Competition: Klasse 1 Wedstrijd

Information:
  • 92 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 62 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 184 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
23.12.2007

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Thomas Mogendorff (Neo) NED 40.08 (2) 1:19.05 (2) 79.605 -
2 Joost Grooters (A2) NED 40.52 (3) 1:20.96 (3) 81.000 +1.395
3 Joost Krijnsen (B2) NED 40.61 (4) 1:22.02 (4) 81.620 +2.015
4 Alexander Enzerink (Neo) NED 40.73 (5) 1:22.63 (5) 82.045 +2.440
5 Luuk Immerman (B1) NED 41.37 (6) 1:23.14 (6) SB 82.940 +3.335
6 Kay Lankheet (A1) NED 42.11 (8) 1:26.86 (10) 85.540 +5.935
7 Steven Lammertink (C1) NED 42.77 (9) 1:25.86 (8) SB 85.700 +6.095
8 Ward Lambeck (A2) NED 43.41 (10) SB 1:25.81 (7) SB 86.315 +6.710
9 Christiaan van den Eijkel (C1) NED 44.74 (12) 1:30.31 (12) SB 89.895 +10.290
10 Arno Hilberink (M40) NED 45.12 (14) SB 1:30.62 (13) SB 90.430 +10.825
11 Tom Terpstra (C2) NED 45.08 (13) 1:30.88 (14) 90.520 +10.915
12 Corneel Penninkhof (C1) NED 45.52 (15) 1:30.27 (11) 90.655 +11.050
13 Erik Jeuring (Senior) NED 43.82 (11) 1:36.31 (18) SB 91.975 +12.370
14 Avram van Leeuwen (Neo) NED 49.40 (21) 1:26.58 (9) 92.690 +13.085
15 Gerco van de Beek (C1) NED 46.09 (16) 1:33.70 (15) 92.940 +13.335
16 Luc ter Haar (C1) NED 46.11 (17) 1:34.36 (16) 93.290 +13.685
17 Sebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink (C1) NED 47.36 (18) 1:36.16 (17) SB 95.440 +15.835
18 Lars Kolkman (C2) NED 48.71 (19) SB 1:40.96 (20) 99.190 +19.585
19 Bryan ter Braack (C2) NED 49.58 (22) 1:40.46 (19) 99.810 +20.205
20 Wout Schilder (C1) NED 49.03 (20) 1:43.49 (22) 100.775 +21.170
21 Maarten Vens (C2) NED 50.64 (24) 1:42.81 (21) 102.045 +22.440
22 Marc Horstman (C1) NED 50.44 (23) SB 1:45.78 (23) SB 103.330 +23.725
23 Martin Mensink (C1) NED 52.70 (25) 1:46.16 (24) 105.780 +26.175
24 Guido Disbergen (B1) NED 55.95 (26) SB 2:00.46 (25) PB 116.180 +36.575
Laurens Mulder (Neo) NED DQ 1:18.38 (1) - -
Niels de Jager (A2) NED 42.03 (7) DNS - -
Pim Brusche (Senior) NED 39.00 (1) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
23.12.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Pim Brusche (Senior) NED 39.00 -
2 Thomas Mogendorff (Neo) NED 40.08 +1.080
3 Joost Grooters (A2) NED 40.52 +1.520
4 Joost Krijnsen (B2) NED 40.61 +1.610
5 Alexander Enzerink (Neo) NED 40.73 +1.730
6 Luuk Immerman (B1) NED 41.37 +2.370
7 Niels de Jager (A2) NED 42.03 +3.030
8 Kay Lankheet (A1) NED 42.11 +3.110
9 Steven Lammertink (C1) NED 42.77 +3.770
10 Ward Lambeck (A2) NED 43.41 SB +4.410
11 Erik Jeuring (Senior) NED 43.82 +4.820
12 Christiaan van den Eijkel (C1) NED 44.74 +5.740
13 Tom Terpstra (C2) NED 45.08 +6.080
14 Arno Hilberink (M40) NED 45.12 SB +6.120
15 Corneel Penninkhof (C1) NED 45.52 +6.520
16 Gerco van de Beek (C1) NED 46.09 +7.090
17 Luc ter Haar (C1) NED 46.11 +7.110
18 Sebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink (C1) NED 47.36 +8.360
19 Lars Kolkman (C2) NED 48.71 SB +9.710
20 Wout Schilder (C1) NED 49.03 +10.030
21 Avram van Leeuwen (Neo) NED 49.40 +10.400
22 Bryan ter Braack (C2) NED 49.58 +10.580
23 Marc Horstman (C1) NED 50.44 SB +11.440
24 Maarten Vens (C2) NED 50.64 +11.640
25 Martin Mensink (C1) NED 52.70 +13.700
26 Guido Disbergen (B1) NED 55.95 SB +16.950
Laurens Mulder (Neo) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
23.12.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Laurens Mulder (Neo) NED 1:18.38 -
2 Thomas Mogendorff (Neo) NED 1:19.05 +0.670
3 Joost Grooters (A2) NED 1:20.96 +2.580
4 Joost Krijnsen (B2) NED 1:22.02 +3.640
5 Alexander Enzerink (Neo) NED 1:22.63 +4.250
6 Luuk Immerman (B1) NED 1:23.14 SB +4.760
7 Ward Lambeck (A2) NED 1:25.81 SB +7.430
8 Steven Lammertink (C1) NED 1:25.86 SB +7.480
9 Avram van Leeuwen (Neo) NED 1:26.58 +8.200
10 Kay Lankheet (A1) NED 1:26.86 +8.480
11 Corneel Penninkhof (C1) NED 1:30.27 +11.890
12 Christiaan van den Eijkel (C1) NED 1:30.31 SB +11.930
13 Arno Hilberink (M40) NED 1:30.62 SB +12.240
14 Tom Terpstra (C2) NED 1:30.88 +12.500
15 Gerco van de Beek (C1) NED 1:33.70 +15.320
16 Luc ter Haar (C1) NED 1:34.36 +15.980
17 Sebastiaan Klein Heerenbrink (C1) NED 1:36.16 SB +17.780
18 Erik Jeuring (Senior) NED 1:36.31 SB +17.930
19 Bryan ter Braack (C2) NED 1:40.46 +22.080
20 Lars Kolkman (C2) NED 1:40.96 +22.580
21 Maarten Vens (C2) NED 1:42.81 +24.430
22 Wout Schilder (C1) NED 1:43.49 +25.110
23 Marc Horstman (C1) NED 1:45.78 SB +27.400
24 Martin Mensink (C1) NED 1:46.16 +27.780
25 Guido Disbergen (B1) NED 2:00.46 PB +42.080
Pim Brusche (Senior) NED DNS -
Niels de Jager (A2) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23.12.2007