Competition: Kazakh Allround Championships 2011

Rink:
Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
Date:
24. - 25.03.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 40 athletes from 1 nation
  • 17 women and 23 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 160 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
24. - 25.03.2011

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 39.75 (15) 6:39.57 (1) 1:52.83 (4) SB 13:53.50 (1) 158.992 TR, SB -
2 Maksim Baklasjkin (Neo) KAZ 38.82 (6) 6:49.32 (2) 1:51.66 (2) 14:09.18 (2) SB 159.431 SB +0.439
3 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 36.88 (1) 7:13.73 (11) SB 1:51.59 (1) SB 14:41.44 (6) PB 161.521 PB +2.529
4 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 39.30 (9) 6:50.28 (3) 1:53.81 (6) 14:32.75 (3) NRJ 161.901 PB +2.909
5 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 38.47 (4) 6:57.52 (4) SB 1:54.30 (8) SB 14:33.56 (4) PB 162.000 SB +3.008
6 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 38.27 (3) 7:05.57 (7) 1:53.16 (5) SB 14:54.71 (10) 163.282 SB +4.290
7 Aleksej Serjogin (A2) KAZ 39.07 (7) PB 7:03.27 (6) 1:54.84 (9) PB 14:41.47 (7) PB 163.750 PB +4.758
8 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 37.96 (2) 7:11.16 (10) SB 1:52.66 (3) PB 15:13.66 (13) PB 164.312 PB +5.320
9 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 39.67 (13) 7:07.08 (8) 1:54.24 (7) SB 14:56.59 (12) PB 165.287 PB +6.295
10 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 40.88 (17) PB 7:02.08 (5) 1:55.96 (10) PB 14:41.22 (5) 165.802 PB +6.810
11 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 39.42 (10) SB 7:10.44 (9) SB 1:55.98 (11) SB 14:54.68 (9) SB 165.858 PB +6.866
12 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 39.66 (12) 7:21.85 (13) PB 1:57.43 (15) PB 15:38.67 (15) SB 169.921 PB +10.929
13 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 41.09 (18) 7:26.17 (14) SB 2:00.89 (18) PB 15:15.32 (14) NRJ 171.769 NRJ +12.777
14 Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 39.22 (8) 7:50.51 (17) 1:57.64 (16) PB - - -
15 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 39.69 (14) 7:53.39 (18) SB 2:00.60 (17) SB - - -
16 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 40.54 (16) 7:45.44 (15) 2:01.41 (19) SB - - -
17 Konstantin Krjukov (B2) KAZ 43.53 (20) SB 7:50.41 (16) SB 2:10.60 (21) SB - - -
18 Dmitrij Kuzin (B1) KAZ 44.50 (21) SB 8:12.00 (19) 2:17.72 (22) SB - - -
19 Ostap Lednjov (C2) KAZ 45.89 (22) 8:27.18 (20) SB 2:19.43 (23) SB - - -
Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 41.26 (19) SB DQ 2:01.56 (20) SB - - -
Artur Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 1:13.16 (23) DQ 1:57.18 (14) SB 14:55.77 (11) - -
Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 39.60 (11) DQ 1:56.55 (12) 14:50.18 (8) - -
Aleksandr Klenko (B2) KAZ 38.64 (5) 7:17.70 (12) SB 1:56.62 (13) SB DNS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
24.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 36.88 -
2 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 37.96 +1.080
3 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 38.27 +1.390
4 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 38.47 +1.590
5 Aleksandr Klenko (B2) KAZ 38.64 +1.760
6 Maksim Baklasjkin (Neo) KAZ 38.82 +1.940
7 Aleksej Serjogin (A2) KAZ 39.07 PB +2.190
8 Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 39.22 +2.340
9 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 39.30 +2.420
10 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 39.42 SB +2.540
11 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 39.60 +2.720
12 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 39.66 +2.780
13 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 39.67 +2.790
14 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 39.69 +2.810
15 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 39.75 +2.870
16 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 40.54 +3.660
17 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 40.88 PB +4.000
18 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 41.09 +4.210
19 Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 41.26 SB +4.380
20 Konstantin Krjukov (B2) KAZ 43.53 SB +6.650
21 Dmitrij Kuzin (B1) KAZ 44.50 SB +7.620
22 Ostap Lednjov (C2) KAZ 45.89 +9.010
23 Artur Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 1:13.16 +36.280
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
24.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 6:39.57 -
2 Maksim Baklasjkin (Neo) KAZ 6:49.32 +9.750
3 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 6:50.28 +10.710
4 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 6:57.52 SB +17.950
5 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 7:02.08 +22.510
6 Aleksej Serjogin (A2) KAZ 7:03.27 +23.700
7 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 7:05.57 +26.000
8 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 7:07.08 +27.510
9 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 7:10.44 SB +30.870
10 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 7:11.16 SB +31.590
11 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 7:13.73 SB +34.160
12 Aleksandr Klenko (B2) KAZ 7:17.70 SB +38.130
13 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 7:21.85 PB +42.280
14 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 7:26.17 SB +46.600
15 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 7:45.44 +1.05.870
16 Konstantin Krjukov (B2) KAZ 7:50.41 SB +1.10.840
17 Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 7:50.51 +1.10.940
18 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 7:53.39 SB +1.13.820
19 Dmitrij Kuzin (B1) KAZ 8:12.00 +1.32.430
20 Ostap Lednjov (C2) KAZ 8:27.18 SB +1.47.610
DQ Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ DQ -
DQ Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ DQ -
DQ Artur Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
25.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 1:51.59 SB -
2 Maksim Baklasjkin (Neo) KAZ 1:51.66 +0.070
3 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 1:52.66 PB +1.070
4 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 1:52.83 SB +1.240
5 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 1:53.16 SB +1.570
6 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 1:53.81 +2.220
7 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 1:54.24 SB +2.650
8 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 1:54.30 SB +2.710
9 Aleksej Serjogin (A2) KAZ 1:54.84 PB +3.250
10 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 1:55.96 PB +4.370
11 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 1:55.98 SB +4.390
12 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 1:56.55 +4.960
13 Aleksandr Klenko (B2) KAZ 1:56.62 SB +5.030
14 Artur Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 1:57.18 SB +5.590
15 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 1:57.43 PB +5.840
16 Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ 1:57.64 PB +6.050
17 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 2:00.60 SB +9.010
18 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 2:00.89 PB +9.300
19 Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ 2:01.41 SB +9.820
20 Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ 2:01.56 SB +9.970
21 Konstantin Krjukov (B2) KAZ 2:10.60 SB +19.010
22 Dmitrij Kuzin (B1) KAZ 2:17.72 SB +26.130
23 Ostap Lednjov (C2) KAZ 2:19.43 SB +27.840
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
25.03.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 13:53.50 -
2 Maksim Baklasjkin (Neo) KAZ 14:09.18 SB +15.680
3 Nikita Stavtsev (A2) KAZ 14:32.75 NRJ +39.250
4 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 14:33.56 PB +40.060
5 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 14:41.22 +47.720
6 Fedor Mezentsev (Neo) KAZ 14:41.44 PB +47.940
7 Aleksej Serjogin (A2) KAZ 14:41.47 PB +47.970
8 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 14:50.18 +56.680
9 Vitalij Zagorodko (A1) KAZ 14:54.68 SB +1.01.180
10 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 14:54.71 +1.01.210
11 Artur Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 14:55.77 +1.02.270
12 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 14:56.59 PB +1.03.090
13 Andrej Ivanjuk (A2) KAZ 15:13.66 PB +1.20.160
14 Pavel Ikhtendris (B2) KAZ 15:15.32 NRJ +1.21.820
15 Denis Rostsjin (A2) KAZ 15:38.67 SB +1.45.170
Konstantin Krjukov (B2) KAZ - -
Aleksandr Korikov (A1) KAZ - -
Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ - -
Jevgenij Sjljund (B1) KAZ - -
DNS Aleksandr Klenko (B2) KAZ DNS -
Dmitrij Kuzin (B1) KAZ - -
Dmitrij Morozov (C1) KAZ - -
Ostap Lednjov (C2) KAZ - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TR - Track Record, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 24. - 25.03.2011