Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 27 athletes from 1 nation
  • 11 women and 16 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 300m, 400m, 500m)
  • 28 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
21.01.1971
Bjørnsmojordet (NOR)

300 meter (Men), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Knut-Normann Mælen    F2   NOR   43.50                     
2     Rune Nyplass          F2   NOR   44.40   +0.900            
3     Pål Eidsvåg           E1   NOR   44.70   +1.200            
4     Kjell Grinden         E1   NOR   46.40   +2.900            



400 meter (Men), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bengt Gunnar Grinden   D1   NOR   47.20                     
2     Ivar Hugubakken        D1   NOR   49.50   +2.300            
3     Arne.60 Sandbakken     E2   NOR   51.70   +4.500            
4     Erik Müller Fiskvik    D1   NOR   54.00   +6.800            



500 meter (Men), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bjørn Eidsvåg            B1       NOR   48.90                        
2     Knut Roald Sørlie        B1       NOR   53.70     +4.800             
3     Åsmund Skjøtskift        C1       NOR   54.20     +5.300             
4     Jon Magne Vingelsgaard   D2       NOR   54.30     +5.400             
5     Kåre Fiskvik             C1       NOR   55.50     +6.600             
6     Dag Edvard Larsen        D2       NOR   1:01.80   +12.900            
7     Per Erik Oldertrøen      Senior   NOR   1:10.60   +21.700   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bjørn Eidsvåg        B1   NOR   1:41.70             SB       
2     Tor Håvard Stokke    C2   NOR   1:54.30   +12.600            



500 meter (Women), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Aud Johanne Mælen    C1   NOR   56.40                   



400 meter (Women), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Anne Bjørnsmoen         D1   NOR   51.20                        
2     Turid Mælen             D1   NOR   54.60     +3.400             
3     Bente Kirkeby Evensen   D1   NOR   58.60     +7.400             
4     Eli Austad              E1   NOR   58.70     +7.500             
5     Solvår Mælen            E2   NOR   58.80     +7.600             
6     Kari Lyngbakken         E2   NOR   1:01.00   +9.800             
7     Bjørg Strømsås          E2   NOR   1:03.10   +11.900            
8     Kjerstin Lillevold      E2   NOR   1:13.40   +22.200            
9     Bjørg Marit Kjølmoen    E2   NOR   1:21.30   +30.100            



300 meter (Women), 21.01.1971

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Rigmor Hafstad   E1   NOR   51.50                   



Klubbløp
21.01.1971
Bjørnsmojordet (NOR)

NAME                     AG       300M          400M          500M            1000M           
Knut-Normann Mælen       F2       43.50   (1)                                                 
Rune Nyplass             F2       44.40   (2)                                                 
Pål Eidsvåg              E1       44.70   (3)                                                 
Kjell Grinden            E1       46.40   (4)                                                 
Bengt Gunnar Grinden     D1                     47.20   (1)                                   
Ivar Hugubakken          D1                     49.50   (2)                                   
Arne.60 Sandbakken       E2                     51.70   (3)                                   
Erik Müller Fiskvik      D1                     54.00   (4)                                   
Bjørn Eidsvåg            B1                                   48.90     (1)   1:41.70   (1)   
Jon Magne Vingelsgaard   D2                                   54.30     (4)                   
Per Erik Oldertrøen      Senior                               1:10.60   (7)                   
Dag Edvard Larsen        D2                                   1:01.80   (6)                   
Knut Roald Sørlie        B1                                   53.70     (2)                   
Kåre Fiskvik             C1                                   55.50     (5)                   
Åsmund Skjøtskift        C1                                   54.20     (3)                   
Tor Håvard Stokke        C2                                                   1:54.30   (2)   

NAME                    AG   300M          400M            500M          
Rigmor Hafstad          E1   51.50   (1)                                 
Anne Bjørnsmoen         D1                 51.20     (1)                 
Kari Lyngbakken         E2                 1:01.00   (6)                 
Turid Mælen             D1                 54.60     (2)                 
Solvår Mælen            E2                 58.80     (5)                 
Bente Kirkeby Evensen   D1                 58.60     (3)                 
Eli Austad              E1                 58.70     (4)                 
Bjørg Strømsås          E2                 1:03.10   (7)                 
Kjerstin Lillevold      E2                 1:13.40   (8)                 
Bjørg Marit Kjølmoen    E2                 1:21.30   (9)                 
Aud Johanne Mælen       C1                                 56.40   (1)