Competition: Klasse 1 Wedstrijd Women

Information:
  • 92 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 184 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
23.12.2007

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Inge van Essen (Neo) NED 42.14 (1) 1:23.53 (1) 83.905 -
2 Ellen Hazelaar (Neo) NED 43.20 (2) 1:25.76 (3) 86.080 +2.175
3 Paulien Westerhof (B2) NED 43.95 (3) 1:27.78 (4) 87.840 +3.935
4 Mignon Goeree (B1) NED 44.67 (6) 1:29.38 (5) 89.360 +5.455
5 Carlijn Achtereekte (A1) NED 44.03 (4) 1:30.89 (7) 89.475 +5.570
6 Eline Vollenbroek (A1) NED 45.29 (8) 1:30.11 (6) 90.345 +6.440
7 Joukje Eikelboom (Neo) NED 45.77 (9) 1:31.50 (8) 91.520 +7.615
8 Paulien van Egmond (B2) NED 45.20 (7) 1:33.47 (9) 91.935 +8.030
9 Jinthe Roelofs (C1) NED 46.72 (10) 1:37.22 (11) 95.330 +11.425
10 Rozemarijn Klein Heerenbrink (A1) NED 47.65 (13) 1:35.61 (10) 95.455 +11.550
11 Astrid van den Broek (C2) NED 46.92 (11) 1:38.01 (13) 95.925 +12.020
12 Wikke Alphenaar (C1) NED 47.45 (12) 1:37.41 (12) 96.155 +12.250
13 Imme Lammertink (B1) NED 48.56 (15) SB 1:38.22 (14) SB 97.670 +13.765
14 Sharon Hendriks (C2) NED 48.54 (14) 1:38.93 (15) 98.005 +14.100
15 Nathalie Disbergen (C1) NED 51.20 (17) 1:43.68 (16) SB 103.040 +19.135
16 Inez Makaske (C2) NED 51.46 (18) SB 1:43.90 (17) SB 103.410 +19.505
17 Annemiek Beune (C1) NED 51.01 (16) 1:46.48 (18) 104.250 +20.345
18 Chantal ter Haar (B1) NED 51.58 (19) 1:48.84 (19) 106.000 +22.095
19 Daphne Disbergen (C1) NED 54.24 (20) 1:50.95 (20) SB 109.715 +25.810
20 Jorien Kranenborg (Neo) NED 1:30.56 (21) 1:24.09 (2) 132.605 +48.700
Lotte van Dieren (Neo) NED 44.46 (5) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
23.12.2007

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Lotte van Beek (B1) NED 42.92 (1) 2:08.53 (1) TRJ 85.763 -
2 Kirstin Alphenaar (A1) NED 42.92 (1) 2:18.58 (3) 89.113 +3.350
3 Matia Kosters (B2) NED 44.96 (3) 2:17.29 (2) 90.723 +4.960
4 Pien Keulstra (C1) NED 45.51 (4) 2:19.60 (4) 92.043 +6.280
5 Stephanie Bunte (C2) NED 46.32 (5) 2:22.31 (5) 93.756 +7.993
6 Annet Pit (C2) NED 46.53 (6) 2:23.98 (6) 94.523 +8.760
7 Madelien Jansen (C2) NED 46.89 (7) 2:25.76 (7) 95.476 +9.713
8 Laura Krol (Neo) NED 47.80 (8) PB 2:39.91 (8) SB 101.103 +15.340
Judith Varenhorst (B2) NED 48.97 (9) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23.12.2007