Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 39 athletes from 1 nation
  • 24 women and 15 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 43 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
05.01.2006
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

100 meter (Men), 05.01.2006

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss         C2    NOR   12.10             SB       
2     Jon Andre Hansson           D2    NOR   12.70   +0.600    PB       
3     Tor Halvard Johansen        D2    NOR   14.60   +2.500    PB       
4     Emil Wiik Larsen            E1    NOR   16.20   +4.100    SB       
5     Kai Ståle Holtan            n/a   NOR   22.50   +10.400            
6     Morten Tronsvang Mælen      n/a   NOR   24.50   +12.400   PB       
7     Magnus Fiskvik              n/a   NOR   25.50   +13.400   PB       
8     Sondre Steen                F1    NOR   25.70   +13.600            
9     Kjersti Siksjø Johansen     n/a   NOR   26.30   +14.200            
10    Nikolai Grandum             n/a   NOR   33.40   +21.300            
11    Martin Hugubakken Nesseth   F1    NOR   54.20   +42.100            
12    Fredrik Grue Mælen          F1    NOR   55.50   +43.400            
      Torstein Krokhaug Øverli    F1    NOR   55.50   +43.400            



100 meter (Women), 05.01.2006

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Eirin Lien                 C2    NOR   12.90             SB       
2     May Helen Hansson          E1    NOR   15.30   +2.400             
3     Mari Viken                 B1    NOR   15.90   +3.000             
4     Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss     E2    NOR   16.00   +3.100             
5     Torild Wiik                M35   NOR   17.60   +4.700    SB       
6     Jane Wiik Larsen           E1    NOR   18.90   +6.000             
7     Ellen Beate Fiskvik        F2    NOR   20.80   +7.900             
8     Marte Oda Fiskvik          F1    NOR   21.20   +8.300    SB       
9     Sigrid Flaa Oldertrøen     F1    NOR   21.80   +8.900    SB       
10    Synne Wiik Larsen          E1    NOR   22.50   +9.600             
11    Line Moen Bredalslien      C2    NOR   23.00   +10.100   SB       
12    Anna Hagen Bolstad         F1    NOR   23.90   +11.000   SB       
13    Emilie Skiphamn Holten     n/a   NOR   24.70   +11.800            
14    Helle Hugdal               F1    NOR   25.30   +12.400            
15    Synne Moen Bredalslien     F1    NOR   26.80   +13.900            
16    Ingjerd Slettan            F1    NOR   27.00   +14.100            
17    Elise Brennhaug Fristad    F1    NOR   28.20   +15.300            
18    Gea Aakerøien              F1    NOR   30.00   +17.100            
      Kristine Enget             F1    NOR   30.00   +17.100            
20    Silje Mari Lunaas          F1    NOR   30.40   +17.500   SB       
21    Amalie Hilmarsen           F2    NOR   31.00   +18.100            
22    Berit Hansæl               n/a   NOR   38.90   +26.000            
23    Anne Bjørnsmoen            M45   NOR   42.90   +30.000            



500 meter (Men), 05.01.2006

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss     C2   NOR   46.00                        
2     Roar Vingelsgård        A1   NOR   51.20     +5.200             
3     Arnt Utgaard Holberg    D2   NOR   58.00     +12.000   PB       
4     Jon Andre Hansson       D2   NOR   1:05.20   +19.200            



500 meter (Women), 05.01.2006

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Marianne Grue Mælen     C2    NOR   48.30                        
2     Line Moen Bredalslien   C2    NOR   52.50     +4.200             
3     Torild Wiik             M35   NOR   1:13.30   +25.000            



Klubbløp
05.01.2006
Nytrømoen Idrettsplass (NOR)

NAME                        AG    100M           500M            
Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss         C2    12.10   (1)    46.00     (1)   
Jon Andre Hansson           D2    12.70   (2)    1:05.20   (4)   
Fredrik Grue Mælen          F1    55.50   (12)                   
Tor Halvard Johansen        D2    14.60   (3)                    
Emil Wiik Larsen            E1    16.20   (4)                    
Torstein Krokhaug Øverli    F1    55.50   (12)                   
Kai Ståle Holtan            n/a   22.50   (5)                    
Kjersti Siksjø Johansen     n/a   26.30   (9)                    
Magnus Fiskvik              n/a   25.50   (7)                    
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth   F1    54.20   (11)                   
Morten Tronsvang Mælen      n/a   24.50   (6)                    
Nikolai Grandum             n/a   33.40   (10)                   
Sondre Steen                F1    25.70   (8)                    
Roar Vingelsgård            A1                   51.20     (2)   
Arnt Utgaard Holberg        D2                   58.00     (3)   

NAME                       AG    100M           500M            
Line Moen Bredalslien      C2    23.00   (11)   52.50     (2)   
Torild Wiik                M35   17.60   (5)    1:13.30   (3)   
Anne Bjørnsmoen            M45   42.90   (23)                   
Mari Viken                 B1    15.90   (3)                    
Eirin Lien                 C2    12.90   (1)                    
Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss     E2    16.00   (4)                    
Jane Wiik Larsen           E1    18.90   (6)                    
Synne Wiik Larsen          E1    22.50   (10)                   
May Helen Hansson          E1    15.30   (2)                    
Synne Moen Bredalslien     F1    26.80   (15)                   
Marte Oda Fiskvik          F1    21.20   (8)                    
Ellen Beate Fiskvik        F2    20.80   (7)                    
Amalie Hilmarsen           F2    31.00   (21)                   
Helle Hugdal               F1    25.30   (14)                   
Elise Brennhaug Fristad    F1    28.20   (17)                   
Anna Hagen Bolstad         F1    23.90   (12)                   
Berit Hansæl               n/a   38.90   (22)                   
Emilie Skiphamn Holten     n/a   24.70   (13)                   
Gea Aakerøien              F1    30.00   (18)                   
Ingjerd Slettan            F1    27.00   (16)                   
Kristine Enget             F1    30.00   (18)                   
Sigrid Flaa Oldertrøen     F1    21.80   (9)                    
Silje Mari Lunaas          F1    30.40   (20)                   
Marianne Grue Mælen        C2                   48.30     (1)