Competition: Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
29. - 30.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 39 athletes from 1 nation
  • 11 women and 28 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 156 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
29. - 30.03.2010

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 39.62 (1) TRJ 1:21.42 (1) 39.54 (1) TRJ 1:19.53 (1) TRJ 159.640 SB -
2 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 41.59 (2) 1:24.08 (3) 41.44 (2) SB 1:23.78 (2) SB 166.960 NRJ +7.320
3 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 42.70 (3) 1:23.44 (2) 42.70 (3) 1:24.36 (3) 169.300 NRM +9.660
4 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 46.85 (6) 1:33.52 (5) 45.67 (4) 1:31.92 (4) SB 185.240 +25.600
5 Aleksandra Kovaljeva (B2) KAZ 46.02 (4) 1:33.03 (4) 46.06 (5) 1:33.60 (6) 185.400 SB +25.760
6 Jelizaveta Prokhorenko (D2) KAZ 46.42 (5) 1:35.66 (6) 46.47 (6) 1:34.12 (7) SB 187.780 SB +28.140
7 Aljona Stapstova (C1) KAZ 47.28 (7) 1:37.31 (7) 46.78 (8) SB 1:33.49 (5) SB 189.460 SB +29.820
8 Viktorija Antonova (C2) KAZ 47.49 (8) 1:37.88 (8) 46.52 (7) PB 1:36.10 (8) PB 191.000 PB +31.360
9 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 47.91 (9) 1:38.53 (9) 47.90 (9) 1:36.76 (9) 193.460 +33.820
10 Rimma Turko (C2) KAZ 48.50 (10) 1:41.61 (11) 48.82 (10) 1:39.42 (10) 197.840 +38.200
Maija Kulubekova (C2) KAZ 48.51 (11) 1:39.60 (10) DNS DNS 98.310 -1.01.330
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
29.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 39.62 TRJ -
2 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 41.59 +1.970
3 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 42.70 +3.080
4 Aleksandra Kovaljeva (B2) KAZ 46.02 +6.400
5 Jelizaveta Prokhorenko (D2) KAZ 46.42 +6.800
6 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 46.85 +7.230
7 Aljona Stapstova (C1) KAZ 47.28 +7.660
8 Viktorija Antonova (C2) KAZ 47.49 +7.870
9 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 47.91 +8.290
10 Rimma Turko (C2) KAZ 48.50 +8.880
11 Maija Kulubekova (C2) KAZ 48.51 +8.890
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
29.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 1:21.42 -
2 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 1:23.44 +2.020
3 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 1:24.08 +2.660
4 Aleksandra Kovaljeva (B2) KAZ 1:33.03 +11.610
5 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 1:33.52 +12.100
6 Jelizaveta Prokhorenko (D2) KAZ 1:35.66 +14.240
7 Aljona Stapstova (C1) KAZ 1:37.31 +15.890
8 Viktorija Antonova (C2) KAZ 1:37.88 +16.460
9 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 1:38.53 +17.110
10 Maija Kulubekova (C2) KAZ 1:39.60 +18.180
11 Rimma Turko (C2) KAZ 1:41.61 +20.190
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 39.54 TRJ -
2 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 41.44 SB +1.900
3 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 42.70 +3.160
4 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 45.67 +6.130
5 Aleksandra Kovaljeva (B2) KAZ 46.06 +6.520
6 Jelizaveta Prokhorenko (D2) KAZ 46.47 +6.930
7 Viktorija Antonova (C2) KAZ 46.52 PB +6.980
8 Aljona Stapstova (C1) KAZ 46.78 SB +7.240
9 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 47.90 +8.360
10 Rimma Turko (C2) KAZ 48.82 +9.280
DNS Maija Kulubekova (C2) KAZ DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
30.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) KAZ 1:19.53 TRJ -
2 Irina Sjumikhina (B2) KAZ 1:23.78 SB +4.250
3 Anzjelika Gavrilova (M30) KAZ 1:24.36 +4.830
4 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (C1) KAZ 1:31.92 SB +12.390
5 Aljona Stapstova (C1) KAZ 1:33.49 SB +13.960
6 Aleksandra Kovaljeva (B2) KAZ 1:33.60 +14.070
7 Jelizaveta Prokhorenko (D2) KAZ 1:34.12 SB +14.590
8 Viktorija Antonova (C2) KAZ 1:36.10 PB +16.570
9 Ksenija Ivanenko (C2) KAZ 1:36.76 +17.230
10 Rimma Turko (C2) KAZ 1:39.42 +19.890
DNS Maija Kulubekova (C2) KAZ DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 29. - 30.03.2010