Competition: Klasse 1 & 2

Information:
  • 78 athletes from 1 nation
  • 35 women and 43 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 211 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 12.74 Danny Schuur (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.52 Mette Adegeest (E2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.27 Manuel Bremmer (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 30.89 Danny Schuur (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 38.28 Manuel Bremmer (D1) 24.10.2009
Last Update: 18.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
-
100 meter 10.82 Avram van Leeuwen (Senior) 24.10.2009
100 meter 12.30 Eline Veen (Neo) 24.10.2009
100 meter 12.48 Bart Kuitert (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 12.60 Jarco Gorkink (A1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 12.74 Danny Schuur (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 12.77 Dion Boonen (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 12.85 Thijs Govers (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.04 Martijn Pelgröm (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.06 Wietske Wijnja (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.49 Maarten Moshage (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.52 Mette Adegeest (E2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.65 Niels Bruggeman (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.72 Britt Büter (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 13.75 Max Groen (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.06 Maas Penninkhof (E2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.17 Tess van Mossel (E2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.18 Anniek Smeenk (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.19 Bo Romeijn (E2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.27 Manuel Bremmer (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.32 Jochem Nieuwenhuis (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.46 Sofie Jansen (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.47 Sanne In 't Hof (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.50 Peter Toorneman (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.61 Myrett Kootstra (D1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.88 Milou Berends (E2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 14.97 Herman uit de Bosch (D2) 24.10.2009
100 meter 15.24 Ilse Holtkamp (E1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 15.32 Watze Schoevers (E1) 24.10.2009
100 meter 15.38 Remon Wieberdink (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 30.39 Bart Kuitert (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 30.77 Jarco Gorkink (A1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 30.89 Danny Schuur (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 31.08 Tim Hoogkamer (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 31.26 Loes Adegeest (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 31.34 Thijs Govers (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 31.42 Dion Boonen (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 33.03 Wietske Wijnja (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 33.26 Maas Penninkhof (E2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 33.76 Niels Bruggeman (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 33.97 Maarten Moshage (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 34.26 Martijn Pelgröm (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 34.67 Britt Büter (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 34.76 Max Groen (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 34.86 Maike Kroes (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 36.33 Sofie Jansen (D2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 36.38 Edwin Korenberg (E2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 36.82 Anniek Smeenk (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 37.08 Sanne In 't Hof (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 37.14 Milou Berends (E2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 37.17 Kari Eilert (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 37.40 Claudia Nieuwenhuis (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 38.28 Manuel Bremmer (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 38.69 Bo Romeijn (E2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 39.02 Adriaan de Kluiver (E2) 24.10.2009
300 meter 40.24 Remon Wieberdink (D1) 24.10.2009
500 meter 41.22 Jan Junte (Neo) 24.10.2009
300 meter 41.72 Myrett Kootstra (D1) 24.10.2009
300 meter 43.11 Herman uit de Bosch (D2) 24.10.2009
500 meter 48.69 Henk Wissink (Senior) 24.10.2009
500 meter 49.12 Ewald Fortuin (M35) 24.10.2009
1000 meter 1:24.87 Jan Junte (Neo) 24.10.2009
1000 meter 1:40.10 Henk Wissink (Senior) 24.10.2009
Last Update: 18.10.2021