Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 30 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 9 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 44 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
15.02.2007
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jon Andre Hansson           C1   NOR   15.00                      
2     Emil Wiik Larsen            E2   NOR   15.80   +0.800             
3     Jostein Maageng Lund        E2   NOR   17.90   +2.900             
4     Sondre Steen                F2   NOR   19.70   +4.700    PB       
5     Fredrik Grue Mælen          F1   NOR   21.30   +6.300    SB       
6     Martin Hugubakken Nesseth   F1   NOR   21.40   +6.400    PB       
7     Bjørn-Åge Arnesen           F1   NOR   21.60   +6.600             
8     Theodor H. Lorentzen        F2   NOR   25.40   +10.400   PB       



100 meter (Women), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     May Helen Hansson           E2   NOR   15.30                      
2     Jane Wiik Larsen            E2   NOR   17.00   +1.700             
3     Synne Wiik Larsen           E2   NOR   18.70   +3.400             
4     Synne Moen Bredalslien      F1   NOR   19.10   +3.800    SB       
5     Amalie Hilmarsen            E1   NOR   19.90   +4.600             
      Kristine Aakerøien          E1   NOR   19.90   +4.600    SB       
7     Gea Aakerøien               F1   NOR   21.00   +5.700    PB       
8     Ingrid Kleppo Vangen        F2   NOR   21.40   +6.100             
9     Marte Oda Fiskvik           F2   NOR   22.00   +6.700             
10    Elise Brennhaug Fristad     F2   NOR   22.80   +7.500    PB       
11    Silje Mari Lunaas           F2   NOR   23.00   +7.700    PB       
      Oline Østgård               F2   NOR   23.00   +7.700    PB       
13    Anna Hagen Bolstad          F2   NOR   23.10   +7.800             
14    Synne Ruud Tronsvang        F1   NOR   24.30   +9.000    SB       
15    Astrid Brøten Lillemoe      F2   NOR   28.20   +12.900   SB       
16    Niwa Ibrahim                F2   NOR   31.80   +16.500            
17    Julia Lindgren              F1   NOR   36.90   +21.600            
18    Oda Margrete Maageng Lund   F1   NOR   37.10   +21.800            



400 meter (Men), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Emil Wiik Larsen       E2   NOR   1:09.00                     
2     Jostein Maageng Lund   E2   NOR   1:10.00   +1.000            



400 meter (Women), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     May Helen Hansson   E2    NOR   1:02.90                      
2     Jane Wiik Larsen    E2    NOR   1:11.50   +8.600             
3     Synne Wiik Larsen   E2    NOR   1:18.60   +15.700            
4     Torild Wiik         M35   NOR   1:19.40   +16.500            



500 meter (Men), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss     B1   NOR   44.40                        
2     Jon Andre Hansson       C1   NOR   1:05.30   +20.900            
3     Emil Wiik Larsen        E2   NOR   1:26.70   +42.300            
4     Jostein Maageng Lund    E2   NOR   1:29.00   +44.600            



500 meter (Women), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mari Krokhaug Øverli    B2    NOR   45.80                        
2     Eirin Lien              B1    NOR   50.50     +4.700             
3     Torild Wiik             M35   NOR   1:10.30   +24.500            
4     May Helen Hansson       E2    NOR   1:14.90   +29.100            
5     Jane Wiik Larsen        E2    NOR   1:27.10   +41.300            
6     Synne Wiik Larsen       E2    NOR   1:34.30   +48.500            



1000 meter (Men), 15.02.2007

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jon Andre Hansson      C1   NOR   2:26.00                      
2     Jostein Maageng Lund   E2   NOR   3:12.80   +46.800            



Klubbløp
15.02.2007
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

NAME                        AG   100M          400M            500M            1000M           
Jostein Maageng Lund        E2   17.90   (3)   1:10.00   (2)   1:29.00   (4)   3:12.80   (2)   
Emil Wiik Larsen            E2   15.80   (2)   1:09.00   (1)   1:26.70   (3)                   
Jon Andre Hansson           C1   15.00   (1)                   1:05.30   (2)   2:26.00   (1)   
Fredrik Grue Mælen          F1   21.30   (5)                                                   
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth   F1   21.40   (6)                                                   
Sondre Steen                F2   19.70   (4)                                                   
Bjørn-Åge Arnesen           F1   21.60   (7)                                                   
Theodor H. Lorentzen        F2   25.40   (8)                                                   
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss         B1                                 44.40     (1)                   

NAME                        AG    100M           400M            500M            
Jane Wiik Larsen            E2    17.00   (2)    1:11.50   (2)   1:27.10   (5)   
Synne Wiik Larsen           E2    18.70   (3)    1:18.60   (3)   1:34.30   (6)   
May Helen Hansson           E2    15.30   (1)    1:02.90   (1)   1:14.90   (4)   
Oda Margrete Maageng Lund   F1    37.10   (18)                                   
Synne Moen Bredalslien      F1    19.10   (4)                                    
Marte Oda Fiskvik           F2    22.00   (9)                                    
Astrid Brøten Lillemoe      F2    28.20   (15)                                   
Julia Lindgren              F1    36.90   (17)                                   
Amalie Hilmarsen            E1    19.90   (5)                                    
Synne Ruud Tronsvang        F1    24.30   (14)                                   
Kristine Aakerøien          E1    19.90   (5)                                    
Elise Brennhaug Fristad     F2    22.80   (10)                                   
Anna Hagen Bolstad          F2    23.10   (13)                                   
Gea Aakerøien               F1    21.00   (7)                                    
Silje Mari Lunaas           F2    23.00   (11)                                   
Oline Østgård               F2    23.00   (11)                                   
Ingrid Kleppo Vangen        F2    21.40   (8)                                    
Niwa Ibrahim                F2    31.80   (16)                                   
Torild Wiik                 M35                  1:19.40   (4)   1:10.30   (3)   
Mari Krokhaug Øverli        B2                                   45.80     (1)   
Eirin Lien                  B1                                   50.50     (2)