Competition: Klasse 1 Wedstrijd

Information:
  • 92 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 184 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Klasse 1 Wedstrijd
23.12.2007
De Scheg (NED)

Allround (Men), 23.12.2007

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Thomas Mogendorff              Neo      NED   40.08   (2)         1:19.05   (2)         79.605                        
2     Joost Grooters                 A2       NED   40.52   (3)         1:20.96   (3)         81.000    +1.395              
3     Joost Krijnsen                 B2       NED   40.61   (4)         1:22.02   (4)         81.620    +2.015              
4     Alexander Enzerink             Neo      NED   40.73   (5)         1:22.63   (5)         82.045    +2.440              
5     Luuk Immerman                  B1       NED   41.37   (6)         1:23.14   (6)    SB   82.940    +3.335              
6     Kay Lankheet                   A1       NED   42.11   (8)         1:26.86   (10)        85.540    +5.935              
7     Steven Lammertink              C1       NED   42.77   (9)         1:25.86   (8)    SB   85.700    +6.095              
8     Ward Lambeck                   A2       NED   43.41   (10)   SB   1:25.81   (7)    SB   86.315    +6.710              
9     Christiaan van den Eijkel      C1       NED   44.74   (12)        1:30.31   (12)   SB   89.895    +10.290             
10    Arno Hilberink                 M40      NED   45.12   (14)   SB   1:30.62   (13)   SB   90.430    +10.825             
11    Tom Terpstra                   C2       NED   45.08   (13)        1:30.88   (14)        90.520    +10.915             
12    Corneel Penninkhof             C1       NED   45.52   (15)        1:30.27   (11)        90.655    +11.050             
13    Erik Jeuring                   Senior   NED   43.82   (11)        1:36.31   (18)   SB   91.975    +12.370             
14    Avram van Leeuwen              Neo      NED   49.40   (21)        1:26.58   (9)         92.690    +13.085             
15    Gerco van de Beek              C1       NED   46.09   (16)        1:33.70   (15)        92.940    +13.335             
16    Luc ter Haar                   C1       NED   46.11   (17)        1:34.36   (16)        93.290    +13.685             
17    Sebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink   C1       NED   47.36   (18)        1:36.16   (17)   SB   95.440    +15.835             
18    Lars Kolkman                   C2       NED   48.71   (19)   SB   1:40.96   (20)        99.190    +19.585             
19    Bryan ter Braack               C2       NED   49.58   (22)        1:40.46   (19)        99.810    +20.205             
20    Wout Schilder                  C1       NED   49.03   (20)        1:43.49   (22)        100.775   +21.170             
21    Maarten Vens                   C2       NED   50.64   (24)        1:42.81   (21)        102.045   +22.440             
22    Marc Horstman                  C1       NED   50.44   (23)   SB   1:45.78   (23)   SB   103.330   +23.725             
23    Martin Mensink                 C1       NED   52.70   (25)        1:46.16   (24)        105.780   +26.175             
24    Guido Disbergen                B1       NED   55.95   (26)   SB   2:00.46   (25)   PB   116.180   +36.575             
      Laurens Mulder                 Neo      NED   -                   1:18.38   (1)         -                             
      Niels de Jager                 A2       NED   42.03   (7)         -                     -                             
      Pim Brusche                    Senior   NED   39.00   (1)         -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 23.12.2007

POS   NAME                           AG    NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Inge van Essen                 Neo   NED   42.14     (1)         1:23.53   (1)         83.905                        
2     Ellen Hazelaar                 Neo   NED   43.20     (2)         1:25.76   (3)         86.080    +2.175              
3     Paulien Westerhof              B2    NED   43.95     (3)         1:27.78   (4)         87.840    +3.935              
4     Mignon Goeree                  B1    NED   44.67     (6)         1:29.38   (5)         89.360    +5.455              
5     Carlijn Achtereekte            A1    NED   44.03     (4)         1:30.89   (7)         89.475    +5.570              
6     Eline Vollenbroek              A1    NED   45.29     (8)         1:30.11   (6)         90.345    +6.440              
7     Joukje Eikelboom               Neo   NED   45.77     (9)         1:31.50   (8)         91.520    +7.615              
8     Paulien van Egmond             B2    NED   45.20     (7)         1:33.47   (9)         91.935    +8.030              
9     Jinthe Roelofs                 C1    NED   46.72     (10)        1:37.22   (11)        95.330    +11.425             
10    Rozemarijn Klein Heerenbrink   A1    NED   47.65     (13)        1:35.61   (10)        95.455    +11.550             
11    Astrid van den Broek           C2    NED   46.92     (11)        1:38.01   (13)        95.925    +12.020             
12    Wikke Alphenaar                C1    NED   47.45     (12)        1:37.41   (12)        96.155    +12.250             
13    Imme Lammertink                B1    NED   48.56     (15)   SB   1:38.22   (14)   SB   97.670    +13.765             
14    Sharon Hendriks                C2    NED   48.54     (14)        1:38.93   (15)        98.005    +14.100             
15    Nathalie Disbergen             C1    NED   51.20     (17)        1:43.68   (16)   SB   103.040   +19.135             
16    Inez Makaske                   C2    NED   51.46     (18)   SB   1:43.90   (17)   SB   103.410   +19.505             
17    Annemiek Beune                 C1    NED   51.01     (16)        1:46.48   (18)        104.250   +20.345             
18    Chantal ter Haar               B1    NED   51.58     (19)        1:48.84   (19)        106.000   +22.095             
19    Daphne Disbergen               C1    NED   54.24     (20)        1:50.95   (20)   SB   109.715   +25.810             
20    Jorien Kranenborg              Neo   NED   1:30.56   (21)        1:24.09   (2)         132.605   +48.700             
      Lotte van Dieren               Neo   NED   44.46     (5)         -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 23.12.2007

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   500M                1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Elwin Hulsink          Neo      NED   39.11   (3)         1:55.09   (1)         77.473                        
2     Kees Frederiks         Neo      NED   38.86   (1)         1:56.49   (2)         77.690    +0.217              
3     Maarten Achtereekte    A2       NED   39.41   (4)         2:03.85   (6)         80.693    +3.220              
4     Jorrit Oosten          Neo      NED   40.36   (6)         2:02.29   (3)         81.123    +3.650              
5     Bas Hamstra            B2       NED   40.23   (5)         2:03.02   (4)         81.236    +3.763              
6     Harry Pardijs          M30      NED   38.88   (2)         2:08.79   (8)         81.810    +4.337              
7     Hans de Jong           Senior   NED   40.77   (8)         2:03.84   (5)         82.050    +4.577              
8     Karuud Pots            Senior   NED   40.69   (7)    SB   2:07.07   (7)         83.046    +5.573              
9     Jelmer Borgerink       A1       NED   41.76   (9)         2:10.57   (10)        85.283    +7.810              
10    Jelmer van Vilsteren   Neo      NED   43.38   (11)   SB   2:10.50   (9)    SB   86.880    +9.407              
11    Peter Mannessen        A1       NED   43.42   (12)        2:11.83   (11)        87.363    +9.890              
12    Niels ten Broeke       B1       NED   42.78   (10)        2:15.36   (13)        87.900    +10.427             
13    Emiel de Groot         Neo      NED   43.64   (14)   SB   2:13.54   (12)   SB   88.153    +10.680             
14    Twan Zwartjens         C2       NED   44.66   (18)        2:16.44   (14)        90.140    +12.667             
15    Jasper Dijkslag        C2       NED   44.63   (17)        2:18.35   (16)        90.746    +13.273             
16    Rob Kruiskamp          B2       NED   44.36   (16)        2:19.23   (18)        90.770    +13.297             
17    Gerben van Vilsteren   Senior   NED   45.11   (19)   SB   2:18.43   (17)   SB   91.253    +13.780             
18    Bas Winters            B2       NED   43.58   (13)        2:23.10   (19)        91.280    +13.807             
19    Thijs Middag           Neo      NED   46.75   (20)   SB   2:23.24   (20)   SB   94.496    +17.023             
20    Ruben Broekhuizen      C1       NED   46.76   (21)        2:30.06   (22)        96.780    +19.307             
21    Remco van der Meulen   C1       NED   47.51   (22)        2:33.51   (26)        98.680    +21.207             
22    Olaf Driesen           C1       NED   47.95   (23)        2:33.39   (25)        99.080    +21.607             
23    Ruud Rouwenhorst       Senior   NED   49.85   (26)        2:29.93   (21)        99.826    +22.353             
24    Askja Bremmer          E2       NED   49.74   (25)        2:32.14   (23)        100.453   +22.980             
25    Danny Norder           C2       NED   49.36   (24)        2:34.09   (27)        100.723   +23.250             
26    Jasper Lammerink       C1       NED   50.00   (28)        2:32.80   (24)        100.933   +23.460             
27    Jarco Gorkink          B1       NED   49.98   (27)   SB   2:36.07   (28)   SB   102.003   +24.530             
      Ronald Horstman        M45      NED   -                   2:18.31   (15)   SB   -                             
      Tom Buitenhuis         C2       NED   43.65   (15)        -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 23.12.2007

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   500M               1500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lotte van Beek      B1    NED   42.92   (1)        2:08.53   (1)   TRJ   85.763                        
2     Kirstin Alphenaar   A1    NED   42.92   (1)        2:18.58   (3)         89.113    +3.350              
3     Matia Kosters       B2    NED   44.96   (3)        2:17.29   (2)         90.723    +4.960              
4     Pien Keulstra       C1    NED   45.51   (4)        2:19.60   (4)         92.043    +6.280              
5     Stephanie Bunte     C2    NED   46.32   (5)        2:22.31   (5)         93.756    +7.993              
6     Annet Pit           C2    NED   46.53   (6)        2:23.98   (6)         94.523    +8.760              
7     Madelien Jansen     C2    NED   46.89   (7)        2:25.76   (7)         95.476    +9.713              
8     Laura Krol          Neo   NED   47.80   (8)   PB   2:39.91   (8)   SB    101.103   +15.340             
      Judith Varenhorst   B2    NED   48.97   (9)        -                     -                             



Allround (Men), 23.12.2007

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M             3000M                 POINTS   DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Demian Roelofs    B2   NED   38.90   (1)      4:10.91   (1)   TRJ   80.718                      
2     Kevin Groenhout   B2   NED   42.28   (3)      4:31.76   (2)         87.573   +6.855             
3     Jorn Spekschate   B1   NED   41.65   (2)      4:36.52   (4)   SB    87.736   +7.018             
      Wesley Lommers    C1   NED   -                5:12.71   (6)   SB    -                           
      Sander Wessel     A2   NED   -                4:55.68   (5)   SB    -                           
      Sander Bolink     A1   NED   -                4:32.14   (3)         -                           



Klasse 1 Wedstrijd
23.12.2007
De Scheg (NED)

NAME                           AG       500M           500M           500M          1000M            1500M            3000M           
Pim Brusche                    Senior   39.00   (1)                                 DNS                                               
Joost Krijnsen                 B2       40.61   (4)                                 1:22.02   (4)                                     
Joost Grooters                 A2       40.52   (3)                                 1:20.96   (3)                                     
Erik Jeuring                   Senior   43.82   (11)                                1:36.31   (18)                                    
Niels de Jager                 A2       42.03   (7)                                 DNS                                               
Steven Lammertink              C1       42.77   (9)                                 1:25.86   (8)                                     
Luuk Immerman                  B1       41.37   (6)                                 1:23.14   (6)                                     
Laurens Mulder                 Neo      DQ                                          1:18.38   (1)                                     
Ward Lambeck                   A2       43.41   (10)                                1:25.81   (7)                                     
Alexander Enzerink             Neo      40.73   (5)                                 1:22.63   (5)                                     
Corneel Penninkhof             C1       45.52   (15)                                1:30.27   (11)                                    
Thomas Mogendorff              Neo      40.08   (2)                                 1:19.05   (2)                                     
Avram van Leeuwen              Neo      49.40   (21)                                1:26.58   (9)                                     
Kay Lankheet                   A1       42.11   (8)                                 1:26.86   (10)                                    
Luc ter Haar                   C1       46.11   (17)                                1:34.36   (16)                                    
Christiaan van den Eijkel      C1       44.74   (12)                                1:30.31   (12)                                    
Gerco van de Beek              C1       46.09   (16)                                1:33.70   (15)                                    
Arno Hilberink                 M40      45.12   (14)                                1:30.62   (13)                                    
Wout Schilder                  C1       49.03   (20)                                1:43.49   (22)                                    
Bryan ter Braack               C2       49.58   (22)                                1:40.46   (19)                                    
Tom Terpstra                   C2       45.08   (13)                                1:30.88   (14)                                    
Martin Mensink                 C1       52.70   (25)                                1:46.16   (24)                                    
Guido Disbergen                B1       55.95   (26)                                2:00.46   (25)                                    
Sebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink   C1       47.36   (18)                                1:36.16   (17)                                    
Lars Kolkman                   C2       48.71   (19)                                1:40.96   (20)                                    
Maarten Vens                   C2       50.64   (24)                                1:42.81   (21)                                    
Marc Horstman                  C1       50.44   (23)                                1:45.78   (23)                                    
Karuud Pots                    Senior                  40.69   (7)                                   2:07.07   (7)                    
Twan Zwartjens                 C2                      44.66   (18)                                  2:16.44   (14)                   
Bas Hamstra                    B2                      40.23   (5)                                   2:03.02   (4)                    
Elwin Hulsink                  Neo                     39.11   (3)                                   1:55.09   (1)                    
Hans de Jong                   Senior                  40.77   (8)                                   2:03.84   (5)                    
Kees Frederiks                 Neo                     38.86   (1)                                   1:56.49   (2)                    
Maarten Achtereekte            A2                      39.41   (4)                                   2:03.85   (6)                    
Harry Pardijs                  M30                     38.88   (2)                                   2:08.79   (8)                    
Bas Winters                    B2                      43.58   (13)                                  2:23.10   (19)                   
Emiel de Groot                 Neo                     43.64   (14)                                  2:13.54   (12)                   
Jarco Gorkink                  B1                      49.98   (27)                                  2:36.07   (28)                   
Peter Mannessen                A1                      43.42   (12)                                  2:11.83   (11)                   
Jasper Dijkslag                C2                      44.63   (17)                                  2:18.35   (16)                   
Olaf Driesen                   C1                      47.95   (23)                                  2:33.39   (25)                   
Niels ten Broeke               B1                      42.78   (10)                                  2:15.36   (13)                   
Tom Buitenhuis                 C2                      43.65   (15)                                  DQ                               
Jelmer Borgerink               A1                      41.76   (9)                                   2:10.57   (10)                   
Jorrit Oosten                  Neo                     40.36   (6)                                   2:02.29   (3)                    
Ruud Rouwenhorst               Senior                  49.85   (26)                                  2:29.93   (21)                   
Ruben Broekhuizen              C1                      46.76   (21)                                  2:30.06   (22)                   
Danny Norder                   C2                      49.36   (24)                                  2:34.09   (27)                   
Askja Bremmer                  E2                      49.74   (25)                                  2:32.14   (23)                   
Jasper Lammerink               C1                      50.00   (28)                                  2:32.80   (24)                   
Remco van der Meulen           C1                      47.51   (22)                                  2:33.51   (26)                   
Rob Kruiskamp                  B2                      44.36   (16)                                  2:19.23   (18)                   
Jelmer van Vilsteren           Neo                     43.38   (11)                                  2:10.50   (9)                    
Gerben van Vilsteren           Senior                  45.11   (19)                                  2:18.43   (17)                   
Thijs Middag                   Neo                     46.75   (20)                                  2:23.24   (20)                   
Ronald Horstman                M45                     DNF                                           2:18.31   (15)                   
Jorn Spekschate                B1                                     41.65   (2)                                     4:36.52   (4)   
Kevin Groenhout                B2                                     42.28   (3)                                     4:31.76   (2)   
Sander Bolink                  A1                                                                                     4:32.14   (3)   
Demian Roelofs                 B2                                     38.90   (1)                                     4:10.91   (1)   
Wesley Lommers                 C1                                                                                     5:12.71   (6)   
Sander Wessel                  A2                                                                                     4:55.68   (5)   

NAME                           AG    500M             500M          1000M            1500M           
Lotte van Dieren               Neo   44.46     (5)                                                   
Jorien Kranenborg              Neo   1:30.56   (21)                 1:24.09   (2)                    
Paulien Westerhof              B2    43.95     (3)                  1:27.78   (4)                    
Wikke Alphenaar                C1    47.45     (12)                 1:37.41   (12)                   
Inge van Essen                 Neo   42.14     (1)                  1:23.53   (1)                    
Ellen Hazelaar                 Neo   43.20     (2)                  1:25.76   (3)                    
Mignon Goeree                  B1    44.67     (6)                  1:29.38   (5)                    
Eline Vollenbroek              A1    45.29     (8)                  1:30.11   (6)                    
Joukje Eikelboom               Neo   45.77     (9)                  1:31.50   (8)                    
Carlijn Achtereekte            A1    44.03     (4)                  1:30.89   (7)                    
Paulien van Egmond             B2    45.20     (7)                  1:33.47   (9)                    
Astrid van den Broek           C2    46.92     (11)                 1:38.01   (13)                   
Chantal ter Haar               B1    51.58     (19)                 1:48.84   (19)                   
Sharon Hendriks                C2    48.54     (14)                 1:38.93   (15)                   
Jinthe Roelofs                 C1    46.72     (10)                 1:37.22   (11)                   
Annemiek Beune                 C1    51.01     (16)                 1:46.48   (18)                   
Nathalie Disbergen             C1    51.20     (17)                 1:43.68   (16)                   
Imme Lammertink                B1    48.56     (15)                 1:38.22   (14)                   
Inez Makaske                   C2    51.46     (18)                 1:43.90   (17)                   
Rozemarijn Klein Heerenbrink   A1    47.65     (13)                 1:35.61   (10)                   
Daphne Disbergen               C1    54.24     (20)                 1:50.95   (20)                   
Lotte van Beek                 B1                     42.92   (1)                    2:08.53   (1)   
Kirstin Alphenaar              A1                     42.92   (1)                    2:18.58   (3)   
Madelien Jansen                C2                     46.89   (7)                    2:25.76   (7)   
Matia Kosters                  B2                     44.96   (3)                    2:17.29   (2)   
Stephanie Bunte                C2                     46.32   (5)                    2:22.31   (5)   
Judith Varenhorst              B2                     48.97   (9)                    DNS             
Pien Keulstra                  C1                     45.51   (4)                    2:19.60   (4)   
Annet Pit                      C2                     46.53   (6)                    2:23.98   (6)   
Laura Krol                     Neo                    47.80   (8)                    2:39.91   (8)