Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 8 athletes from 1 nation
  • 3 women and 5 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 12 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
17.02.2021
Flatmoen Idrettspark (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Linnea Melgårdshagen    D1   NOR   55.02                   
      Malin Øverjordet        A2   NOR   -                       



1000 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Linnea Melgårdshagen    D1   NOR   2:01.54                   



100 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ilse Blanken   n/a   NOR   16.90          PB       



400 meter (Women), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ilse Blanken   n/a   NOR   1:17.07                   



500 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Svein Bruket         M75   NOR   50.92            SB       
2     Elias Brubak         D1    NOR   54.87   +3.950            
3     Sigurd Ånsløkken     D2    NOR   56.74   +5.820            



1000 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Svein Bruket   M75   NOR   1:48.46          SB       



100 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kevin Brubak   n/a   NOR   21.57            PB       
2     Ivan Blanken   n/a   NOR   24.24   +2.670   PB       



400 meter (Men), 17.02.2021

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ivan Blanken   n/a   NOR   2:24.27                   



Klubbløp
17.02.2021
Flatmoen Idrettspark (NOR)

NAME                 AG    100M          400M            500M          1000M           
Ivan Blanken         n/a   24.24   (2)   2:24.27   (1)                                 
Kevin Brubak         n/a   21.57   (1)                                                 
Svein Bruket         M75                                 50.92   (1)   1:48.46   (1)   
Elias Brubak         D1                                  54.87   (2)                   
Sigurd Ånsløkken     D2                                  56.74   (3)                   

NAME                    AG    100M          400M            500M          1000M           
Ilse Blanken            n/a   16.90   (1)   1:17.07   (1)                                 
Linnea Melgårdshagen    D1                                  55.02   (1)   2:01.54   (1)   
Malin Øverjordet        A2                                  DNS