Competition: Kazakh Junior Allround Championships 2009

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
23. - 25.12.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 57 athletes from 1 nation
  • 25 women and 32 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 241 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
23. - 25.12.2008

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 40.64 (1) 2:07.15 (1) 1:21.14 (1) 4:40.23 (5) SB 170.298 NRJ -
2 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 42.30 (3) SB 2:07.34 (2) 1:23.75 (2) 4:32.08 (1) SB 171.967 SB +1.669
3 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 41.85 (2) 2:10.08 (3) 1:24.39 (3) 4:38.39 (4) 173.803 SB +3.505
4 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 42.88 (5) 2:11.25 (5) 1:26.65 (5) 4:36.01 (3) 175.956 +5.658
5 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 43.93 (7) PB 2:11.23 (4) PB 1:28.10 (6) SB 4:32.33 (2) PB 177.111 PB +6.813
6 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 42.76 (4) SB 2:11.92 (6) 1:26.47 (4) 4:47.08 (6) 177.814 SB +7.516
7 Marija.89 Ivanova (A2) KAZ 43.21 (6) 2:12.87 (7) 1:28.56 (7) 4:49.48 (8) 180.026 PB +9.728
8 Tatjana Butkejeva (B2) KAZ 44.53 (9) SB 2:15.33 (9) PB 1:29.32 (9) SB 4:51.64 (10) PB 182.906 PB +12.608
9 Irina Sjumikhina (B1) KAZ 44.59 (10) 2:15.07 (8) 1:29.08 (8) 4:58.35 (12) 183.878 SB +13.580
10 Marina Ivanova (B1) KAZ 44.97 (11) 2:16.81 (10) 1:30.22 (12) 4:49.75 (9) 183.974 SB +13.676
11 Julija Gontsjar (C2) KAZ 45.58 (13) 2:17.06 (11) 1:29.38 (10) 4:48.80 (7) SB 184.089 SB +13.791
12 Kristina Kudrjavtseva (B2) KAZ 44.28 (8) 2:20.04 (12) 1:29.74 (11) 4:54.33 (11) PB 184.885 PB +14.587
13 Aida Tasjmukhambetova (C2) KAZ 45.72 (14) 2:22.53 (15) 1:33.45 (16) - 139.955 -30.343
14 Maija Kulubekova (C1) KAZ 46.09 (15) SB 2:21.96 (13) SB 1:33.25 (13) PB - 140.035 -30.263
15 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B1) KAZ 45.49 (12) 2:24.72 (17) 1:33.33 (14) - 140.395 -29.903
16 Sanija Makzumbekova (A2) KAZ 47.07 (17) 2:21.96 (14) 1:33.39 (15) - 141.085 -29.213
17 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C1) KAZ 46.19 (16) SB 2:23.29 (16) PB 1:34.93 (17) - 141.418 -28.880
18 Ksenija Ivanenko (C1) KAZ 47.40 (18) 2:27.36 (18) SB 1:35.29 (18) SB - 144.165 -26.133
19 Ksenija Istsjenko (B1) KAZ 50.00 (21) 2:30.07 (19) 1:40.50 (20) - 150.273 -20.025
20 Valerija Tsjadova (D2) KAZ 49.56 (20) 2:33.77 (20) SB 1:40.43 (19) - 151.031 -19.267
21 Marina Klimotsjko (C1) KAZ 48.84 (19) SB 2:35.10 (22) 1:41.17 (21) - 151.125 -19.173
22 Anna Petrova (B1) KAZ 50.27 (22) SB 2:34.44 (21) SB 1:41.80 (22) - 152.650 -17.648
23 Julija Sjirjajeva (C1) KAZ 52.38 (23) 2:41.77 (23) 1:46.51 (23) - 159.558 -10.740
24 Olga Lobova (C1) KAZ 52.99 (25) SB 2:50.62 (24) SB 1:50.45 (25) SB - 165.088 -5.210
25 Julija Kuzina (B1) KAZ 52.61 (24) PB 2:55.57 (25) 1:48.63 (24) PB - 165.448 -4.850
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
23.12.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 40.64 -
2 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 41.85 +1.210
3 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 42.30 SB +1.660
4 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 42.76 SB +2.120
5 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 42.88 +2.240
6 Marija.89 Ivanova (A2) KAZ 43.21 +2.570
7 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 43.93 PB +3.290
8 Kristina Kudrjavtseva (B2) KAZ 44.28 +3.640
9 Tatjana Butkejeva (B2) KAZ 44.53 SB +3.890
10 Irina Sjumikhina (B1) KAZ 44.59 +3.950
11 Marina Ivanova (B1) KAZ 44.97 +4.330
12 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B1) KAZ 45.49 +4.850
13 Julija Gontsjar (C2) KAZ 45.58 +4.940
14 Aida Tasjmukhambetova (C2) KAZ 45.72 +5.080
15 Maija Kulubekova (C1) KAZ 46.09 SB +5.450
16 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C1) KAZ 46.19 SB +5.550
17 Sanija Makzumbekova (A2) KAZ 47.07 +6.430
18 Ksenija Ivanenko (C1) KAZ 47.40 +6.760
19 Marina Klimotsjko (C1) KAZ 48.84 SB +8.200
20 Valerija Tsjadova (D2) KAZ 49.56 +8.920
21 Ksenija Istsjenko (B1) KAZ 50.00 +9.360
22 Anna Petrova (B1) KAZ 50.27 SB +9.630
23 Julija Sjirjajeva (C1) KAZ 52.38 +11.740
24 Julija Kuzina (B1) KAZ 52.61 PB +11.970
25 Olga Lobova (C1) KAZ 52.99 SB +12.350
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
23.12.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 2:07.15 -
2 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 2:07.34 +0.190
3 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 2:10.08 +2.930
4 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 2:11.23 PB +4.080
5 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 2:11.25 +4.100
6 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 2:11.92 +4.770
7 Marija.89 Ivanova (A2) KAZ 2:12.87 +5.720
8 Irina Sjumikhina (B1) KAZ 2:15.07 +7.920
9 Tatjana Butkejeva (B2) KAZ 2:15.33 PB +8.180
10 Marina Ivanova (B1) KAZ 2:16.81 +9.660
11 Julija Gontsjar (C2) KAZ 2:17.06 +9.910
12 Kristina Kudrjavtseva (B2) KAZ 2:20.04 +12.890
13 Maija Kulubekova (C1) KAZ 2:21.96 SB +14.810
14 Sanija Makzumbekova (A2) KAZ 2:21.96 +14.810
15 Aida Tasjmukhambetova (C2) KAZ 2:22.53 +15.380
16 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C1) KAZ 2:23.29 PB +16.140
17 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B1) KAZ 2:24.72 +17.570
18 Ksenija Ivanenko (C1) KAZ 2:27.36 SB +20.210
19 Ksenija Istsjenko (B1) KAZ 2:30.07 +22.920
20 Valerija Tsjadova (D2) KAZ 2:33.77 SB +26.620
21 Anna Petrova (B1) KAZ 2:34.44 SB +27.290
22 Marina Klimotsjko (C1) KAZ 2:35.10 +27.950
23 Julija Sjirjajeva (C1) KAZ 2:41.77 +34.620
24 Olga Lobova (C1) KAZ 2:50.62 SB +43.470
25 Julija Kuzina (B1) KAZ 2:55.57 +48.420
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
23.12.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 1:21.14 -
2 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 1:23.75 +2.610
3 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 1:24.39 +3.250
4 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 1:26.47 +5.330
5 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 1:26.65 +5.510
6 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 1:28.10 SB +6.960
7 Marija.89 Ivanova (A2) KAZ 1:28.56 +7.420
8 Irina Sjumikhina (B1) KAZ 1:29.08 +7.940
9 Tatjana Butkejeva (B2) KAZ 1:29.32 SB +8.180
10 Julija Gontsjar (C2) KAZ 1:29.38 +8.240
11 Kristina Kudrjavtseva (B2) KAZ 1:29.74 +8.600
12 Marina Ivanova (B1) KAZ 1:30.22 +9.080
13 Maija Kulubekova (C1) KAZ 1:33.25 PB +12.110
14 Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B1) KAZ 1:33.33 +12.190
15 Sanija Makzumbekova (A2) KAZ 1:33.39 +12.250
16 Aida Tasjmukhambetova (C2) KAZ 1:33.45 +12.310
17 Ljudmila Marzujeva (C1) KAZ 1:34.93 +13.790
18 Ksenija Ivanenko (C1) KAZ 1:35.29 SB +14.150
19 Valerija Tsjadova (D2) KAZ 1:40.43 +19.290
20 Ksenija Istsjenko (B1) KAZ 1:40.50 +19.360
21 Marina Klimotsjko (C1) KAZ 1:41.17 +20.030
22 Anna Petrova (B1) KAZ 1:41.80 +20.660
23 Julija Sjirjajeva (C1) KAZ 1:46.51 +25.370
24 Julija Kuzina (B1) KAZ 1:48.63 PB +27.490
25 Olga Lobova (C1) KAZ 1:50.45 SB +29.310
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.12.2008

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tatjana Sokirko (B2) KAZ 4:32.08 SB -
2 Olga Utsjanina (A1) KAZ 4:32.33 PB +0.250
3 Olga Zjigina (A1) KAZ 4:36.01 +3.930
4 Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) KAZ 4:38.39 +6.310
5 Yekaterina Aydova (B2) KAZ 4:40.23 SB +8.150
6 Jevgenija Safina (A2) KAZ 4:47.08 +15.000
7 Julija Gontsjar (C2) KAZ 4:48.80 SB +16.720
8 Marija.89 Ivanova (A2) KAZ 4:49.48 +17.400
9 Marina Ivanova (B1) KAZ 4:49.75 +17.670
10 Tatjana Butkejeva (B2) KAZ 4:51.64 PB +19.560
11 Kristina Kudrjavtseva (B2) KAZ 4:54.33 PB +22.250
12 Irina Sjumikhina (B1) KAZ 4:58.35 +26.270
Aida Tasjmukhambetova (C2) KAZ - -
Maija Kulubekova (C1) KAZ - -
Jekaterina Tkatsjenko (B1) KAZ - -
Sanija Makzumbekova (A2) KAZ - -
Ljudmila Marzujeva (C1) KAZ - -
Ksenija Ivanenko (C1) KAZ - -
Ksenija Istsjenko (B1) KAZ - -
Valerija Tsjadova (D2) KAZ - -
Marina Klimotsjko (C1) KAZ - -
Anna Petrova (B1) KAZ - -
Julija Sjirjajeva (C1) KAZ - -
Olga Lobova (C1) KAZ - -
Julija Kuzina (B1) KAZ - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 25.12.2008

Samalogs 23. - 25.12.2008