Competition: Klublop 1

Information:
  • 25 athletes from 1 nation
  • 6 women and 19 men
  • 5 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m)
  • 66 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
16.10.2019

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Simon Aannø (B2) NOR 10.82 (2) SB 25.19 (1) 39.56 (1) 75.570 -
2 Ole Magnus Solberg Andreassen (A1) NOR 10.59 (1) TR, PB 25.25 (2) PB 39.77 (2) 75.610 +0.040
3 Christian Landrø Magnussen (B1) NOR 11.05 (3) 25.94 (3) SB 40.49 (3) 77.480 +1.910
4 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B1) NOR 11.15 (4) 26.53 (4) SB 41.36 (4) 79.040 +3.470
5 Aron Aannø (C2) NOR 11.41 (5) 27.32 (5) 43.00 (5) 81.730 +6.160
6 Geir Johnsen (M50) NOR 11.99 (6) 28.90 (6) 44.19 (6) 85.080 +9.510
7 Alf Gjølga (M70) NOR 12.80 (7) SB 31.16 (7) 48.17 (7) 92.130 +16.560
8 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 13.42 (9) PB 32.69 (8) PB 51.36 (8) 97.470 +21.900
9 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M75) NOR 14.40 (10) 34.39 (9) 53.35 (9) 102.140 +26.570
10 Tage Alexander Linn (D1) NOR 12.96 (8) 35.10 (10) 55.68 (10) 103.740 +28.170
11 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad (M75) NOR 14.76 (11) 36.16 (11) SB 57.10 (11) 108.020 +32.450
12 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M85) NOR 15.09 (12) 37.51 (12) SB 59.95 (12) NRM 112.550 +36.980
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
16.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ole Magnus Solberg Andreassen (A1) NOR 10.59 TR, PB -
2 Simon Aannø (B2) NOR 10.82 SB +0.230
3 Christian Landrø Magnussen (B1) NOR 11.05 +0.460
4 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B1) NOR 11.15 +0.560
5 Aron Aannø (C2) NOR 11.41 +0.820
6 Geir Johnsen (M50) NOR 11.99 +1.400
7 Alf Gjølga (M70) NOR 12.80 SB +2.210
8 Tage Alexander Linn (D1) NOR 12.96 +2.370
9 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 13.42 PB +2.830
10 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M75) NOR 14.40 +3.810
11 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad (M75) NOR 14.76 +4.170
12 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M85) NOR 15.09 +4.500
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
16.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Simon Aannø (B2) NOR 25.19 -
2 Ole Magnus Solberg Andreassen (A1) NOR 25.25 PB +0.060
3 Christian Landrø Magnussen (B1) NOR 25.94 SB +0.750
4 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B1) NOR 26.53 SB +1.340
5 Aron Aannø (C2) NOR 27.32 +2.130
6 Geir Johnsen (M50) NOR 28.90 +3.710
7 Alf Gjølga (M70) NOR 31.16 +5.970
8 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 32.69 PB +7.500
9 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M75) NOR 34.39 +9.200
10 Tage Alexander Linn (D1) NOR 35.10 +9.910
11 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad (M75) NOR 36.16 SB +10.970
12 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M85) NOR 37.51 SB +12.320
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
16.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Simon Aannø (B2) NOR 39.56 -
2 Ole Magnus Solberg Andreassen (A1) NOR 39.77 +0.210
3 Christian Landrø Magnussen (B1) NOR 40.49 +0.930
4 Martin Solberg Andreassen (B1) NOR 41.36 +1.800
5 Aron Aannø (C2) NOR 43.00 +3.440
6 Geir Johnsen (M50) NOR 44.19 +4.630
7 Alf Gjølga (M70) NOR 48.17 +8.610
8 Magnar Langvik (M70) NOR 51.36 +11.800
9 Jarle Johannes Håbrekke (M75) NOR 53.35 +13.790
10 Tage Alexander Linn (D1) NOR 55.68 +16.120
11 Gunnar Åsmund Flenstad (M75) NOR 57.10 +17.540
12 Arne Kjell Foldvik (M85) NOR 59.95 NRM +20.390
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16.10.2019