Competition: Kirovo-Chepetsk Open Championships

Information:
  • 96 athletes from 1 nation
  • 43 women and 53 men
  • 5 distances (100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m)
  • 192 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m
12.03.2023

PosNameNation100m500mPointsDiff
1 Maksim Novoselov (B1) RUS 11.88 (1) PB 55.50 (1) 67.380 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior C , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m
12.03.2023

PosNameNation100m500mPointsDiff
1 Ilja Korepanov (C1) RUS 11.72 (3) PB 48.62 (1) 60.340 -
2 Amir Lanovoj (C1) RUS 11.60 (2) PB 48.84 (2) 60.440 +0.100
3 Vladislav Turusjev (C1) RUS 11.37 (1) PB 49.10 (3) 60.470 +0.130
4 Mark Kotsjurov (C2) RUS 12.40 (5) PB 53.54 (5) 65.940 +5.600
5 Jegor Masjkovtsev (C2) RUS 12.71 (6) PB 57.28 (7) 69.990 +9.650
6 Kirill Zabolotskij (C1) RUS 12.39 (4) PB 58.74 (8) 71.130 +10.790
7 Vsjevolod Mikhejev (C2) RUS 20.04 (7) SB 54.82 (6) 74.860 +14.520
Timofej Sjumskikh (C1) RUS DNS 52.12 (4) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior D , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m
12.03.2023

PosNameNation100m500mPointsDiff
1 Maksim Zjazev (D2) RUS 12.74 (5) 53.86 (1) 66.600 -
2 Igor Torbejev (D1) RUS 11.69 (1) PB 55.28 (3) 66.970 +0.370
3 Andrej Ovsjannikov (D2) RUS 13.06 (9) 54.91 (2) 67.970 +1.370
4 Igor Tatarinov (D1) RUS 12.73 (4) PB 55.55 (4) 68.280 +1.680
5 Jegor Vedernikov (D2) RUS 12.90 (7) 58.43 (5) 71.330 +4.730
6 Roman Permjakov (D1) RUS 12.90 (7) PB 58.94 (6) 71.840 +5.240
7 Kirill Ovetsjkin (D1) RUS 12.81 (6) PB 1:01.23 (7) 74.040 +7.440
8 Vladislav Jakimov (D2) RUS 13.35 (11) PB 1:03.11 (8) 76.460 +9.860
9 Matvej Gagarinov (D2) RUS 13.55 (12) PB 1:03.84 (9) 77.390 +10.790
10 Jegor Kajsin (D1) RUS 13.06 (9) PB 1:04.58 (10) 77.640 +11.040
11 Dmitrij Tsjebretsov (D1) RUS 14.11 (13) PB 1:05.17 (11) 79.280 +12.680
12 Jevgenij Odintsov (D1) RUS 16.34 (14) PB 1:30.86 (13) 107.200 +40.600
Dmitrij Kosenkov (D2) RUS DNF 1:10.08 (12) - -
Timur Pogudin (D1) RUS 12.50 (3) PB DNS - -
Andrej Kasjirin (D2) RUS 12.25 (2) PB DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior E , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
12.03.2023

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Konstantin Lekhanov (E2) RUS 13.06 (4) 33.38 (1) 46.440 -
2 Artem Trjamkin (E2) RUS 12.42 (2) PB 34.72 (2) 47.140 +0.700
3 Daniil Marin (E2) RUS 12.26 (1) PB 34.94 (3) PB 47.200 +0.760
4 Ilja Kokovikhin (E2) RUS 12.67 (3) PB 35.50 (4) 48.170 +1.730
5 Ivan.12 Smirnov (E2) RUS 13.49 (6) 37.18 (5) 50.670 +4.230
6 Timur Lobatsjev (E2) RUS 13.60 (7) PB 38.00 (6) 51.600 +5.160
7 Matvej Vedernikov (E2) RUS 13.37 (5) PB 38.96 (7) 52.330 +5.890
8 Samir Zakirov (E2) RUS 14.24 (9) 41.83 (8) 56.070 +9.630
9 Stepan Varin (E2) RUS 14.14 (8) PB 42.46 (9) 56.600 +10.160
10 Leonid Dudnik (E1) RUS 14.68 (12) PB 43.60 (10) PB 58.280 +11.840
11 Arsenij Limonov (E2) RUS 14.48 (11) PB 43.99 (12) PB 58.470 +12.030
12 Makar Saltykov (E2) RUS 15.05 (13) PB 43.66 (11) PB 58.710 +12.270
13 Dmitrij Khodyrev (E2) RUS 15.26 (15) PB 44.15 (13) PB 59.410 +12.970
14 Aleksej Ronzjin (E1) RUS 14.33 (10) PB 45.92 (14) PB 60.250 +13.810
15 Denis Novoselov (E2) RUS 15.54 (17) PB 46.08 (15) PB 61.620 +15.180
16 Timofej Bazjenov (E2) RUS 15.10 (14) 46.80 (16) 61.900 +15.460
17 Dmitrij Komlev (E1) RUS 17.76 (21) 48.04 (17) PB 65.800 +19.360
18 Fedor Sjalaginov (E1) RUS 15.45 (16) PB 50.66 (18) PB 66.110 +19.670
19 Arsenij Solodjannikov (F2) RUS 15.99 (19) PB 51.39 (19) 67.380 +20.940
20 Ilja Erjomin (D1) RUS 15.60 (18) PB 55.85 (21) PB 71.450 +25.010
21 Roman Kolobov (E1) RUS 16.76 (20) PB 1:00.00 (22) 76.760 +30.320
22 Pavel Tikhonov (E1) RUS 27.06 (22) 52.48 (20) 79.540 +33.100
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Junior F , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
12.03.2023

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Jegor.14 Ovsjannikov (F2) RUS 15.38 (1) PB 46.51 (1) 61.890 -
2 Maksim.14 Limonov (F1) RUS 15.72 (2) PB 49.94 (2) PB 65.660 +3.770
3 Ilja Kharjustsjin (F1) RUS 15.98 (3) 56.01 (3) 71.990 +10.100
4 Dmitrij Lekhanov (F1) RUS 24.56 (6) 59.02 (4) 83.580 +21.690
5 Andrej.15 Lobanov (F1) RUS 23.40 (5) PB 1:13.80 (5) PB 97.200 +35.310
6 Vladimir.14 Bradovskikh (F2) RUS 21.31 (4) PB 1:28.82 (6) 110.130 +48.240
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Training Group , Samalog - Allround 100m/100m
12.03.2023

PosNameNation100m 1. Race100m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Tigran Mysjkin (Senior) RUS 17.60 (1) PB 18.32 (1) 35.920 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 12.03.2023