Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 37 athletes from 1 nation
  • 26 women and 11 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 1500m, 400m)
  • 41 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
26.01.2006
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 26.01.2006

POS   NAME                             AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Emil Wiik Larsen                 E1    NOR   18.20                      
2     Iver Harsjøen                    F2    NOR   18.80   +0.600             
      Anders Nyaas                     n/a   NOR   18.80   +0.600    SB       
4     Nils Harsjøen                    F1    NOR   19.10   +0.900    SB       
5     Knut Joar Harsjøen               M40   NOR   22.70   +4.500    SB       
6     Sondre Steen                     F1    NOR   23.10   +4.900    SB       
7     Anders-Marius Westum Gjerdalen   F1    NOR   25.00   +6.800    SB       
8     Martin Hugubakken Nesseth        F1    NOR   28.00   +9.800    SB       
9     Trym Riise                       F1    NOR   54.30   +36.100            



100 meter (Women), 26.01.2006

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     May Helen Hansson           E1    NOR   15.10                      
2     Jane Wiik Larsen            E1    NOR   18.30   +3.200             
3     Ingrid Kveberg Fossen       F2    NOR   19.60   +4.500             
4     Mali Aasen Kveberg          F1    NOR   19.90   +4.800    SB       
5     Ellen Beate Fiskvik         F2    NOR   20.70   +5.600             
6     Anne Aasen Kveberg          n/a   NOR   21.40   +6.300    SB       
7     Sigrid Flaa Oldertrøen      F1    NOR   21.90   +6.800             
8     Amalie Hilmarsen            F2    NOR   22.80   +7.700    SB       
9     Emilie Skiphamn Holten      n/a   NOR   23.00   +7.900             
10    Helle Hugdal                F1    NOR   24.10   +9.000             
11    Gea Aakerøien               F1    NOR   24.70   +9.600             
12    Synne Moen Bredalslien      F1    NOR   24.80   +9.700             
13    Berit Hansæl                n/a   NOR   25.30   +10.200   PB       
14    Anna Hagen Bolstad          F1    NOR   25.40   +10.300            
15    Siri Kristin Gullstad       n/a   NOR   25.70   +10.600   PB       
16    Elise Brennhaug Fristad     F1    NOR   26.00   +10.900            
17    Ida Aaen                    n/a   NOR   26.70   +11.600   PB       
18    Oline Østgård               F1    NOR   29.00   +13.900   SB       
19    Marte Oda Fiskvik           F1    NOR   29.60   +14.500            
20    Oda Margrete Maageng Lund   F1    NOR   33.50   +18.400            
21    Silje Mari Lunaas           F1    NOR   35.00   +19.900            



400 meter (Men), 26.01.2006

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Roar Vingelsgård    A1   NOR   36.90                        
2     Jon Andre Hansson   D2   NOR   56.60     +19.700            
3     Emil Wiik Larsen    E1   NOR   1:14.80   +37.900            



400 meter (Women), 26.01.2006

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mari Krokhaug Øverli       B1    NOR   39.70                        
2     Marianne Grue Mælen        C2    NOR   39.90     +0.200             
3     Mari Viken                 B1    NOR   44.70     +5.000             
4     Torild Wiik                M35   NOR   53.60     +13.900            
5     Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss     E2    NOR   1:02.00   +22.300            
6     May Helen Hansson          E1    NOR   1:04.00   +24.300            
7     Ingrid Kveberg Fossen      F2    NOR   1:31.40   +51.700            



1500 meter (Men), 26.01.2006

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jon Andre Hansson   D2   NOR   3:21.90          SB       



Klubbløp
26.01.2006
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

NAME                             AG    100M          400M            1500M           
Emil Wiik Larsen                 E1    18.20   (1)   1:14.80   (3)                   
Nils Harsjøen                    F1    19.10   (4)                                   
Trym Riise                       F1    54.30   (9)                                   
Iver Harsjøen                    F2    18.80   (2)                                   
Knut Joar Harsjøen               M40   22.70   (5)                                   
Anders-Marius Westum Gjerdalen   F1    25.00   (7)                                   
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth        F1    28.00   (8)                                   
Sondre Steen                     F1    23.10   (6)                                   
Anders Nyaas                     n/a   18.80   (2)                                   
Jon Andre Hansson                D2                  56.60     (2)   3:21.90   (1)   
Roar Vingelsgård                 A1                  36.90     (1)                   

NAME                        AG    100M           400M            
May Helen Hansson           E1    15.10   (1)    1:04.00   (6)   
Ingrid Kveberg Fossen       F2    19.60   (3)    1:31.40   (7)   
Jane Wiik Larsen            E1    18.30   (2)                    
Oda Margrete Maageng Lund   F1    33.50   (20)                   
Synne Moen Bredalslien      F1    24.80   (12)                   
Marte Oda Fiskvik           F1    29.60   (19)                   
Ellen Beate Fiskvik         F2    20.70   (5)                    
Mali Aasen Kveberg          F1    19.90   (4)                    
Amalie Hilmarsen            F2    22.80   (8)                    
Helle Hugdal                F1    24.10   (10)                   
Elise Brennhaug Fristad     F1    26.00   (16)                   
Anne Aasen Kveberg          n/a   21.40   (6)                    
Anna Hagen Bolstad          F1    25.40   (14)                   
Berit Hansæl                n/a   25.30   (13)                   
Emilie Skiphamn Holten      n/a   23.00   (9)                    
Gea Aakerøien               F1    24.70   (11)                   
Sigrid Flaa Oldertrøen      F1    21.90   (7)                    
Silje Mari Lunaas           F1    35.00   (21)                   
Siri Kristin Gullstad       n/a   25.70   (15)                   
Ida Aaen                    n/a   26.70   (17)                   
Oline Østgård               F1    29.00   (18)                   
Mari Krokhaug Øverli        B1                   39.70     (1)   
Mari Viken                  B1                   44.70     (3)   
Marianne Grue Mælen         C2                   39.90     (2)   
Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss      E2                   1:02.00   (5)   
Torild Wiik                 M35                  53.60     (4)