Competition: 2. Junior World Cup 2019/2020

Rink:
Enschede (NED)
Date:
23. - 24.11.2019
Records:
Information:
  • 186 athletes from 30 nations
  • 90 women and 96 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 553 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
24.11.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Femke Kok (A2) NED 38.75 TRJ - 100
2 Moe Kumagai (A2) JPN 39.11 +0.357 80
3 Marrit Fledderus (A2) NED 39.71 +0.958 70
4 Maud Lugters (A2) NED 40.05 +1.301 60
5 Jingyi.02 Wang (B2) CHN 40.20 +1.452 50
6 Tiange Hai (A2) CHN 40.30 +1.547 44
7 Yukino Yoshida (B2) JPN 40.32 SB +1.570 40
8 Sophie Warmuth (B2) GER 40.62 +1.872 36
9 Min-Hee.03 Kim (B2) KOR 40.69 +1.936 32
10 Meghan Wystrichowski (A1) GER 40.98 +2.224 28
11 Towako Nagasaki (A2) JPN 41.02 +2.267 24
12 Lan Huang (A2) CHN 41.09 +2.334 20
13 Alexa Scott (A2) CAN 41.09 +2.335 18
14 Serena Pergher (B1) ITA 41.11 +2.359 16
15 Seika Sasaki (A1) JPN 41.16 +2.409 14
16 Anna Ostlender (A1) GER 41.19 +2.440 12
17 Li Cheng (A2) CHN 41.22 +2.463 10
18 Marina Avtonomova (A1) RUS 41.26 +2.504 8
19 Pia-Leonie Kirsakal (A2) GER 41.28 +2.524 6
20 Alina Dauranova (B1) KAZ 41.41 +2.662 5
21 Anastasiya Prakapovich (B1) BLR 41.43 +2.673 4
22 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) ESP 41.43 NRJ, NR +2.675 3
23 Laura Kivioja (B2) FIN 41.80 +3.050 2
24 Martyna Baran (A2) POL 41.81 +3.058 1
25 Lilit Garibjan (B1) RUS 41.83 +3.081
26 Karina Sjipulija (A1) BLR 41.85 +3.099
27 Natalia Jabrzyk (A2) POL 41.86 +3.109
28 Anna Petutschnigg (A1) AUT 42.02 +3.269
29 Federica Maffei (A2) ITA 42.18 +3.431
30 Varvara Bandarjana (B1) BLR 42.23 +3.476
31 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A1) POL 42.26 +3.504
32 Ainoa Carreno (A1) ESP 42.27 +3.513
33 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (A2) NOR 42.29 +3.537
34 Sol Lee (B1) KOR 42.30 PB +3.548
Maria Netland Rabbe (A2) NOR 42.30 +3.548
36 Hanna Biró (B1) HUN 42.32 +3.569
37 Maja Płończyk (A2) POL 42.35 +3.596
38 Darja Gavrilova (C2) KAZ 42.37 +3.613
39 Kristsina Burmistrova (A1) BLR 42.38 +3.625
40 Anna Vasjkene (A2) RUS 42.43 +3.674
41 Nikol Nepokojova (B2) CZE 42.62 +3.865
42 Ksenija Jakovleva (A1) KAZ 42.78 +4.030
43 Ramona Ionel (A1) ROU 42.82 +4.066
44 Marine Balanant (A1) FRA 43.01 NRJ +4.254
45 Ilka Fuzesy (B1) ROU 43.03 +4.274
46 Amalie Haugland (B1) NOR 43.22 +4.471
47 Arwen Szygenda (A1) NOR 43.24 +4.489
48 Fran Vanhoutte (B2) BEL 43.30 NRJ +4.546
49 Nerea Langa (A2) ESP 43.44 +4.686
50 Sini Siro (A1) FIN 43.53 SB +4.777
51 Roxana-Elena Manolache (A2) ROU 43.53 +4.778
52 Anna Sjpakova (A1) KAZ 43.56 +4.808
53 Zuzana Kursova (B2) CZE 43.63 +4.873
54 Tara Donoghue (A1) IRL 43.64 +4.885
55 Ting Chuang (B1) TPE 44.47 NRJ +5.714
56 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (B1) ESP 44.93 +6.181
57 Katerina Macháckova (C2) CZE 45.23 +6.480
DNF Inka Koivisto (A1) FIN DNF -
WDR Elizaveta Agafoshina (A2) RUS WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best