Competition: Klubbløp Nr. 4

Information:
  • 26 athletes from 2 nations
  • 13 women and 13 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 39 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp Nr. 4
21.01.2021
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 21.01.2021

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Svetlana Johnsen        M45   UKR   55.61                        
2     Hedda Hylen             D2    NOR   1:05.82   +10.210            
3     Mia Moen Mikkelsen      E2    NOR   1:09.24   +13.630            
4     Hege Stubberud Fossum   M35   NOR   1:10.21   +14.600            
5     Emma Moen Mikkelsen     D2    NOR   1:13.91   +18.300            
6     Jenny Støholen          M40   NOR   1:15.52   +19.910            
7     Emma Hylen              E2    NOR   1:23.75   +28.140   SB       
8     Vilma Fossum            F2    NOR   1:29.72   +34.110            
9     Maja Distad             F2    NOR   1:31.52   +35.910            
10    Emilie Moen             E1    NOR   1:36.73   +41.120            
11    Lilly Kalstø Sørhus     F1    NOR   1:49.34   +53.730            



100 meter (Women), 21.01.2021

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Svetlana Johnsen           M45   UKR   12.43            PB       
2     Mia Moen Mikkelsen         E2    NOR   14.10   +1.670            
3     Hedda Hylen                D2    NOR   14.19   +1.760            
4     Hege Stubberud Fossum      M35   NOR   14.38   +1.950   SB       
5     Emma Moen Mikkelsen        D2    NOR   15.01   +2.580   PB       
6     Emma Hylen                 E2    NOR   15.87   +3.440            
7     Jenny Støholen             M40   NOR   16.24   +3.810            
8     Vilma Fossum               F2    NOR   16.84   +4.410            
      Maja Distad                F2    NOR   16.84   +4.410            
10    Mira Fossum                D1    NOR   17.03   +4.600            
11    Emilie Moen                E1    NOR   18.50   +6.070            
12    Ingrid Løvlien-Krokhaug    E2    NOR   20.78   +8.350   SB       



500 meter (Men), 21.01.2021

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Marius Krokhaug         M40   NOR   46.67                          
2     Vegard Mikkelsen        M40   NOR   52.18     +5.510               
3     Christian Eidsvåg       M35   NOR   55.95     +9.280               
4     Rune Fossum             M45   NOR   1:00.08   +13.410              
5     Alexander Ottershagen   E1    NOR   1:20.73   +34.060              
6     Sindre Sørhus           M40   NOR   1:49.72   +1.03.050            
7     Amund Kalstø Sørhus     F1    NOR   3:15.59   +2.28.920            



100 meter (Men), 21.01.2021

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sigmund Løvlien-Krokhaug    D2    NOR   12.23                      
2     Rune Fossum                 M45   NOR   13.01   +0.780    PB       
3     Olaf Santiago Larsen        M30   NOR   13.64   +1.410    PB       
4     Dag Edvard Larsen           M60   NOR   14.79   +2.560    PB       
5     Alexander Ottershagen       E1    NOR   14.84   +2.610             
6     Vegard Mikkelsen            M40   NOR   15.68   +3.450             
7     Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen       F2    NOR   15.69   +3.460             
8     Gabriel Eidsvåg             F1    NOR   29.11   +16.880            
9     Benjamin Elias Eidsvåg      F1    NOR   34.98   +22.750   PB       



Klubbløp Nr. 4
21.01.2021
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

NAME                        AG    100M          500M            
Vegard Mikkelsen            M40   15.68   (6)   52.18     (2)   
Rune Fossum                 M45   13.01   (2)   1:00.08   (4)   
Alexander Ottershagen       E1    14.84   (5)   1:20.73   (5)   
Dag Edvard Larsen           M60   14.79   (4)                   
Mikkel Moen Mikkelsen       F2    15.69   (7)                   
Sigmund Løvlien-Krokhaug    D2    12.23   (1)                   
Olaf Santiago Larsen        M30   13.64   (3)                   
Benjamin Elias Eidsvåg      F1    34.98   (9)                   
Gabriel Eidsvåg             F1    29.11   (8)                   
Marius Krokhaug             M40                 46.67     (1)   
Christian Eidsvåg           M35                 55.95     (3)   
Sindre Sørhus               M40                 1:49.72   (6)   
Amund Kalstø Sørhus         F1                  3:15.59   (7)   

NAME                       AG    100M           500M             
Svetlana Johnsen           M45   12.43   (1)    55.61     (1)    
Emma Moen Mikkelsen        D2    15.01   (5)    1:13.91   (5)    
Hege Stubberud Fossum      M35   14.38   (4)    1:10.21   (4)    
Hedda Hylen                D2    14.19   (3)    1:05.82   (2)    
Emma Hylen                 E2    15.87   (6)    1:23.75   (7)    
Vilma Fossum               F2    16.84   (8)    1:29.72   (8)    
Mia Moen Mikkelsen         E2    14.10   (2)    1:09.24   (3)    
Emilie Moen                E1    18.50   (11)   1:36.73   (10)   
Maja Distad                F2    16.84   (8)    1:31.52   (9)    
Jenny Støholen             M40   16.24   (7)    1:15.52   (6)    
Mira Fossum                D1    17.03   (10)                    
Ingrid Løvlien-Krokhaug    E2    20.78   (12)                    
Lilly Kalstø Sørhus        F1                   1:49.34   (11)