Competition: 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 26 nations
  • 67 women and 76 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 471 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
24.11.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Femke Kok (A1) NED 1:18.82 TRJ - 100
2 Robin Groot (A1) NED 1:19.22 +0.400 80
3 Kristina Silaeva (A2) RUS 1:19.89 +1.070 70
4 Moe Kumagai (A1) JPN 1:20.90 +2.080 60
5 Michelle de Jong (A2) NED 1:21.08 +2.260 50
6 Chae-Eun Park (B1) KOR 1:21.19 +2.370 44
7 Tiange Hai (A1) CHN 1:21.32 +2.500 40
8 Towako Nagasaki (A1) JPN 1:21.43 +2.610 36
9 Xia Jiang (B2) CHN 1:21.49 +2.670 32
10 Victoria Stirnemann (B2) GER 1:21.51 +2.690 28
11 Marrit Fledderus (A1) NED 1:21.62 +2.800 24
12 Dong-Hee Kim (A1) KOR 1:22.19 +3.370 20
13 Hanna Nifantava (A2) BLR 1:22.26 +3.440 18
14 Elizaveta Agafoshina (A1) RUS 1:22.39 +3.570 16
15 Anna Vasjkene (A1) RUS 1:22.65 +3.830 14
16 Ayuri Fukuoka (B1) JPN 1:22.68 +3.860 12
17 Nanako Tanaka (A2) JPN 1:22.80 +3.980 10
18 Laura Peveri (B2) ITA 1:23.63 +4.810 8
19 Min-Hee.03 Kim (B1) KOR 1:23.68 +4.860 6
20 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (A2) NOR 1:23.96 +5.140 5
21 Kristina Kemajeva (A2) RUS 1:24.07 +5.250 4
22 Viktoria Schinnerl (A2) AUT 1:24.18 +5.360 3
23 Natalia Jabrzyk (A1) POL 1:24.26 +5.440 2
24 Jasmin Güntert (A2) SUI 1:24.32 +5.500 1
25 Anna Kovaleva (A2) BLR 1:24.36 PB +5.540
26 Federica Maffei (A1) ITA 1:24.42 +5.600
27 Maja Płończyk (A1) POL 1:24.62 +5.800
28 Ane By Farstad (A2) NOR 1:25.29 +6.470
29 Iga Wojtasik (A2) POL 1:25.31 +6.490
30 Min-Jee Lee (A1) KOR 1:25.38 +6.560
31 Martyna Baran (A1) POL 1:25.61 +6.790
32 Zuzana Kursova (B1) CZE 1:26.33 +7.510
33 Jekaterina Nikitina (A1) KAZ 1:26.80 +7.980
34 Anna Petutschnigg (B2) AUT 1:26.89 +8.070
35 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (A1) NOR 1:26.90 +8.080
36 Tara Donoghue (B2) IRL 1:27.03 +8.210
37 Katharina Thien (A2) AUT 1:27.05 +8.230
38 Gina Engebråten (B2) NOR 1:27.11 +8.290
39 Ainoa Carreno (B2) ESP 1:27.29 NRJ +8.470
40 Kristsina Burmistrova (B2) BLR 1:28.44 +9.620
41 Roxana-Elena Manolache (A1) ROU 1:29.04 +10.220
42 Anna Molnar (B2) AUT 1:29.51 +10.690
43 Ramona Ionel (B2) ROU 1:29.67 +10.850
44 Diana-Andreea Nastasache (B2) ROU 1:30.55 +11.730
45 Teresa Moreno (A2) ESP 1:30.99 SB +12.170
46 Nicole Ligia Constantinescu (A1) ROU 1:31.55 +12.730
47 Sandra Šimková (A1) CZE 1:33.55 +14.730
48 Anna Sjpakova (B2) KAZ 1:42.85 +24.030
DNF Laura Kivioja (B1) FIN DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best