Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)

Information:
  • 139 athletes from 1 nation
  • 59 women and 80 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 619 races (38x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
17. - 18.12.2019

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B1) RUS 43.26 (2) 2:24.23 (1) 1:32.72 (1) 5:01.57 (1) 187.957 TRJ -
2 Olga Trokhina (B1) RUS 44.34 (4) 2:26.37 (3) 1:34.26 (2) 5:04.80 (2) 191.060 +3.103
3 Julija Tsjivilina (B2) RUS 45.41 (5) 2:25.91 (2) 1:34.92 (4) 5:10.60 (3) 193.272 +5.315
4 Anastasija Mosjugina (B1) RUS 46.44 (7) 2:29.10 (5) 1:37.70 (7) 5:12.42 (4) 197.060 +9.103
5 Anna Anikina (B2) RUS 46.02 (6) 2:31.70 (6) 1:34.55 (3) 5:24.54 (7) 197.951 +9.994
6 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B1) RUS 47.69 (10) 2:33.48 (7) 1:37.63 (6) 5:15.67 (5) 200.276 +12.319
7 Faina Popelysjko (B1) RUS 49.24 (17) 2:34.83 (8) 1:36.97 (5) 5:16.98 (6) 202.165 +14.208
8 Anzjela Sakhabutdinova (B1) RUS 47.78 (11) 2:36.14 (9) 1:39.67 (10) 5:30.83 (8) 204.799 +16.842
9 Julija Golysjeva (B2) RUS 49.62 (18) 2:37.73 (10) 1:38.58 (9) 5:33.88 (10) 207.132 +19.175
10 Jana Otmakhova (B2) RUS 48.20 (13) 2:39.54 (14) 1:37.92 (8) 5:42.26 (12) 207.383 +19.426
11 Anna Trefilova (B2) RUS 48.29 (14) 2:37.94 (12) 1:40.15 (11) 5:38.96 (11) 207.504 +19.547
12 Sofja Tsjulkova (B1) RUS 49.80 (20) 2:37.82 (11) 1:41.80 (14) 5:31.70 (9) PB 208.589 +20.632
13 Jasmina Mukhametsjina (B1) RUS 48.98 (16) 2:38.13 (13) 1:40.70 (12) SB 5:47.76 (14) SB 210.000 SB +22.043
14 Jelina Nurijazova (B2) RUS 48.82 (15) 2:41.11 (15) 1:41.49 (13) 5:44.08 (13) 210.614 PB +22.657
15 Olga.03 Tarakanova (B2) RUS 50.91 (22) 2:42.23 (16) 1:44.42 (17) 5:57.70 (15) 216.812 +28.855
16 Adelina Jeremejeva (B2) RUS 47.57 (8) 2:50.48 (19) 1:44.00 (16) 6:02.97 (16) 216.891 +28.934
17 Jelizaveta Barinova (B2) RUS 50.39 (21) 2:52.38 (20) 1:45.97 (18) 6:07.95 (17) 222.160 +34.203
21 Razija Gadzjiumarova (B1) RUS 44.11 (3) 2:26.95 (4) - - 93.093 -
22 Regina Guseva (B1) RUS 49.74 (19) 2:42.39 (17) - - 103.870 -
Milana Talybova (B1) RUS 48.11 (12) DNS - - - -
Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B1) RUS 54.09 (23) 3:22.92 (22) SB 2:05.98 (20) SB DNS - -
Jekaterina Mutovkina (B2) RUS 40.42 (1) TRJ, PB 2:55.80 (21) SB 1:46.48 (19) SB DNS - -
Viktorija Nikitenko (B1) RUS 47.66 (9) 2:49.13 (18) 1:43.81 (15) DNS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
17.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Mutovkina (B2) RUS 40.42 TRJ, PB -
2 Irina.04 Salnikova (B1) RUS 43.26 +2.840
3 Razija Gadzjiumarova (B1) RUS 44.11 +3.690
4 Olga Trokhina (B1) RUS 44.34 +3.920
5 Julija Tsjivilina (B2) RUS 45.41 +4.990
6 Anna Anikina (B2) RUS 46.02 +5.600
7 Anastasija Mosjugina (B1) RUS 46.44 +6.020
8 Adelina Jeremejeva (B2) RUS 47.57 +7.150
9 Viktorija Nikitenko (B1) RUS 47.66 +7.240
10 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B1) RUS 47.69 +7.270
11 Anzjela Sakhabutdinova (B1) RUS 47.78 +7.360
12 Milana Talybova (B1) RUS 48.11 +7.690
13 Jana Otmakhova (B2) RUS 48.20 +7.780
14 Anna Trefilova (B2) RUS 48.29 +7.870
15 Jelina Nurijazova (B2) RUS 48.82 +8.400
16 Jasmina Mukhametsjina (B1) RUS 48.98 +8.560
17 Faina Popelysjko (B1) RUS 49.24 +8.820
18 Julija Golysjeva (B2) RUS 49.62 +9.200
19 Regina Guseva (B1) RUS 49.74 +9.320
20 Sofja Tsjulkova (B1) RUS 49.80 +9.380
21 Jelizaveta Barinova (B2) RUS 50.39 +9.970
22 Olga.03 Tarakanova (B2) RUS 50.91 +10.490
23 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B1) RUS 54.09 +13.670
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
17.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B1) RUS 2:24.23 -
2 Julija Tsjivilina (B2) RUS 2:25.91 +1.680
3 Olga Trokhina (B1) RUS 2:26.37 +2.140
4 Razija Gadzjiumarova (B1) RUS 2:26.95 +2.720
5 Anastasija Mosjugina (B1) RUS 2:29.10 +4.870
6 Anna Anikina (B2) RUS 2:31.70 +7.470
7 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B1) RUS 2:33.48 +9.250
8 Faina Popelysjko (B1) RUS 2:34.83 +10.600
9 Anzjela Sakhabutdinova (B1) RUS 2:36.14 +11.910
10 Julija Golysjeva (B2) RUS 2:37.73 +13.500
11 Sofja Tsjulkova (B1) RUS 2:37.82 +13.590
12 Anna Trefilova (B2) RUS 2:37.94 +13.710
13 Jasmina Mukhametsjina (B1) RUS 2:38.13 +13.900
14 Jana Otmakhova (B2) RUS 2:39.54 +15.310
15 Jelina Nurijazova (B2) RUS 2:41.11 +16.880
16 Olga.03 Tarakanova (B2) RUS 2:42.23 +18.000
17 Regina Guseva (B1) RUS 2:42.39 +18.160
18 Viktorija Nikitenko (B1) RUS 2:49.13 +24.900
19 Adelina Jeremejeva (B2) RUS 2:50.48 +26.250
20 Jelizaveta Barinova (B2) RUS 2:52.38 +28.150
21 Jekaterina Mutovkina (B2) RUS 2:55.80 SB +31.570
22 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B1) RUS 3:22.92 SB +58.690
Milana Talybova (B1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
18.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B1) RUS 1:32.72 -
2 Olga Trokhina (B1) RUS 1:34.26 +1.540
3 Anna Anikina (B2) RUS 1:34.55 +1.830
4 Julija Tsjivilina (B2) RUS 1:34.92 +2.200
5 Faina Popelysjko (B1) RUS 1:36.97 +4.250
6 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B1) RUS 1:37.63 +4.910
7 Anastasija Mosjugina (B1) RUS 1:37.70 +4.980
8 Jana Otmakhova (B2) RUS 1:37.92 +5.200
9 Julija Golysjeva (B2) RUS 1:38.58 +5.860
10 Anzjela Sakhabutdinova (B1) RUS 1:39.67 +6.950
11 Anna Trefilova (B2) RUS 1:40.15 +7.430
12 Jasmina Mukhametsjina (B1) RUS 1:40.70 SB +7.980
13 Jelina Nurijazova (B2) RUS 1:41.49 +8.770
14 Sofja Tsjulkova (B1) RUS 1:41.80 +9.080
15 Viktorija Nikitenko (B1) RUS 1:43.81 +11.090
16 Adelina Jeremejeva (B2) RUS 1:44.00 +11.280
17 Olga.03 Tarakanova (B2) RUS 1:44.42 +11.700
18 Jelizaveta Barinova (B2) RUS 1:45.97 +13.250
19 Jekaterina Mutovkina (B2) RUS 1:46.48 SB +13.760
20 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B1) RUS 2:05.98 SB +33.260
Razija Gadzjiumarova (B1) RUS - -
Regina Guseva (B1) RUS - -
Milana Talybova (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
18.12.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B1) RUS 5:01.57 -
2 Olga Trokhina (B1) RUS 5:04.80 +3.230
3 Julija Tsjivilina (B2) RUS 5:10.60 +9.030
4 Anastasija Mosjugina (B1) RUS 5:12.42 +10.850
5 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B1) RUS 5:15.67 +14.100
6 Faina Popelysjko (B1) RUS 5:16.98 +15.410
7 Anna Anikina (B2) RUS 5:24.54 +22.970
8 Anzjela Sakhabutdinova (B1) RUS 5:30.83 +29.260
9 Sofja Tsjulkova (B1) RUS 5:31.70 PB +30.130
10 Julija Golysjeva (B2) RUS 5:33.88 +32.310
11 Anna Trefilova (B2) RUS 5:38.96 +37.390
12 Jana Otmakhova (B2) RUS 5:42.26 +40.690
13 Jelina Nurijazova (B2) RUS 5:44.08 +42.510
14 Jasmina Mukhametsjina (B1) RUS 5:47.76 SB +46.190
15 Olga.03 Tarakanova (B2) RUS 5:57.70 +56.130
16 Adelina Jeremejeva (B2) RUS 6:02.97 +1.01.400
17 Jelizaveta Barinova (B2) RUS 6:07.95 +1.06.380
Razija Gadzjiumarova (B1) RUS - -
Regina Guseva (B1) RUS - -
Viktorija Nikitenko (B1) RUS DNS -
Jekaterina Mutovkina (B2) RUS DNS -
Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B1) RUS DNS -
Milana Talybova (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 17.12.2019

Single Day 2 - 18.12.2019

Samalogs 17. - 18.12.2019