Competition: KM - Telemark Og Agder Skøytekrets

Information:
  • 21 athletes from 2 nations
  • 4 women and 17 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 40 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

KM - Telemark Og Agder Skøytekrets
27.01.2018
Notodden Sportsplass (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Stella Nilsen              D1   CZE   53.11                        
2     Emily Plozicki             D2   NOR   54.45     +1.340             
3     Kitty Marie Hurum Nesset   E1   NOR   1:06.49   +13.380            



1000 meter (Women), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stella Nilsen    D1   CZE   1:52.82                     
2     Emily Plozicki   D2   NOR   1:56.24   +3.420            



100 meter (Women), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kitty Marie Hurum Nesset   E1   NOR   14.96             TR       
2     Mari Nilsen                F1   NOR   31.70   +16.740   PB       



500 meter (Men), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                             AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Pål Myhren Kristensen            A1    NOR   39.11               TRJ      
2     Sindre Baas                      A2    NOR   39.16     +0.050             
3     Daniel Thuv Eriksen              B2    NOR   41.43     +2.320             
4     Thomas Thuv Eriksen              Neo   NOR   42.58     +3.470             
5     Morten Kjellemyr Eilertsen       M45   NOR   44.14     +5.030             
6     Rolf Svan Amundsen               M60   NOR   45.94     +6.830             
7     Roger Karlsen                    M50   NOR   48.39     +9.280             
8     Petter Nesset                    M50   NOR   49.12     +10.010            
9     Håvard Klette                    D2    NOR   49.99     +10.880            
10    Sigve Knutsen Elstrøm Borlaug    C1    NOR   54.03     +14.920            
11    Simen Johnsen                    D2    NOR   1:04.25   +25.140   PB       
12    Odin Plozicki                    F2    NOR   1:10.93   +31.820            
13    Even Borgen Føreland             F2    NOR   1:21.93   +42.820            
14    Jonas Baas                       F1    NOR   1:22.90   +43.790            
15    Levi Leander Haugerød            F2    NOR   1:23.21   +44.100            



1000 meter (Men), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Håvard Klette                    D2   NOR   1:45.88                      
2     Sigve Knutsen Elstrøm Borlaug    C1   NOR   1:53.63   +7.750             
3     Simen Johnsen                    D2   NOR   2:27.46   +41.580   PB       



1500 meter (Men), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                         AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sindre Baas                  A2    NOR   2:02.73             TR       
2     Daniel Thuv Eriksen          B2    NOR   2:12.64   +9.910             
3     Morten Kjellemyr Eilertsen   M45   NOR   2:14.55   +11.820            
4     Thomas Thuv Eriksen          Neo   NOR   2:16.99   +14.260            
5     Rolf Svan Amundsen           M60   NOR   2:21.94   +19.210            
6     Roger Karlsen                M50   NOR   2:31.86   +29.130            
7     Petter Nesset                M50   NOR   2:32.46   +29.730            
WDR   Pål Myhren Kristensen        A1    NOR   -                            



100 meter (Men), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Odin Plozicki            F2   NOR   15.06            TR, SB   
2     Levi Leander Haugerød    F2   NOR   15.87   +0.810            
3     Jonas Baas               F1   NOR   16.27   +1.210   SB       
4     Even Borgen Føreland     F2   NOR   16.77   +1.710            



500 meter (Men), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Øyvind Andreassen    Senior   NOR   40.89            SB       
2     Eivind Vegard Lia    M35      NOR   41.53   +0.640            



1500 meter (Men), 27.01.2018

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Eivind Vegard Lia   M35   NOR   2:06.69                   



KM - Telemark Og Agder Skøytekrets
27.01.2018
Notodden Sportsplass (NOR)

NAME                             AG       100M          500M             500M                       1000M           1500M           1500M                      
                                                                         Out of Competition                                         Out of Competition         
Even Borgen Føreland             F2       16.77   (4)   1:21.93   (13)                                                                                         
Odin Plozicki                    F2       15.06   (1)   1:10.93   (12)                                                                                         
Jonas Baas                       F1       16.27   (3)   1:22.90   (14)                                                                                         
Levi Leander Haugerød            F2       15.87   (2)   1:23.21   (15)                                                                                         
Håvard Klette                    D2                     49.99     (9)                               1:45.88   (1)                                              
Simen Johnsen                    D2                     1:04.25   (11)                              2:27.46   (3)                                              
Sigve Knutsen Elstrøm Borlaug    C1                     54.03     (10)                              1:53.63   (2)                                              
Rolf Svan Amundsen               M60                    45.94     (6)                                               2:21.94   (5)                              
Roger Karlsen                    M50                    48.39     (7)                                               2:31.86   (6)                              
Morten Kjellemyr Eilertsen       M45                    44.14     (5)                                               2:14.55   (3)                              
Petter Nesset                    M50                    49.12     (8)                                               2:32.46   (7)                              
Pål Myhren Kristensen            A1                     39.11     (1)                                               WDR                                        
Sindre Baas                      A2                     39.16     (2)                                               2:02.73   (1)                              
Thomas Thuv Eriksen              Neo                    42.58     (4)                                               2:16.99   (4)                              
Daniel Thuv Eriksen              B2                     41.43     (3)                                               2:12.64   (2)                              
Eivind Vegard Lia                M35                                     41.53                (2)                                   2:06.69              (1)   
Øyvind Andreassen                Senior                                  40.89                (1)                                                              

NAME                       AG   100M          500M            1000M           
Kitty Marie Hurum Nesset   E1   14.96   (1)   1:06.49   (3)                   
Mari Nilsen                F1   31.70   (2)                                   
Emily Plozicki             D2                 54.45     (2)   1:56.24   (2)   
Stella Nilsen              D1                 53.11     (1)   1:52.82   (1)