Competition: Kazakh Allround Championship 2010

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
29. - 30.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 36 athletes from 1 nation
  • 14 women and 22 men
  • 5 distances (10000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 144 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
29. - 30.03.2010

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 39.12 (9) SB 6:38.24 (1) 1:53.25 (3) 13:56.07 (1) 158.497 SB -
2 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 37.61 (3) 6:53.26 (3) SB 1:51.34 (2) 14:45.10 (6) SB 160.304 NRM +1.807
3 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 38.89 (7) 6:52.79 (2) 1:53.48 (4) 14:30.30 (2) 161.510 +3.013
4 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 38.01 (5) SB 7:02.76 (6) 1:54.56 (5) SB 14:54.75 (8) SB 163.209 SB +4.712
5 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 39.57 (15) 6:56.67 (4) 1:55.09 (8) 14:38.69 (4) 163.534 SB +5.037
6 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 39.30 (11) SB 7:02.78 (7) SB 1:57.03 (11) 14:42.86 (5) SB 164.731 SB +6.234
7 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 38.61 (6) 7:16.20 (9) 1:56.75 (10) 14:50.76 (7) 165.684 SB +7.187
8 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 39.51 (14) 7:09.08 (8) 1:57.86 (12) SB 15:03.51 (9) 166.879 SB +8.382
9 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 41.03 (21) SB 6:59.72 (5) SB 2:00.92 (15) 14:37.54 (3) SB 167.185 SB +8.688
10 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 39.15 (10) SB 7:23.06 (12) 1:56.45 (9) 15:39.57 (11) SB 169.250 SB +10.753
11 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 39.95 (16) SB 7:29.82 (14) 2:01.67 (17) 15:16.30 (10) PB 171.303 PB +12.806
12 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 39.11 (8) SB 7:32.77 (16) 2:01.44 (16) 15:41.45 (12) PB 171.939 NRJ +13.442
Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ 36.64 (1) SB DNF 1:47.89 (1) TR - - -
Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 41.81 (22) SB 8:03.35 (19) 2:12.19 (21) - - -
Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 40.39 (19) 8:08.08 (20) 2:07.46 (20) - - -
Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 39.50 (13) 7:43.29 (18) SB 2:02.48 (19) SB - - -
Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 40.37 (18) 7:34.89 (17) 2:01.76 (18) - - -
Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 39.30 (12) SB 7:35.41 (17) 1:59.00 (13) PB - - -
Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 40.76 (20) SB 7:30.47 (15) SB 2:02.39 (18) SB - - -
Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 40.16 (17) 7:29.64 (13) SB 1:59.87 (14) - - -
Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 37.42 (2) 7:21.11 (11) 1:55.01 (7) - - -
Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 37.74 (4) 7:18.84 (10) SB 1:54.99 (6) - - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
29.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ 36.64 SB -
2 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 37.42 +0.780
3 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 37.61 +0.970
4 Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 37.74 +1.100
5 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 38.01 SB +1.370
6 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 38.61 +1.970
7 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 38.89 +2.250
8 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 39.11 SB +2.470
9 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 39.12 SB +2.480
10 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 39.15 SB +2.510
11 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 39.30 SB +2.660
12 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 39.30 SB +2.660
13 Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 39.50 +2.860
14 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 39.51 +2.870
15 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 39.57 +2.930
16 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 39.95 SB +3.310
17 Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 40.16 +3.520
18 Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 40.37 +3.730
19 Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 40.39 +3.750
20 Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 40.76 SB +4.120
21 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 41.03 SB +4.390
22 Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 41.81 SB +5.170
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
29.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 6:38.24 -
2 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 6:52.79 +14.550
3 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 6:53.26 SB +15.020
4 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 6:56.67 +18.430
5 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 6:59.72 SB +21.480
6 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 7:02.76 +24.520
7 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 7:02.78 SB +24.540
8 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 7:09.08 +30.840
9 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 7:16.20 +37.960
10 Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 7:18.84 SB +40.600
11 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 7:21.11 +42.870
12 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 7:23.06 +44.820
13 Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 7:29.64 SB +51.400
14 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 7:29.82 +51.580
15 Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 7:30.47 SB +52.230
16 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 7:32.77 +54.530
17 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 7:35.41 +57.170
Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 7:34.89 +56.650
18 Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 7:43.29 SB +1.05.050
19 Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 8:03.35 +1.25.110
20 Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 8:08.08 +1.29.840
DNF Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
30.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ 1:47.89 TR -
2 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 1:51.34 +3.450
3 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 1:53.25 +5.360
4 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 1:53.48 +5.590
5 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 1:54.56 SB +6.670
6 Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ 1:54.99 +7.100
7 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ 1:55.01 +7.120
8 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 1:55.09 +7.200
9 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 1:56.45 +8.560
10 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 1:56.75 +8.860
11 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 1:57.03 +9.140
12 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 1:57.86 SB +9.970
13 Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ 1:59.00 PB +11.110
14 Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ 1:59.87 +11.980
15 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 2:00.92 +13.030
16 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 2:01.44 +13.550
17 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 2:01.67 +13.780
18 Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ 2:02.39 SB +14.500
Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ 2:01.76 +13.870
19 Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ 2:02.48 SB +14.590
20 Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ 2:07.46 +19.570
21 Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ 2:12.19 +24.300
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
30.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Artjom Belousov (Senior) KAZ 13:56.07 -
2 Maksim Baklashkin (Neo) KAZ 14:30.30 +34.230
3 Grigorij Nesterenko (Neo) KAZ 14:37.54 SB +41.470
4 Dmitrij Obaturov (M??) KAZ 14:38.69 +42.620
5 Nikita Stavtsev (A1) KAZ 14:42.86 SB +46.790
6 Vladimir.76 Kostin (M30) KAZ 14:45.10 SB +49.030
7 Vitalij Malginov (Neo) KAZ 14:50.76 +54.690
8 Jevgenij Nazarenko (Neo) KAZ 14:54.75 SB +58.680
9 Maksim Sergijenko (Neo) KAZ 15:03.51 +1.07.440
10 Aleksej Seregin (A1) KAZ 15:16.30 PB +1.20.230
11 Sergej Melekhov (Neo) KAZ 15:39.57 SB +1.43.500
12 Aleksandr Korikov (B2) KAZ 15:41.45 PB +1.45.380
Aleksandr Ostrovskij (A2) KAZ - -
Sergej Bondartsjuk (Senior) KAZ - -
Ilja Perfiljev (Neo) KAZ - -
Igor Sjerstov (Neo) KAZ - -
Vitalij Zagorodko (B2) KAZ - -
Aleksandr Klenko (B1) KAZ - -
Denis Rostsjin (A1) KAZ - -
Jevgenij Sjljund (C2) KAZ - -
Denis Kuzin (Neo) KAZ - -
Artur Sergijenko (A2) KAZ - -
NRM - National Record Master, TR - Track Record, NCR - Championship Record, NCRM - Championship Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 29. - 30.03.2010