Competition: 2. Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
04. - 05.12.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 150 athletes from 22 nations
  • 67 women and 83 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 465 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
04.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Pien Smit (A1) NED 1:15.60 TRJ, PB - 100
2 Alina Dauranova (A1) KAZ 1:17.10 PB +1.505 80
3 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 1:18.00 PB +2.407 70
4 Lilit Garibian (A1) RUS 1:18.58 PB +2.985 60
5 Anastasija Semjonova (B2) RUS 1:18.60 +3.000 50
6 Kyeong-Joo Kim (A1) KOR 1:18.99 PB +3.390 44
7 Darja Gavrilova (B2) KAZ 1:19.05 NRJ +3.451 40
8 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 1:19.18 PB +3.585 36
9 Na-Hyeon Lee (B1) KOR 1:19.88 +4.287 32
10 Serena Pergher (A1) ITA 1:20.00 PB +4.409 28
11 Hyunseo Chung (B2) KOR 1:20.02 +4.426 24
12 Amalie Haugland (A1) NOR 1:20.27 PB +4.672 20
13 Inessa Shumekova (A2) KAZ 1:20.39 PB +4.796 18
14 Josephine Schlörb (A1) GER 1:20.62 PB +5.023 16
15 Seung-Heun Shin (A2) KOR 1:20.68 +5.089 14
16 Valerija Sorokoletova (A1) RUS 1:20.86 +5.264 12
17 Aurora Grinden Løvås (B2) NOR 1:21.06 PB +5.462 10
18 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) ESP 1:21.41 +5.812 8
19 Katia Filippi (A2) ITA 1:21.43 +5.839 6
20 Giorgia Aiello (B2) ITA 1:21.44 PB +5.848 5
21 Ilka Fuzesy (A1) HUN 1:21.70 PB +6.103 4
22 Fran Vanhoutte (A2) BEL 1:21.95 NRJ +6.359 3
23 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 1:22.41 +6.811 2
24 Anastasiya Prakapovich (A1) BLR 1:22.57 SB +6.973 1
25 Zofia Braun (C2) POL 1:22.83 PB +7.236
26 Jeannine Rosner (C2) AUT 1:22.86 +7.263
27 Sofie Adeberg (B1) GER 1:22.92 PB +7.323
28 Sarah Marie Sanderud (A2) NOR 1:23.23 SB +7.633
29 Abigél Mercs (A2) HUN 1:23.33 +7.736
30 Isabel Kraus (B2) GER 1:23.54 +7.943
31 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (A1) ESP 1:23.61 PB +8.013
32 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 1:24.23 +8.636
33 Laura Kivioja (A2) FIN 1:24.31 +8.714
34 Nikol Nepokojova (A2) CZE 1:24.60 +9.008
35 Valentina Mendoza (A1) ESP 1:24.64 PB +9.041
36 Sheila Gomez (A1) ESP 1:24.79 PB +9.191
37 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 1:25.27 +9.678
38 Adela Petrusova (A1) CZE 1:26.05 PB +10.457
39 Vilde Semb (B1) NOR 1:26.50 +10.902
40 Rebeka Vancsó (C2) HUN 1:26.63 +11.035
41 Andrea Gnandt (B2) ROU 1:27.91 +12.318
42 Mara Stefania Harabagiu (B2) ROU 1:28.44 PB +12.842
43 Jéssica Carolina Santos Rodrigues (C2) POR 1:29.11 NRJ +13.518
44 Veera Lehtonen (A1) FIN 1:30.12 SB +14.528
45 Daria Hurzhii (A1) UKR 1:32.38 +16.782
DNF Varvara Bandaryana (A1) BLR DNF -
DNF Vivien Zschimmer (A1) GER DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best