Competition: Karusell 6

Information:
  • 13 athletes from 1 nation
  • 7 women and 6 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 400m, 500m)
  • 36 races

Text view of the competition results

Karusell 6
22.12.2021
Furumo Stadion (NOR)

100 meter (Women), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Latika Suyambudura   D1   NOR   13.32                     
2     Sandra Michalec      F2   NOR   15.71   +2.390            
3     Marina Sandvold      E1   NOR   18.93   +5.610            



100 meter (Men), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Bastian Gundersen Bottegård    D1   NOR   13.79                     
2     Petter Moe Løkke               C1   NOR   15.06   +1.270            
3     Emil Torgersen                 D1   NOR   15.70   +1.910            
4     Eivind.11 Olsen                E1   NOR   16.77   +2.980            
5     Alexander Foslien              B1   NOR   18.93   +5.140   SB       



1000 meter (Women), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ingeborg Ingvoldstad        D1    NOR   1:53.67                      
2     Maria Godø Birkeli          M35   NOR   2:10.86   +17.190   PB       
3     Thea Myhre                  E2    NOR   2:16.34   +22.670            
4     Arya Gundersen Bottegård    F2    NOR   2:17.09   +23.420            
5     Sandra Michalec             F2    NOR   2:18.11   +24.440            



1000 meter (Men), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Bastian Gundersen Bottegård    D1   NOR   1:44.65                      
2     Petter Moe Løkke               C1   NOR   1:55.71   +11.060            
3     Teodor Asbjørnhus              E2   NOR   2:13.66   +29.010            



400 meter (Women), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Latika Suyambudura          D1   NOR   44.51                        
2     Thea Myhre                  E2   NOR   52.69     +8.180             
3     Sandra Michalec             F2   NOR   54.45     +9.940             
4     Arya Gundersen Bottegård    F2   NOR   55.81     +11.300            
5     Marina Sandvold             E1   NOR   1:11.14   +26.630            



400 meter (Men), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Eivind.11 Olsen     E1   NOR   58.51                        
2     Emil Torgersen      D1   NOR   58.61     +0.100             
3     Alexander Foslien   B1   NOR   1:21.02   +22.510            



500 meter (Women), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                        AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Latika Suyambudura          D1    NOR   52.57                        
2     Ingeborg Ingvoldstad        D1    NOR   52.98     +0.410             
3     Thea Myhre                  E2    NOR   1:01.34   +8.770             
4     Maria Godø Birkeli          M35   NOR   1:03.43   +10.860   PB       
5     Sandra Michalec             F2    NOR   1:04.91   +12.340            
6     Arya Gundersen Bottegård    F2    NOR   1:05.02   +12.450            
7     Marina Sandvold             E1    NOR   1:31.32   +38.750            



500 meter (Men), 22.12.2021

POS   NAME                           AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Teodor Asbjørnhus              E2   NOR   1:01.87                      
2     Bastian Gundersen Bottegård    D1   NOR   1:02.14   +0.270             
3     Petter Moe Løkke               C1   NOR   1:03.72   +1.850             
4     Eivind.11 Olsen                E1   NOR   1:10.83   +8.960             
5     Alexander Foslien              B1   NOR   1:42.09   +40.220            



Karusell 6
22.12.2021
Furumo Stadion (NOR)

NAME                           AG   100M          400M            500M            1000M           
Alexander Foslien              B1   18.93   (5)   1:21.02   (3)   1:42.09   (5)                   
Eivind.11 Olsen                E1   16.77   (4)   58.51     (1)   1:10.83   (4)                   
Emil Torgersen                 D1   15.70   (3)   58.61     (2)                                   
Petter Moe Løkke               C1   15.06   (2)                   1:03.72   (3)   1:55.71   (2)   
Bastian Gundersen Bottegård    D1   13.79   (1)                   1:02.14   (2)   1:44.65   (1)   
Teodor Asbjørnhus              E2                                 1:01.87   (1)   2:13.66   (3)   

NAME                        AG    100M          400M            500M            1000M           
Sandra Michalec             F2    15.71   (2)   54.45     (3)   1:04.91   (5)   2:18.11   (5)   
Latika Suyambudura          D1    13.32   (1)   44.51     (1)   52.57     (1)                   
Marina Sandvold             E1    18.93   (3)   1:11.14   (5)   1:31.32   (7)                   
Arya Gundersen Bottegård    F2                  55.81     (4)   1:05.02   (6)   2:17.09   (4)   
Thea Myhre                  E2                  52.69     (2)   1:01.34   (3)   2:16.34   (3)   
Ingeborg Ingvoldstad        D1                                  52.98     (2)   1:53.67   (1)   
Maria Godø Birkeli          M35                                 1:03.43   (4)   2:10.86   (2)