Competition: Kazakh Sprint Championship 2010

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
29. - 30.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 39 athletes from 1 nation
  • 11 women and 28 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 156 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
29. - 30.03.2010

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 36.25 (1) 1:10.95 (1) TR 36.21 (2) 1:11.62 (1) 143.750 SB -
2 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 36.28 (2) TRJ 1:11.51 (3) TRJ 36.20 (1) TRJ 1:12.06 (3) 144.270 SB +0.520
3 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 36.70 (4) 1:11.32 (2) 36.31 (4) 1:11.92 (2) 144.630 SB +0.880
4 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 36.81 (5) 1:12.17 (4) 36.25 (3) 1:12.33 (4) 145.310 SB +1.560
5 Viktor Glustsjenko (M??) KAZ 36.49 (3) 1:13.16 (5) 36.42 (5) 1:12.91 (5) 145.950 +2.200
6 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 38.04 (7) 1:14.93 (8) 37.97 (7) SB 1:13.71 (6) SB 150.330 SB +6.580
7 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 38.41 (8) 1:14.77 (7) PB 37.97 (7) 1:14.95 (7) 151.240 PB +7.490
8 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 38.51 (9) 1:16.29 (9) 38.11 (9) SB 1:15.49 (8) 152.510 SB +8.760
9 Dmitrij.89 Lazarev (Neo) KAZ 39.03 (10) 1:16.70 (10) 38.99 (11) 1:16.29 (9) 154.520 +10.770
10 Jurij Gentselev (B1) KAZ 40.28 (12) SB 1:19.92 (12) 40.34 (12) 1:19.80 (11) SB 160.480 SB +16.730
11 Vladislav Belger (B1) KAZ 40.70 (13) 1:21.11 (13) 40.34 (12) SB 1:20.49 (12) SB 161.840 SB +18.090
12 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (C2) KAZ 40.17 (11) SB 1:22.24 (17) SB 40.57 (14) 1:22.33 (14) 163.030 SB +19.280
13 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 40.72 (14) SB 1:21.91 (15) SB 40.76 (16) 1:22.66 (15) 163.770 SB +20.020
14 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 41.22 (17) SB 1:22.37 (18) SB 41.25 (18) 1:23.18 (16) 165.250 SB +21.500
15 Jevgenij Iriskin (B1) KAZ 43.87 (22) 1:22.17 (16) 40.98 (17) 1:21.95 (13) SB 166.910 +23.160
16 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 42.00 (18) 1:24.46 (20) 41.79 (19) 1:24.22 (17) 168.130 SB +24.380
17 Maksim Glazyrin (C1) KAZ 42.32 (20) 1:25.30 (22) 42.25 (20) 1:25.58 (18) 170.010 +26.260
18 Andrej Panfilov (M40) KAZ 43.07 (21) SB 1:27.48 (24) SB 43.58 (22) 1:28.76 (19) 174.770 NRM +31.020
19 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 44.83 (23) 1:30.81 (26) 44.47 (23) 1:29.91 (20) 179.660 +35.910
20 Rinat Sjamsutdinov (B1) KAZ 44.92 (24) PB 1:29.67 (25) PB 45.04 (24) 1:32.03 (21) 180.810 PB +37.060
21 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 1:03.02 (25) 1:34.59 (27) SB 46.57 (25) 1:35.46 (22) 204.620 +1.00.870
Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ DQ WDR - - - -
Stanislav Palkin (D2) KAZ DQ 85.65 DQ (23) NRJ 42.65 DQ (21) SB - 85.480 -58.270
Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ 40.80 (16) 1:21.61 (14) SB DNS - 81.610 SB -1.02.140
Dmitrij Glazyrin (B2) KAZ 42.25 (19) 1:24.53 (21) 1:21.16 (26) - 165.680 +21.930
Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ DQ 77.01 DQ (11) 38.68 DQ (10) 76.95 DQ (10) SB 115.660 -28.090
Aleksandr Gavrilov (M40) KAZ 40.76 (15) 1:23.74 (19) 40.64 (15) DNS 123.270 -20.480
Vladimir Sjerstjuk (Senior) KAZ 37.08 (6) 1:13.55 (6) 37.08 (6) DNF 110.940 -32.810
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
29.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 36.25 -
2 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 36.28 TRJ +0.030
3 Viktor Glustsjenko (M??) KAZ 36.49 +0.240
4 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 36.70 +0.450
5 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 36.81 +0.560
6 Vladimir Sjerstjuk (Senior) KAZ 37.08 +0.830
7 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 38.04 +1.790
8 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 38.41 +2.160
9 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 38.51 +2.260
10 Dmitrij.89 Lazarev (Neo) KAZ 39.03 +2.780
11 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (C2) KAZ 40.17 SB +3.920
12 Jurij Gentselev (B1) KAZ 40.28 SB +4.030
13 Vladislav Belger (B1) KAZ 40.70 +4.450
14 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 40.72 SB +4.470
15 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M40) KAZ 40.76 +4.510
16 Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ 40.80 +4.550
17 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 41.22 SB +4.970
18 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 42.00 +5.750
19 Dmitrij Glazyrin (B2) KAZ 42.25 +6.000
20 Maksim Glazyrin (C1) KAZ 42.32 +6.070
21 Andrej Panfilov (M40) KAZ 43.07 SB +6.820
22 Jevgenij Iriskin (B1) KAZ 43.87 +7.620
23 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 44.83 +8.580
24 Rinat Sjamsutdinov (B1) KAZ 44.92 PB +8.670
25 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 1:03.02 +26.770
DQ Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ DQ -
DQ Stanislav Palkin (D2) KAZ DQ -
DQ Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ DQ -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
29.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 1:10.95 TR -
2 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 1:11.32 +0.370
3 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 1:11.51 TRJ +0.560
4 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 1:12.17 +1.220
5 Viktor Glustsjenko (M??) KAZ 1:13.16 +2.210
6 Vladimir Sjerstjuk (Senior) KAZ 1:13.55 +2.600
7 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 1:14.77 PB +3.820
8 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 1:14.93 +3.980
9 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 1:16.29 +5.340
10 Dmitrij.89 Lazarev (Neo) KAZ 1:16.70 +5.750
DQ Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ 1:17.01 -
12 Jurij Gentselev (B1) KAZ 1:19.92 +8.970
13 Vladislav Belger (B1) KAZ 1:21.11 +10.160
14 Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ 1:21.61 SB +10.660
15 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 1:21.91 SB +10.960
16 Jevgenij Iriskin (B1) KAZ 1:22.17 +11.220
17 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (C2) KAZ 1:22.24 SB +11.290
18 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 1:22.37 SB +11.420
19 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M40) KAZ 1:23.74 +12.790
20 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 1:24.46 +13.510
21 Dmitrij Glazyrin (B2) KAZ 1:24.53 +13.580
22 Maksim Glazyrin (C1) KAZ 1:25.30 +14.350
DQ Stanislav Palkin (D2) KAZ 1:25.65 NRJ -
24 Andrej Panfilov (M40) KAZ 1:27.48 SB +16.530
25 Rinat Sjamsutdinov (B1) KAZ 1:29.67 PB +18.720
26 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 1:30.81 +19.860
27 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 1:34.59 SB +23.640
WDR Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ WDR -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
30.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 36.20 TRJ -
2 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 36.21 +0.010
3 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 36.25 +0.050
4 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 36.31 +0.110
5 Viktor Glustsjenko (M??) KAZ 36.42 +0.220
6 Vladimir Sjerstjuk (Senior) KAZ 37.08 +0.880
7 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 37.97 SB +1.770
Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 37.97 +1.770
9 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 38.11 SB +1.910
DQ Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ 38.68 -
11 Dmitrij.89 Lazarev (Neo) KAZ 38.99 +2.790
12 Jurij Gentselev (B1) KAZ 40.34 +4.140
Vladislav Belger (B1) KAZ 40.34 SB +4.140
14 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (C2) KAZ 40.57 +4.370
15 Aleksandr Gavrilov (M40) KAZ 40.64 +4.440
16 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 40.76 +4.560
17 Jevgenij Iriskin (B1) KAZ 40.98 +4.780
18 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 41.25 +5.050
19 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 41.79 +5.590
20 Maksim Glazyrin (C1) KAZ 42.25 +6.050
DQ Stanislav Palkin (D2) KAZ 42.65 SB -
22 Andrej Panfilov (M40) KAZ 43.58 +7.380
23 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 44.47 +8.270
24 Rinat Sjamsutdinov (B1) KAZ 45.04 +8.840
25 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 46.57 +10.370
26 Dmitrij Glazyrin (B2) KAZ 1:21.16 +44.960
DNS Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ DNS -
Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
30.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roman Kretsj (Neo) KAZ 1:11.62 -
2 Aleksandr Zjigin (Neo) KAZ 1:11.92 +0.300
3 Aleksej Bondartsjuk (A2) KAZ 1:12.06 +0.440
4 Aleksandr Glustsjenko (Neo) KAZ 1:12.33 +0.710
5 Viktor Glustsjenko (M??) KAZ 1:12.91 +1.290
6 Andrej Ivanjuk (A1) KAZ 1:13.71 SB +2.090
7 Stanislav Trapeznikov (A2) KAZ 1:14.95 +3.330
8 Dmitrij Bogdanov (Senior) KAZ 1:15.49 +3.870
9 Dmitrij.89 Lazarev (Neo) KAZ 1:16.29 +4.670
DQ Andrej Pak (B2) KAZ 1:16.95 SB -
11 Jurij Gentselev (B1) KAZ 1:19.80 SB +8.180
12 Vladislav Belger (B1) KAZ 1:20.49 SB +8.870
13 Jevgenij Iriskin (B1) KAZ 1:21.95 SB +10.330
14 Aleksandr Kildjasjov (C2) KAZ 1:22.33 +10.710
15 Ivan Arzhanikov (B1) KAZ 1:22.66 +11.040
16 Sergej Frantsev (C2) KAZ 1:23.18 +11.560
17 Pavel Ikhtendris (B1) KAZ 1:24.22 +12.600
18 Maksim Glazyrin (C1) KAZ 1:25.58 +13.960
19 Andrej Panfilov (M40) KAZ 1:28.76 +17.140
20 Andrej Podgornyj (C1) KAZ 1:29.91 +18.290
21 Rinat Sjamsutdinov (B1) KAZ 1:32.03 +20.410
22 Ruslan Begimbetov (D2) KAZ 1:35.46 +23.840
Dmitrij Glazyrin (B2) KAZ - -
DNF Vladimir Sjerstjuk (Senior) KAZ DNF -
DNS Aleksandr Gavrilov (M40) KAZ DNS -
Anton Surovjatkin (Neo) KAZ - -
Stanislav Palkin (D2) KAZ - -
Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ - -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 29. - 30.03.2010