Competition: 1. Junior World Cup

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.11.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 163 athletes from 24 nations
  • 75 women and 88 men
  • 8 distances (1500m, 3000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 506 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - 2x500 meter 500m/500m
12. - 13.11.2011

PosNameNation500m 1. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A2) CZE 39.99 (1) 39.57 (1) 79.560 TRJ -
2 Moniek Klijnstra (A2) NED 40.43 (2) 40.40 (4) 80.830 +1.270
3 Anna Tsujinaka (A2) JPN 40.70 (5) 40.27 (2) 80.970 +1.410
4 Misaki Oshigiri (A2) JPN 40.53 (3) 40.55 (5) 81.080 SB +1.520
5 Xiaoxuan Shi (C2) CHN 40.79 (8) 40.67 (6) SB 81.460 SB +1.900
6 Mee Jang (B1) KOR 41.11 (11) 40.38 (3) SB 81.490 SB +1.930
7 Tatjana Karannikova (A2) RUS 40.62 (4) 40.89 (8) 81.510 +1.950
8 Letitia de Jong (A2) NED 40.80 (9) 40.78 (7) 81.580 +2.020
9 Ke Xu (A2) CHN 40.72 (6) 40.96 (9) 81.680 +2.120
10 Le Xu (A1) CHN 41.32 (13) 41.00 (10) SB 82.320 PB +2.760
11 Paola Simionato (A2) ITA 41.18 (12) 41.54 (13) 82.720 +3.160
12 Beate Plendl (B2) GER 41.59 (16) 41.39 (11) SB 82.980 SB +3.420
13 Yu.96 Tian (C2) CHN 41.60 (17) 41.40 (12) 83.000 +3.440
14 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B2) GER 41.50 (15) 41.72 (16) 83.220 PB +3.660
15 Anna Romanenko (B2) BLR 41.87 (21) 41.66 (14) 83.530 +3.970
16 Irina Sjumikhina (A2) KAZ 41.89 (22) 41.69 (15) 83.580 +4.020
17 Valentina D' Eletto (A2) ITA 41.97 (23) 41.91 (18) SB 83.880 PB +4.320
18 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (B2) RUS 41.85 (19) 42.19 (19) 84.040 SB +4.480
19 Miku Asano (C2) JPN 42.18 (25) 41.91 (17) 84.090 +4.530
20 Anastasija Kozina (A1) RUS 42.39 (27) 42.72 (20) 85.110 +5.550
21 Marta Tokarz (A1) POL 43.05 (30) 43.14 (21) 86.190 SB +6.630
22 Kristina Odintsova (A1) BLR 43.43 (33) 43.23 (22) 86.660 +7.100
23 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (B1) KAZ 43.49 (35) 43.44 (23) 86.930 +7.370
24 Linda Bortolotti (B2) ITA 43.62 (37) 44.23 (25) 87.850 SB +8.290
25 Yuki Yokoyama (C2) JPN 43.79 (38) 44.25 (26) 88.040 +8.480
26 Natalja Khramtsova (B1) BLR 44.00 (39) 44.47 (27) 88.470 +8.910
27 Anamaria Pârv (B1) ROU 44.23 (41) 44.50 (28) 88.730 PB +9.170
28 Miina Peltonen (B1) FIN 44.66 (44) 44.15 (24) 88.810 PB +9.250
29 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (C1) ROU 45.04 (46) 44.59 (29) 89.630 NRJ +10.070
30 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) DEN 45.00 (45) 44.71 (30) SB 89.710 NRJ, NR +10.150
31 Anne Michiels (B1) BEL 45.31 (47) 46.30 (34) 91.610 NRJ +12.050
32 Alina Bianca Dănescu (B1) ROU 46.05 (49) 45.62 (32) 91.670 +12.110
33 Clare Jeong (B1) USA 45.81 (48) 46.22 (33) 92.030 +12.470
34 Altantulga Enkh-Ariun (B1) MGL 46.57 (50) 46.45 (35) 93.020 NRJ +13.460
Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) ROU - 45.33 (31) - -
Saskia Alusalu (A1) EST 44.59 (43) - - -
Fanni Farkas (A2) HUN 44.41 (42) DQ - -
Raluca Doina Ştef (A2) ROU 44.10 (40) - - -
Lillian Iwaniszyn (A1) POL 43.56 (36) - - -
Leia Marie Behlau (B1) GER 43.45 (34) - - -
Ellen Bjertnes (B2) NOR 43.09 (32) - - -
Urszula Włodarczyk (B2) POL 43.06 (31) - - -
Tatjana Artma (A2) BLR 42.94 (29) DNS - -
Sophie Reinländer (B2) GER 42.54 (28) - - -
Aleksandra Kapruziak (B1) POL 42.33 (26) - - -
Kaitlyn McGregor (A1) SUI 42.04 (24) - - -
Sofie Karoline Haugen (B2) NOR 41.85 (20) - - -
Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A1) RUS 41.79 (18) DQ - -
Reina Anema (A1) NED 41.49 (14) - - -
Vanessa Bittner (B1) AUT 40.94 (10) - - -
Antoinette de Jong (B2) NED 40.76 (7) - - -
WCRJ - World Cup Record Juniors, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
12.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A2) CZE 39.99 -
2 Moniek Klijnstra (A2) NED 40.43 +0.440
3 Misaki Oshigiri (A2) JPN 40.53 +0.540
4 Tatjana Karannikova (A2) RUS 40.62 +0.630
5 Anna Tsujinaka (A2) JPN 40.70 +0.710
6 Ke Xu (A2) CHN 40.72 +0.730
7 Antoinette de Jong (B2) NED 40.76 +0.770
8 Xiaoxuan Shi (C2) CHN 40.79 +0.800
9 Letitia de Jong (A2) NED 40.80 +0.810
10 Vanessa Bittner (B1) AUT 40.94 +0.950
11 Mee Jang (B1) KOR 41.11 +1.120
12 Paola Simionato (A2) ITA 41.18 +1.190
13 Le Xu (A1) CHN 41.32 +1.330
14 Reina Anema (A1) NED 41.49 +1.500
15 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B2) GER 41.50 +1.510
16 Beate Plendl (B2) GER 41.59 +1.600
17 Yu.96 Tian (C2) CHN 41.60 +1.610
18 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A1) RUS 41.79 +1.800
19 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (B2) RUS 41.85 +1.860
20 Sofie Karoline Haugen (B2) NOR 41.85 +1.860
21 Anna Romanenko (B2) BLR 41.87 +1.880
22 Irina Sjumikhina (A2) KAZ 41.89 +1.900
23 Valentina D' Eletto (A2) ITA 41.97 +1.980
24 Kaitlyn McGregor (A1) SUI 42.04 +2.050
25 Miku Asano (C2) JPN 42.18 +2.190
26 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B1) POL 42.33 +2.340
27 Anastasija Kozina (A1) RUS 42.39 +2.400
28 Sophie Reinländer (B2) GER 42.54 +2.550
29 Tatjana Artma (A2) BLR 42.94 +2.950
30 Marta Tokarz (A1) POL 43.05 +3.060
31 Urszula Włodarczyk (B2) POL 43.06 +3.070
32 Ellen Bjertnes (B2) NOR 43.09 +3.100
33 Kristina Odintsova (A1) BLR 43.43 +3.440
34 Leia Marie Behlau (B1) GER 43.45 +3.460
35 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (B1) KAZ 43.49 +3.500
36 Lillian Iwaniszyn (A1) POL 43.56 +3.570
37 Linda Bortolotti (B2) ITA 43.62 +3.630
38 Yuki Yokoyama (C2) JPN 43.79 +3.800
39 Natalja Khramtsova (B1) BLR 44.00 +4.010
40 Raluca Doina Ştef (A2) ROU 44.10 +4.110
41 Anamaria Pârv (B1) ROU 44.23 +4.240
42 Fanni Farkas (A2) HUN 44.41 +4.420
43 Saskia Alusalu (A1) EST 44.59 +4.600
44 Miina Peltonen (B1) FIN 44.66 +4.670
45 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) DEN 45.00 +5.010
46 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (C1) ROU 45.04 +5.050
47 Anne Michiels (B1) BEL 45.31 +5.320
48 Clare Jeong (B1) USA 45.81 +5.820
49 Alina Bianca Dănescu (B1) ROU 46.05 +6.060
50 Altantulga Enkh-Ariun (B1) MGL 46.57 +6.580
Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) ROU - -
WCRJ - World Cup Record Juniors, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
12.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Karolína Erbanová (A2) CZE 39.57 -
2 Anna Tsujinaka (A2) JPN 40.27 +0.700
3 Mee Jang (B1) KOR 40.38 SB +0.810
4 Moniek Klijnstra (A2) NED 40.40 +0.830
5 Misaki Oshigiri (A2) JPN 40.55 +0.980
6 Xiaoxuan Shi (C2) CHN 40.67 SB +1.100
7 Letitia de Jong (A2) NED 40.78 +1.210
8 Tatjana Karannikova (A2) RUS 40.89 +1.320
9 Ke Xu (A2) CHN 40.96 +1.390
10 Le Xu (A1) CHN 41.00 SB +1.430
11 Beate Plendl (B2) GER 41.39 SB +1.820
12 Yu.96 Tian (C2) CHN 41.40 +1.830
13 Paola Simionato (A2) ITA 41.54 +1.970
14 Anna Romanenko (B2) BLR 41.66 +2.090
15 Irina Sjumikhina (A2) KAZ 41.69 +2.120
16 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (B2) GER 41.72 +2.150
17 Miku Asano (C2) JPN 41.91 +2.340
18 Valentina D' Eletto (A2) ITA 41.91 SB +2.340
19 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (B2) RUS 42.19 +2.620
20 Anastasija Kozina (A1) RUS 42.72 +3.150
21 Marta Tokarz (A1) POL 43.14 +3.570
22 Kristina Odintsova (A1) BLR 43.23 +3.660
23 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (B1) KAZ 43.44 +3.870
24 Miina Peltonen (B1) FIN 44.15 +4.580
25 Linda Bortolotti (B2) ITA 44.23 +4.660
26 Yuki Yokoyama (C2) JPN 44.25 +4.680
27 Natalja Khramtsova (B1) BLR 44.47 +4.900
28 Anamaria Pârv (B1) ROU 44.50 +4.930
29 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (C1) ROU 44.59 +5.020
30 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A1) DEN 44.71 SB +5.140
31 Teodora-Diana Pană (C2) ROU 45.33 +5.760
32 Alina Bianca Dănescu (B1) ROU 45.62 +6.050
33 Clare Jeong (B1) USA 46.22 +6.650
34 Anne Michiels (B1) BEL 46.30 +6.730
35 Altantulga Enkh-Ariun (B1) MGL 46.45 +6.880
Aleksandra Kapruziak (B1) POL - -
Lillian Iwaniszyn (A1) POL - -
Ellen Bjertnes (B2) NOR - -
Antoinette de Jong (B2) NED - -
Sofie Karoline Haugen (B2) NOR - -
Vanessa Bittner (B1) AUT - -
Sophie Reinländer (B2) GER - -
Reina Anema (A1) NED - -
Saskia Alusalu (A1) EST - -
Leia Marie Behlau (B1) GER - -
DQ Fanni Farkas (A2) HUN DQ -
DQ Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A1) RUS DQ -
Urszula Włodarczyk (B2) POL - -
DNS Tatjana Artma (A2) BLR DNS -
Kaitlyn McGregor (A1) SUI - -
Raluca Doina Ştef (A2) ROU - -
WCRJ - World Cup Record Juniors, NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 12.11.2011

Single Day 2 - 13.11.2011

Samalogs 12. - 13.11.2011