Competition: 1. Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
27. - 28.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 149 athletes from 20 nations
  • 64 women and 85 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Relay)
  • 464 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
28.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Evelien Vijn (A2) NED 1:58.08 - 100
2 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 1:58.16 PB +0.081 80
3 Alina Dauranova (A1) KAZ 2:00.59 +2.506 70
4 Amalie Haugland (A1) NOR 2:00.95 PB +2.865 60
5 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 2:01.51 +3.431 50
6 Yoon-Jee Kim (A2) KOR 2:02.01 PB +3.931 44
7 Chae-Weon Park (A2) KOR 2:02.18 +4.098 40
8 Anastasija Semjonova (B2) RUS 2:02.41 NRJ +4.324 36
9 Darja Gavrilova (B2) KAZ 2:02.95 NRJ +4.864 32
10 Valerija Sorokoletova (A1) RUS 2:02.99 +4.907 28
11 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 2:03.05 PB +4.967 24
12 Magdalena Mühle (A2) GER 2:03.22 PB +5.138 20
13 Lilit Garibian (A1) RUS 2:03.86 PB +5.777 18
14 Zuzana Kursova (A2) CZE 2:04.11 +6.029 16
15 Josephine Schlörb (A1) GER 2:04.27 PB +6.182 14
16 Isabel Kraus (B2) GER 2:04.44 PB +6.356 12
17 Aurora Grinden Løvås (B2) NOR 2:04.55 +6.469 10
18 Katia Filippi (A2) ITA 2:05.38 PB +7.292 8
19 Abigél Mercs (A2) HUN 2:05.46 NRJ +7.372 6
20 Min-Seo.03 Kim (A1) KOR 2:05.89 +7.810 5
21 Inessa Shumekova (A2) KAZ 2:05.93 +7.844 4
22 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 2:06.39 PB +8.305 3
23 Ilka Fuzesy (A1) HUN 2:06.47 PB +8.386 2
24 Jeannine Rosner (C2) AUT 2:06.81 PB +8.729 1
25 Fran Vanhoutte (A2) BEL 2:07.00 NRJ +8.914
26 Varvara Bandaryana (A1) BLR 2:07.45 PB +9.362
27 Nikol Nepokojova (A2) CZE 2:07.85 PB +9.762
28 Zofia Braun (C2) POL 2:08.04 PB +9.957
29 Giorgia Aiello (B2) ITA 2:08.63 +10.548
30 Sheila Gomez (A1) ESP 2:09.57 NRJ +11.482
31 Vilde Semb (B1) NOR 2:10.24 +12.154
32 Maybritt Vigl (B2) ITA 2:10.49 PB +12.402
33 Valentina Mendoza (A1) ESP 2:10.76 PB +12.681
34 Julia Espin (B1) ESP 2:12.72 NRJ +14.637
35 Andrea Gnandt (B2) ROU 2:15.39 +17.307
36 Fanni Palakovics (C2) HUN 2:15.85 +17.763
37 Mara Stefania Harabagiu (B2) ROU 2:16.64 +18.554
38 Adela Petrusova (A1) CZE 2:17.72 +19.632
39 Natascha Lindenskov (B2) DEN 2:18.41 +20.329
WCRJ - World Cup Record Juniors, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best