Competition: Klubbløp Namsos SK

Information:
  • 19 athletes from 1 nation
  • 3 women and 16 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 25 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp Namsos SK
04.02.1967
Stadion (NOR)

400 meter (Men), 04.02.1967

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jørgen H. Karoliussen    E2   NOR   54.30                       
2     Svein Johannesen         E2   NOR   57.40     +3.100            
3     Stein Øiseth             E2   NOR   1:01.70   +7.400            
4     Arnt Laukøy              E2   NOR   1:04.10   +9.800            



500 meter (Men), 04.02.1967

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Per-Erik Hoddø           C1   NOR   55.80                       
2     Jan Dagfinn Andreassen   D2   NOR   59.30     +3.500            
      Frank Alexandersen       D2   NOR   59.30     +3.500   PB       
4     Knut Juliussen           D2   NOR   1:00.00   +4.200   SB       
5     Arnstein Ytterdal        D2   NOR   1:02.50   +6.700   PB       
6     Einar Haukø              D1   NOR   1:03.50   +7.700   PB       



400 meter (Women), 04.02.1967

POS   NAME          AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Karin Buvik   E2   NOR   1:01.60                   



400 meter (Women), 04.02.1967

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bente Ingebrigtsen   D2   NOR   51.90                     
2     Torild Thorsvik      D2   NOR   55.40   +3.500            



Allround (Men), 04.02.1967

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Svein Jann Wågan       B2   NOR   48.10   (1)   PB   1:41.20   (1)   PB   98.700                        
2     Arve Ingolf Svendsen   B2   NOR   51.80   (2)   PB   1:42.70   (2)   PB   103.150   +4.450              
3     Gunnar Thorseth        B2   NOR   56.70   (3)        1:45.00   (3)   PB   109.200   +10.500             



Allround (Men), 04.02.1967

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   500M               1000M                POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Arnfinn Grydeland   C2   NOR   47.70   (1)   SB   1:38.20   (1)   PB   96.800                       
2     Jarle Thorsvik      C2   NOR   48.40   (2)   PB   1:38.70   (2)   PB   97.750    +0.950             
3     Per Egil Guntvedt   C2   NOR   50.30   (3)   PB   1:50.20   (3)   SB   105.400   +8.600             



Klubbløp Namsos SK
04.02.1967
Stadion (NOR)

NAME                     AG   500M                  500M                 500M                 500M                 1000M                 1000M                
                              Menn Junior B         Gutter 14-16         Gutter 12-14         Gutter 10-12         Menn Junior B         Gutter 14-16         
Gunnar Thorseth          B2   56.70           (3)                                                                  1:45.00         (3)                        
Svein Jann Wågan         B2   48.10           (1)                                                                  1:41.20         (1)                        
Arve Ingolf Svendsen     B2   51.80           (2)                                                                  1:42.70         (2)                        
Arnfinn Grydeland        C2                         47.70          (1)                                                                   1:38.20        (1)   
Per Egil Guntvedt        C2                         50.30          (3)                                                                   1:50.20        (3)   
Jarle Thorsvik           C2                         48.40          (2)                                                                   1:38.70        (2)   
Jan Dagfinn Andreassen   D2                                              59.30          (2)                                                                   
Einar Haukø              D1                                              1:03.50        (6)                                                                   
Per-Erik Hoddø           C1                                              55.80          (1)                                                                   
Knut Juliussen           D2                                              1:00.00        (4)                                                                   
Frank Alexandersen       D2                                              59.30          (2)                                                                   
Arnstein Ytterdal        D2                                              1:02.50        (5)                                                                   
Jørgen H. Karoliussen    E2                                                                   54.30          (1)                                              
Svein Johannesen         E2                                                                   57.40          (2)                                              
Stein Øiseth             E2                                                                   1:01.70        (3)                                              
Arnt Laukøy              E2                                                                   1:04.10        (4)                                              

NAME                 AG   500M                 500M                 
                          Jenter 10-12         Jenter 12-14         
Karin Buvik          E2   1:01.60        (1)                        
Bente Ingebrigtsen   D2                        51.90          (1)   
Torild Thorsvik      D2                        55.40          (2)