Competition: 1. Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
27. - 28.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 149 athletes from 20 nations
  • 64 women and 85 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Relay)
  • 464 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
27.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Pien Smit (A1) NED 1:15.66 TRJ - 100
2 Alina Dauranova (A1) KAZ 1:17.23 +1.570 80
3 Anastasija Semjonova (B2) RUS 1:18.26 NRJ +2.598 70
4 Na-Hyeon Lee (B1) KOR 1:18.95 PB +3.288 60
5 Lilit Garibian (A1) RUS 1:19.14 +3.475 50
6 Chloé Hoogendoorn (A1) NED 1:19.39 +3.728 44
7 Kyeong-Joo Kim (A1) KOR 1:19.54 +3.878 40
8 Jildou Hoekstra (A1) NED 1:19.58 +3.916 36
9 Hyunseo Chung (B2) KOR 1:19.70 PB +4.043 32
10 Seung-Heun Shin (A2) KOR 1:19.96 PB +4.303 28
11 Darja Gavrilova (B2) KAZ 1:20.00 +4.342 24
12 Zuzana Kursova (A2) CZE 1:20.47 +4.805 20
13 Ksenija Korzhova (B2) RUS 1:20.47 PB +4.810 18
14 Magdalena Mühle (A2) GER 1:20.77 PB +5.114 16
15 Inessa Shumekova (A2) KAZ 1:20.77 +5.114 14
16 Serena Pergher (A1) ITA 1:20.80 +5.141 12
17 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) ESP 1:21.07 NRJ, NR +5.411 10
18 Katia Filippi (A2) ITA 1:21.15 PB +5.493 8
19 Aurora Grinden Løvås (B2) NOR 1:21.21 +5.546 6
20 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 1:21.31 PB +5.651 5
21 Josephine Schlörb (A1) GER 1:21.36 +5.700 4
22 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 1:21.38 +5.716 3
23 Ilka Fuzesy (A1) HUN 1:21.71 +6.050 2
24 Isabel Kraus (B2) GER 1:21.96 SB +6.297 1
25 Jeannine Rosner (C2) AUT 1:22.22 +6.557
26 Varvara Bandaryana (A1) BLR 1:22.37 PB +6.714
27 Anastasiya Prakapovich (A1) BLR 1:22.57 +6.914
28 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 1:22.66 PB +6.997
29 Sofie Adeberg (B1) GER 1:22.94 +7.276
30 Maybritt Vigl (B2) ITA 1:23.03 +7.372
31 Giorgia Aiello (B2) ITA 1:23.07 +7.405
32 Fran Vanhoutte (A2) BEL 1:23.50 NRJ +7.843
33 Sarah Marie Sanderud (A2) NOR 1:24.00 +8.335
34 Nikol Nepokojova (A2) CZE 1:24.41 PB +8.752
35 Julia Espin (B1) ESP 1:24.64 NRJ +8.978
36 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (A1) ESP 1:25.08 +9.417
37 Sheila Gomez (A1) ESP 1:25.19 +9.528
38 Laura Kivioja (A2) FIN 1:25.53 +9.874
39 Vilde Semb (B1) NOR 1:25.81 +10.151
40 Rebeka Vancsó (C2) HUN 1:26.08 NRJ +10.416
41 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 1:26.64 +10.975
42 Andrea Gnandt (B2) ROU 1:26.83 +11.172
43 Adela Petrusova (A1) CZE 1:28.03 +12.371
44 Mara Stefania Harabagiu (B2) ROU 1:28.53 +12.873
45 Veera Lehtonen (A1) FIN 1:31.13 +15.470
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best