Competition: 5. Junior World Cup

Information:
  • 78 athletes from 13 nations
  • 38 women and 40 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 242 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

World Cups of the Season

Women - Tableview
28.02.2009

Name500m
28.02.2009
1000m
28.02.2009
3000m
28.02.2009
500m
01.03.2009
1500m
01.03.2009
Team Pursuit, 6 Laps
01.03.2009
Ke Xu (B1) 41.69 (14) 1:25.18 (16) - 41.74 (13) 2:10.88 (13) 3:20.89 (6)
Xin.92 Zhao (B1) 41.38 (11) 1:24.40 (12) - 41.42 (10) 2:08.17 (10) 3:20.89 (6)
Linnea Sjöblom (A2) 46.28 (24) 1:33.45 (22) - 45.42 (23) 2:24.36 (17) -
Saana Hyttinen (B2) 42.12 (18) 1:27.61 (19) - 42.35 (16) 2:17.44 (15) -
Tatjana Sokirko (B2) 42.81 (20) 1:25.28 (17) - 56.19 (24) 2:10.54 (12) -
Roxanne Dufter (B2) 42.28 (19) 1:23.68 (9) - 42.23 (15) - 3:16.02 (3)
Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A1) 43.52 (22) 1:29.30 (20) - 43.31 (18) - 3:41.72 (7)
Hege Bøkko (B2) 41.09 (7) 1:21.14 (3) - 40.99 (5) - 3:18.42 (5)
Ida Njåtun (A1) 41.64 (13) 1:22.20 (5) - 41.44 (11) - 3:18.42 (5)
Yukana Nishina (A2) 40.71 (3) 1:23.16 (8) - 40.73 (3) - 3:16.70 (4)
Hanne Haugland (B2) 41.90 (16) 1:25.03 (15) - 41.60 (12) - 3:18.42 (5)
Olga Fatkulina (A2) 40.13 (1) 1:20.29 (2) - 40.02 (1) - 3:14.61 (2)
Yvonne Daldossi (B2) 41.17 (9) 1:24.36 (11) - 40.88 (4) - -
Marit Dekker (A2) 40.91 (4) 1:22.26 (6) - 41.22 (9) - -
Janine Smit (A1) 40.92 (5) 1:22.48 (7) - 41.07 (7) - -
Ayaka.90 Sato (A2) 40.96 (6) 1:26.10 (18) - 41.04 (6) - -
Tatjana Kasjtanova (A2) 42.89 (21) 1:24.87 (14) - 42.51 (17) - -
Mariel Puolakka (B2) 43.60 (23) 1:31.63 (21) - 43.48 (19) - -
Viktorija Lugovaja (B1) 41.91 (17) 1:24.74 (13) - 41.97 (14) - -
Yekaterina Aydova (B2) 40.26 (2) 1:21.60 (4) - 40.38 (2) - -
Roxanne van Hemert (A1) 41.16 (8) 1:19.89 (1) - - 2:02.76 (1) 3:11.69 (1)
Tingting.91 Wang (B2) 41.80 (15) - 4:40.79 (10) - 2:10.04 (11) 3:20.89 (6)
Elena Sokhryakova (A2) 41.53 (12) - 4:26.94 (4) - 2:06.21 (5) 3:14.61 (2)
Katja Franzen (A2) 41.37 (10) - - 41.21 (8) - -
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A1) - 1:23.77 (10) 4:36.47 (9) - 2:07.91 (9) 3:14.61 (2)
Karolína Erbanová (B1) - DQ - - 2:05.50 (4) -
Jennifer Bay (A1) - - 4:27.98 (5) - 2:11.99 (14) 3:16.02 (3)
Yvonne Nauta (A1) - - 4:20.38 (1) - 2:04.13 (2) 3:11.69 (1)
Jorieke van der Geest (A2) - - 4:28.32 (7) - 2:04.92 (3) 3:11.69 (1)
Risa Takayama (B1) - - 4:26.82 (3) - 2:07.75 (8) 3:16.70 (4)
Mai Kiyama (A1) - - 4:28.28 (6) - 2:06.99 (6) 3:16.70 (4)
Andrea Jirků (A2) - - 4:24.33 (2) - 2:07.65 (7) -
Karolin Siebert (A2) - - 4:30.27 (8) - - 3:16.02 (3)
Olga Zjigina (A1) - - 4:40.80 (11) - - -
Kristina Odintsova (C2) - - - 44.84 (22) - 3:41.72 (7)
Alesja Sjalakova (B2) - - - 44.67 (21) - -
Laura Koriseva (A1) - - - 44.18 (20) - -
Anna Romanenko (C1) - - - - 2:18.70 (16) 3:41.72 (7)