NED 12.47 (40) 12.11 (17) - - 24.580 -51.270
29 Lana Aarens (B2) NED 12.38 (34) 12.22 (26) SB - - 24.600 -51.250
30 Marjette Heida (C2) NED 12.30 (29) 12.30 (30) - - 24.600 -51.250
31 Rianne de Vries (C1) NED 12.44 (38) 12.17 (21) - - 24.610 -51.240
32 Paula Schreuder (B1) NED 12.26 (27) SB 12.37 (34) - - 24.630 -51.220
33 Jeldau Krol (B2) NED 12.32 (30) PB 12.34 (31) - - 24.660 -51.190
34 Leonie Perdok (B1) NED 12.34 (32) SB 12.34 (31) SB - - 24.680 -51.170
35 Linda Steen (B2) NED 12.24 (25) PB 12.50 (39) - - 24.740 -51.110
36 Wies de Jong (B1) NED 12.37 (33) 12.42 (36) - - 24.790 -51.060
37 Joyce Lavet (C2) NED 12.58 (41) 12.43 (37) PB - - 25.010 -50.840
38 Hannie Dubbelman (B1) NED 12.38 (34) PB 12.63 (45) - - 25.010 -50.840
39 Mirjam Tuls (B1) NED 12.71 (44) 12.37 (34) - - 25.080 -50.770
40 Eline Vollenbroek (C2) NED 12.39 (36) 12.83 (53) - - 25.220 -50.630
41 Moniek Oostra (B2) NED 12.45 (39) PB 12.78 (52) - - 25.230 -50.620
42 Sjoukje Hoogma (C1) NED 12.82 (49) 12.50 (39) PB - - 25.320 -50.530
43 Karin Cluistra (B1) NED 12.78 (48) 12.56 (43) PB - - 25.340 -50.510
44 Lianne Bron (C2) NED 12.77 (47) 12.57 (44) SB - - 25.340 -50.510
45 Nadja Tukker (B1) NED 12.87 (52) 12.49 (38) PB - - 25.360 -50.490
46 Ynke Vellinga (B2) NED 12.82 (49) 12.55 (42) PB - - 25.370 -50.480
47 N. N. (B2) NED 12.68 (43) PB 12.75 (50) - - 25.430 -50.420
48 Micha Heijkoop (B2) NED 12.75 (46) 12.74 (48) PB - - 25.490 -50.360
49 Marije Reitsma (C1) NED 12.93 (55) 12.63 (45) PB - - 25.560 -50.290
50 Sophie Scheer (B1) NED 12.87 (52) 12.70 (47) - - 25.570 -50.280
51 Tamara Groot (C1) NED 12.73 (45) SB 12.89 (57) - - 25.620 -50.230
52 Stephanie Gille (C1) NED 12.62 (42) PB 13.00 (63) - - 25.620 -50.230
53 Irene Rietveld (B1) NED 12.40 (37) PB 13.25 (74) - - 25.650 -50.200
54 Jacqueline Tresoor (C1) NED 13.16 (65) 12.54 (41) PB - - 25.700 -50.150
55 Astrid Sibum (C1) NED 13.03 (57) 12.77 (51) PB - - 25.800 -50.050
56 Ilona Hoeksma (C1) NED 12.83 (51) PB 13.02 (65) - - 25.850 -50.000
57 Rosanna Ausma (C2) NED 13.03 (57) 12.87 (55) PB - - 25.900 -49.950
58 Trudie Speksnijder (B1) NED 12.90 (54) PB 13.01 (64) - - 25.910 -49.940
59 Yvonne Buijing (B1) NED 13.18 (70) 12.74 (48) PB - - 25.920 -49.930
60 Lisanne de Wilde (B2) NED 13.12 (63) 12.84 (54) PB - - 25.960 -49.890
61 Yvonne van Everdingen (B2) NED 13.08 (61) 12.88 (56) SB - - 25.960 -49.890
62 Janet Ketellapper (C1) NED 13.09 (62) 12.89 (57) SB - - 25.980 -49.870
63 Kristie Hoeksma (B2) NED 13.12 (63) 12.91 (59) PB - - 26.030 -49.820
64 Hilleke Booij (B2) NED 13.04 (59) SB 13.08 (69) - - 26.120 -49.730
65 Lisette Boonstra (C1) NED 13.17 (68) 12.96 (61) PB - - 26.130 -49.720
66 Anne den Uil (C1) NED 13.16 (65) 12.97 (62) SB - - 26.130 -49.720
67 Tamara van Kleef (B2) NED 13.21 (71) 12.94 (60) PB - - 26.150 -49.700
68 Bo Folkertsma (C2) NED 13.04 (59) SB 13.14 (72) - - 26.180 -49.670
69 Siegrid Jager (B2) NED 13.02 (56) PB 13.16 (73) - - 26.180 -49.670
70 Marije Groot (B1) NED 13.16 (65) 13.05 (68) PB - - 26.210 -49.640
71 Marjolein de Boer (C2) NED 13.22 (72) 13.02 (65) PB - - 26.240 -49.610
72 Daniëlle Hogendoorn (B1) NED 13.25 (74) SB 13.26 (75) - - 26.510 -49.340
73 Jentien van Pel (B1) NED 13.17 (68) PB 13.40 (80) - - 26.570 -49.280
74 Esmee Weelink (B1) NED 13.23 (73) PB 13.39 (78) - - 26.620 -49.230
75 Caroline van Dongen (B1) NED 13.52 (77) 13.26 (75) PB - - 26.780 -49.070
76 Chantal den Blanken (B2) NED 13.78 (82) 13.08 (69) PB - - 26.860 -48.990
77 Loes Holtmaat (C2) NED 13.31 (75) PB 13.56 (86) - - 26.870 -48.980
78 Nynke Vellema (B1) NED 13.66 (80) 13.28 (77) PB - - 26.940 -48.910
79 Mariëlle Renes (B2) NED 13.50 (76) 13.49 (84) PB - - 26.990 -48.860
80 Suzanne van Veen (B2) NED 13.97 (86) 13.11 (71) PB - - 27.080 -48.770
81 Marit Kloosterboer (C1) NED 13.82 (83) 13.41 (81) SB - - 27.230 -48.620
82 Martine van der Herberg (C2) NED 13.54 (78) PB 13.69 (88) - - 27.230 -48.620
83 Anouk de Boer (C2) NED 13.76 (81) 13.51 (85) PB - - 27.270 -48.580
84 Anneke Postma (C2) NED 13.87 (84) 13.42 (82) PB - - 27.290 -48.560
85 Anouk Vredenburg (C1) NED 13.60 (79) PB 13.69 (88) - - 27.290 -48.560
86 Kim Uit Het Broek (B1) NED 13.99 (87) 13.39 (78) PB - - 27.380 -48.470
87 Margot Houwers (C2) NED 14.02 (89) 13.47 (83) PB - - 27.490 -48.360
88 Franca Korevaar (C2) NED 14.06 (91) 13.67 (87) PB - - 27.730 -48.120
89 Janique Tijmes (C2) NED 14.00 (88) 13.80 (90) PB - - 27.800 -48.050
90 Lisette Korbee (C1) NED 13.96 (85) 13.86 (92) PB - - 27.820 -48.030
91 Linda van Everdingen (C1) NED 14.03 (90) 13.81 (91) PB - - 27.840 -48.010
92 Titia van der Stelt (C2) NED 14.18 (93) 13.86 (92) PB - - 28.040 -47.810
93 Mariëlle Petter (C2) NED 14.08 (92) 14.03 (95) PB - - 28.110 -47.740
94 Regien Flapper (C1) NED 14.51 (94) 13.97 (94) PB - - 28.480 -47.370
95 Femy van Zijtveld (C1) NED 14.56 (95) 14.50 (96) PB - - 29.060 -46.790
96 Anneloes Stoelwinder (C2) NED 14.58 (96) PB 14.76 (98) - - 29.340 -46.510
97 Tineke van Zwienen (B1) NED 15.14 (97) 14.62 (97) PB - - 29.760 -46.090
Melissa Hamersma (B1) NED DQ 13.03 (67) PB - - 13.030 PB -1.02.820
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
19.10.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mayon Kuipers (B2) NED 11.27 NRJ -
2 Rianne Stoppels (B2) NED 11.43 +0.160
3 Leslie Koen (C2) NED 11.57 +0.300
4 Katja Franzen (C2) GER 11.60 +0.330
5 Chantal Brugmans (B2) NED 11.82 PB +0.550
6 Daniëlle Hanse (B1) NED 11.84 +0.570
7 Denice Lindeboom (B1) NED 11.90 +0.630
8 Annica Tjalma (C2) NED 11.91 SB +0.640
9 Evi van Ekris (B2) NED 11.92 PB +0.650
10 Nammy Vellinga (C2) NED 11.94 SB +0.670
Lisette Hoekstra (B1) NED 11.94 +0.670
12 Maaike Elfferich (B2) NED 11.96 +0.690
13 Yara van Kerkhof (C2) NED 12.01 +0.740
14 Brecht Kramer (C2) NED 12.02 +0.750
Janine Smit (C1) NED 12.02 +0.750
16 Hilde-Marije Dijkstra (B2) NED 12.09 +0.820
17 Aafke Olminkhof (C2) NED 12.10 +0.830
18 Anne Heijkoop (B2) NED 12.13 +0.860
19 Anja de Vries (B2) NED 12.14 PB +0.870
20 Annike van Kouwen (B2) NED 12.15 +0.880
21 Mirella Zwanenburg (B1) NED 12.17 PB +0.900
22 Sonja Uittenboogaard (C2) NED 12.21 SB +0.940
23 Angela Langels (C2) GER 12.23 +0.960
Janieke Kalsbeek (B1) NED 12.23 PB +0.960
25 Linda Steen (B2) NED 12.24 PB +0.970
26 Josina Postma (B2) NED 12.25 +0.980
27 Paula Schreuder (B1) NED 12.26 SB +0.990
28 Rowan Lammers (C2) NED 12.28 +1.010
29 Marjette Heida (C2) NED 12.30 +1.030
30 Jeldau Krol (B2) NED 12.32 PB +1.050
31 Lilian Bamberg (C1) NED 12.33 +1.060
32 Leonie Perdok (B1) NED 12.34 SB +1.070
33 Wies de Jong (B1) NED 12.37 +1.100
34 Lana Aarens (B2) NED 12.38 +1.110
Hannie Dubbelman (B1) NED 12.38 PB +1.110
36 Eline Vollenbroek (C2) NED 12.39 +1.120
37 Irene Rietveld (B1) NED 12.40 PB +1.130
38 Rianne de Vries (C1) NED 12.44 +1.170
39 Moniek Oostra (B2) NED 12.45 PB +1.180
40 Stephanie Heijenga (C2) NED 12.47 +1.200
41 Joyce Lavet (C2) NED 12.58 +1.310
42 Stephanie Gille (C1) NED 12.62 PB +1.350
43 N. N. (B2) NED 12.68 PB +1.410
44 Mirjam Tuls (B1) NED 12.71 +1.440
45 Tamara Groot (C1) NED 12.73 SB +1.460
46 Micha Heijkoop (B2) NED 12.75 +1.480
47 Lianne Bron (C2) NED 12.77 +1.500
48 Karin Cluistra (B1) NED 12.78 +1.510
49 Sjoukje Hoogma (C1) NED 12.82 +1.550
Ynke Vellinga (B2) NED 12.82 +1.550
51 Ilona Hoeksma (C1) NED 12.83 PB +1.560
52 Nadja Tukker (B1) NED 12.87 +1.600
Sophie Scheer (B1) NED 12.87 +1.600
54 Trudie Speksnijder (B1) NED 12.90 PB +1.630
55 Marije Reitsma (C1) NED 12.93 +1.660
56 Siegrid Jager (B2) NED 13.02 PB +1.750
57 Astrid Sibum (C1) NED 13.03 +1.760
Rosanna Ausma (C2) NED 13.03 +1.760
59 Hilleke Booij (B2) NED 13.04 SB +1.770
Bo Folkertsma (C2) NED 13.04 SB +1.770
61 Yvonne van Everdingen (B2) NED 13.08 +1.810
62 Janet Ketellapper (C1) NED 13.09 +1.820
63 Lisanne de Wilde (B2) NED 13.12 +1.850
Kristie Hoeksma (B2) NED 13.12 +1.850
65 Jacqueline Tresoor (C1) NED 13.16 +1.890
Anne den Uil (C1) NED 13.16 +1.890
Marije Groot (B1) NED 13.16 +1.890
68 Lisette Boonstra (C1) NED 13.17 +1.900
Jentien van Pel (B1) NED 13.17 PB +1.900
70 Yvonne Buijing (B1) NED 13.18 +1.910
71 Tamara van Kleef (B2) NED 13.21 +1.940
72 Marjolein de Boer (C2) NED 13.22 +1.950
73 Esmee Weelink (B1) NED 13.23 PB +1.960
74 Daniëlle Hogendoorn (B1) NED 13.25 SB +1.980
75 Loes Holtmaat (C2) NED 13.31 PB +2.040
76 Mariëlle Renes (B2) NED 13.50 +2.230
77 Caroline van Dongen (B1) NED 13.52 +2.250
78 Martine van der Herberg (C2) NED 13.54 PB +2.270
79 Anouk Vredenburg (C1) NED 13.60 PB +2.330
80 Nynke Vellema (B1) NED 13.66 +2.390
81 Anouk de Boer (C2) NED 13.76 +2.490
82 Chantal den Blanken (B2) NED 13.78 +2.510
83 Marit Kloosterboer (C1) NED 13.82 +2.550
84 Anneke Postma (C2) NED 13.87 +2.600
85 Lisette Korbee (C1) NED 13.96 +2.690
86 Suzanne van Veen (B2) NED 13.97 +2.700
87 Kim Uit Het Broek (B1) NED 13.99 +2.720
88 Janique Tijmes (C2) NED 14.00 +2.730
89 Margot Houwers (C2) NED 14.02 +2.750
90 Linda van Everdingen (C1) NED 14.03 +2.760
91 Franca Korevaar (C2) NED 14.06 +2.790
92 Mariëlle Petter (C2) NED 14.08 +2.810
93 Titia van der Stelt (C2) NED 14.18 +2.910
94 Regien Flapper (C1) NED 14.51 +3.240
95 Femy van Zijtveld (C1) NED 14.56 +3.290
96 Anneloes Stoelwinder (C2) NED 14.58 PB +3.310
97 Tineke van Zwienen (B1) NED 15.14 +3.870
DQ Melissa Hamersma (B1) NED DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
19.10.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Leslie Koen (C2) NED 11.33 NRJ -
2 Mayon Kuipers (B2) NED 11.38 +0.050
3 Katja Franzen (C2) GER 11.45 +0.120
4 Rianne Stoppels (B2) NED 11.46 +0.130
5 Daniëlle Hanse (B1) NED 11.74 PB +0.410
6 Lisette Hoekstra (B1) NED 11.88 +0.550
7 Janine Smit (C1) NED 11.89 +0.560
8 Maaike Elfferich (B2) NED 11.91 +0.580
9 Yara van Kerkhof (C2) NED 11.94 PB +0.610
10 Chantal Brugmans (B2) NED 11.95 +0.620
Hilde-Marije Dijkstra (B2) NED 11.95 SB +0.620
12 Angela Langels (C2) GER 12.02 PB +0.690
Evi van Ekris (B2) NED 12.02 +0.690
14 Denice Lindeboom (B1) NED 12.06 +0.730
15 Nammy Vellinga (C2) NED 12.09 +0.760
16 Anne Heijkoop (B2) NED 12.10 SB +0.770
17 Stephanie Heijenga (C2) NED 12.11 +0.780
18 Brecht Kramer (C2) NED 12.12 +0.790
19 Anja de Vries (B2) NED 12.15 +0.820
20 Annica Tjalma (C2) NED 12.16 +0.830
21 Rianne de Vries (C1) NED 12.17 +0.840
22 Rowan Lammers (C2) NED 12.19 PB +0.860
Annike van Kouwen (B2) NED 12.19 +0.860
Josina Postma (B2) NED 12.19 PB +0.860
25 Mirella Zwanenburg (B1) NED 12.21 +0.880
26 Lana Aarens (B2) NED 12.22 SB +0.890
27 Lilian Bamberg (C1) NED 12.23 SB +0.900
28 Aafke Olminkhof (C2) NED 12.24 +0.910
29 Janieke Kalsbeek (B1) NED 12.25 +0.920
30 Marjette Heida (C2) NED 12.30 +0.970
31 Jeldau Krol (B2) NED 12.34 +1.010
Leonie Perdok (B1) NED 12.34 SB +1.010
33 Sonja Uittenboogaard (C2) NED 12.35 +1.020
34 Paula Schreuder (B1) NED 12.37 +1.040
Mirjam Tuls (B1) NED 12.37 +1.040
36 Wies de Jong (B1) NED 12.42 +1.090
37 Joyce Lavet (C2) NED 12.43 PB +1.100
38 Nadja Tukker (B1) NED 12.49 PB +1.160
39 Linda Steen (B2) NED 12.50 +1.170
Sjoukje Hoogma (C1) NED 12.50 PB +1.170
41 Jacqueline Tresoor (C1) NED 12.54 PB +1.210
42 Ynke Vellinga (B2) NED 12.55 PB +1.220
43 Karin Cluistra (B1) NED 12.56 PB +1.230
44 Lianne Bron (C2) NED 12.57 SB +1.240
45 Hannie Dubbelman (B1) NED 12.63 +1.300
Marije Reitsma (C1) NED 12.63 PB +1.300
47 Sophie Scheer (B1) NED 12.70 +1.370
48 Micha Heijkoop (B2) NED 12.74 PB +1.410
Yvonne Buijing (B1) NED 12.74 PB +1.410
50 N. N. (B2) NED 12.75 +1.420
51 Astrid Sibum (C1) NED 12.77 PB +1.440
52 Moniek Oostra (B2) NED 12.78 +1.450
53 Eline Vollenbroek (C2) NED 12.83 +1.500
54 Lisanne de Wilde (B2) NED 12.84 PB +1.510
55 Rosanna Ausma (C2) NED 12.87 PB +1.540
56 Yvonne van Everdingen (B2) NED 12.88 SB +1.550
57 Tamara Groot (C1) NED 12.89 +1.560
Janet Ketellapper (C1) NED 12.89 SB +1.560
59 Kristie Hoeksma (B2) NED 12.91 PB +1.580
60 Tamara van Kleef (B2) NED 12.94 PB +1.610
61 Lisette Boonstra (C1) NED 12.96 PB +1.630
62 Anne den Uil (C1) NED 12.97 SB +1.640
63 Stephanie Gille (C1) NED 13.00 +1.670
64 Trudie Speksnijder (B1) NED 13.01 +1.680
65 Ilona Hoeksma (C1) NED 13.02 +1.690
Marjolein de Boer (C2) NED 13.02 PB +1.690
67 Melissa Hamersma (B1) NED 13.03 PB +1.700
68 Marije Groot (B1) NED 13.05 PB +1.720
69 Hilleke Booij (B2) NED 13.08 +1.750
Chantal den Blanken (B2) NED 13.08 PB +1.750
71 Suzanne van Veen (B2) NED 13.11 PB +1.780
72 Bo Folkertsma (C2) NED 13.14 +1.810
73 Siegrid Jager (B2) NED 13.16 +1.830
74 Irene Rietveld (B1) NED 13.25 +1.920
75 Daniëlle Hogendoorn (B1) NED 13.26 +1.930
Caroline van Dongen (B1) NED 13.26 PB +1.930
77 Nynke Vellema (B1) NED 13.28 PB +1.950
78 Esmee Weelink (B1) NED 13.39 +2.060
Kim Uit Het Broek (B1) NED 13.39 PB +2.060
80 Jentien van Pel (B1) NED 13.40 +2.070
81 Marit Kloosterboer (C1) NED 13.41 SB +2.080
82 Anneke Postma (C2) NED 13.42 PB +2.090
83 Margot Houwers (C2) NED 13.47 PB +2.140
84 Mariëlle Renes (B2) NED 13.49 PB +2.160
85 Anouk de Boer (C2) NED 13.51 PB +2.180
86 Loes Holtmaat (C2) NED 13.56 +2.230
87 Franca Korevaar (C2) NED 13.67 PB +2.340
88 Martine van der Herberg (C2) NED 13.69 +2.360
Anouk Vredenburg (C1) NED 13.69 +2.360
90 Janique Tijmes (C2) NED 13.80 PB +2.470
91 Linda van Everdingen (C1) NED 13.81 PB +2.480
92 Lisette Korbee (C1) NED 13.86 PB +2.530
Titia van der Stelt (C2) NED 13.86 PB +2.530
94 Regien Flapper (C1) NED 13.97 PB +2.640
95 Mariëlle Petter (C2) NED 14.03 PB +2.700
96 Femy van Zijtveld (C1) NED 14.50 PB +3.170
97 Tineke van Zwienen (B1) NED 14.62 PB +3.290
98 Anneloes Stoelwinder (C2) NED 14.76 +3.430
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
19.10.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mayon Kuipers (B2) NED 26.51 SB -
2 Rianne Stoppels (B2) NED 27.33 +0.820
3 Katja Franzen (C2) GER 27.49 +0.980
4 Leslie Koen (C2) NED 28.03 SB +1.520
5 Chantal Brugmans (B2) NED 28.11 PB +1.600
6 Daniëlle Hanse (B1) NED 28.15 PB +1.640
7 Nammy Vellinga (C2) NED 28.24 +1.730
Lisette Hoekstra (B1) NED 28.24 SB +1.730
9 Brecht Kramer (C2) NED 28.38 +1.870
10 Yara van Kerkhof (C2) NED 28.60 PB +2.090
11 Denice Lindeboom (B1) NED 28.61 +2.100
12 Anja de Vries (B2) NED 28.68 PB +2.170
13 Aafke Olminkhof (C2) NED 28.74 +2.230
14 Anne Heijkoop (B2) NED 28.83 SB +2.320
15 Annica Tjalma (C2) NED 28.84 +2.330
16 Angela Langels (C2) GER 28.93 +2.420
17 Hilde-Marije Dijkstra (B2) NED 29.01 +2.500
18 Rowan Lammers (C2) NED 29.09 +2.580
19 Maaike Elfferich (B2) NED 29.13 +2.620
20 Evi van Ekris (B2) NED 29.28 PB +2.770
21 Annike van Kouwen (B2) NED 29.36 +2.850
22 Mirella Zwanenburg (B1) NED 29.44 PB +2.930
23 Josina Postma (B2) NED 29.77 PB +3.260
24 Janine Smit (C1) NED 30.48 +3.970
Janieke Kalsbeek (B1) NED - -
Lilian Bamberg (C1) NED - -
Sonja Uittenboogaard (C2) NED - -
Stephanie Heijenga (C2) NED - -
Lana Aarens (B2) NED - -
Marjette Heida (C2) NED - -
Rianne de Vries (C1) NED - -
Paula Schreuder (B1) NED - -
Jeldau Krol (B2) NED - -
Leonie Perdok (B1) NED - -
Linda Steen (B2) NED - -
Wies de Jong (B1) NED - -
Joyce Lavet (C2) NED - -
Hannie Dubbelman (B1) NED - -
Mirjam Tuls (B1) NED - -
Eline Vollenbroek (C2) NED - -
Moniek Oostra (B2) NED - -
Sjoukje Hoogma (C1) NED - -
Karin Cluistra (B1) NED - -
Lianne Bron (C2) NED - -
Nadja Tukker (B1) NED - -
Ynke Vellinga (B2) NED - -
N. N. (B2) NED - -
Micha Heijkoop (B2) NED - -
Marije Reitsma (C1) NED - -
Sophie Scheer (B1) NED - -
Tamara Groot (C1) NED - -
Stephanie Gille (C1) NED - -
Irene Rietveld (B1) NED - -
Jacqueline Tresoor (C1) NED - -
Astrid Sibum (C1) NED - -
Ilona Hoeksma (C1) NED - -
Rosanna Ausma (C2) NED - -
Trudie Speksnijder (B1) NED - <