Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)

Information:
  • 111 athletes from 1 nation
  • 56 women and 55 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 491 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
30. - 31.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B2) RUS 44.64 (1) 2:22.37 (1) 1:32.13 (1) 4:54.83 (1) TRJ 187.299 TRJ -
2 Arina Bagajeva (B1) RUS 46.59 (2) 2:26.07 (2) 1:35.63 (3) 5:11.60 (3) 195.028 +7.729
3 Anastasija Mosjugina (B2) RUS 47.10 (3) 2:28.88 (3) 1:36.10 (4) 5:09.23 (2) 196.314 +9.015
4 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B2) RUS 49.54 (6) 2:32.29 (4) 1:37.99 (5) 5:16.22 (4) 202.001 +14.702
5 Darja Trostina (B1) RUS 48.47 (5) PB 2:36.22 (5) 1:38.49 (6) 5:28.07 (6) 204.466 PB +17.167
6 Faina Popelysjko (B2) RUS 47.39 (4) 2:58.57 (14) 1:34.15 (2) 5:24.98 (5) 208.151 +20.852
7 Anastasija Agejeva (B1) RUS 52.22 (14) 2:36.29 (6) 1:43.31 (8) 5:32.51 (7) 211.389 +24.090
8 Olesja Motsjalova (B1) RUS 50.23 (7) 2:36.60 (7) PB 1:42.81 (7) 5:45.40 (10) 211.401 +24.102
9 Sofja Tsjulkova (B2) RUS 50.63 (10) 2:37.29 (8) SB 1:44.31 (9) 5:44.88 (9) 212.695 +25.396
10 Aleksandra Lukisjina (B1) RUS 50.38 (8) SB 2:39.82 (10) PB 1:44.95 (11) SB 5:43.36 (8) SB 213.354 SB +26.055
11 Marija Semerikova (B1) RUS 50.68 (11) 2:39.13 (9) 1:44.59 (10) 5:47.73 (11) 213.973 +26.674
12 Anastasija Slykhova (B1) RUS 50.57 (9) 2:43.04 (11) 1:48.38 (13) 5:52.30 (12) 217.822 +30.523
13 Ksenija.05 Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 51.38 (12) 2:49.13 (12) 1:48.81 (14) 6:02.80 (13) 222.627 +35.328
14 Darja Tsjurakova (B1) RUS 51.41 (13) SB 2:50.86 (13) 1:47.66 (12) SB 6:19.16 (14) SB 225.386 SB +38.087
15 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B2) RUS 53.76 (15) 3:08.50 (16) PB 1:58.72 (15) PB - 175.953 -
16 Sofija Dmitrijeva (B1) RUS 54.00 (16) SB 3:08.26 (15) SB 2:02.45 (17) SB - 177.978 -
17 Anastasija Tsjernysjeva (B1) RUS 54.60 (17) PB 3:15.29 (17) PB 2:00.13 (16) PB - 179.761 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
30.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B2) RUS 44.64 -
2 Arina Bagajeva (B1) RUS 46.59 +1.950
3 Anastasija Mosjugina (B2) RUS 47.10 +2.460
4 Faina Popelysjko (B2) RUS 47.39 +2.750
5 Darja Trostina (B1) RUS 48.47 PB +3.830
6 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B2) RUS 49.54 +4.900
7 Olesja Motsjalova (B1) RUS 50.23 +5.590
8 Aleksandra Lukisjina (B1) RUS 50.38 SB +5.740
9 Anastasija Slykhova (B1) RUS 50.57 +5.930
10 Sofja Tsjulkova (B2) RUS 50.63 +5.990
11 Marija Semerikova (B1) RUS 50.68 +6.040
12 Ksenija.05 Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 51.38 +6.740
13 Darja Tsjurakova (B1) RUS 51.41 SB +6.770
14 Anastasija Agejeva (B1) RUS 52.22 +7.580
15 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B2) RUS 53.76 +9.120
16 Sofija Dmitrijeva (B1) RUS 54.00 SB +9.360
17 Anastasija Tsjernysjeva (B1) RUS 54.60 PB +9.960
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
30.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B2) RUS 2:22.37 -
2 Arina Bagajeva (B1) RUS 2:26.07 +3.700
3 Anastasija Mosjugina (B2) RUS 2:28.88 +6.510
4 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B2) RUS 2:32.29 +9.920
5 Darja Trostina (B1) RUS 2:36.22 +13.850
6 Anastasija Agejeva (B1) RUS 2:36.29 +13.920
7 Olesja Motsjalova (B1) RUS 2:36.60 PB +14.230
8 Sofja Tsjulkova (B2) RUS 2:37.29 SB +14.920
9 Marija Semerikova (B1) RUS 2:39.13 +16.760
10 Aleksandra Lukisjina (B1) RUS 2:39.82 PB +17.450
11 Anastasija Slykhova (B1) RUS 2:43.04 +20.670
12 Ksenija.05 Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 2:49.13 +26.760
13 Darja Tsjurakova (B1) RUS 2:50.86 +28.490
14 Faina Popelysjko (B2) RUS 2:58.57 +36.200
15 Sofija Dmitrijeva (B1) RUS 3:08.26 SB +45.890
16 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B2) RUS 3:08.50 PB +46.130
17 Anastasija Tsjernysjeva (B1) RUS 3:15.29 PB +52.920
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B2) RUS 1:32.13 -
2 Faina Popelysjko (B2) RUS 1:34.15 +2.020
3 Arina Bagajeva (B1) RUS 1:35.63 +3.500
4 Anastasija Mosjugina (B2) RUS 1:36.10 +3.970
5 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B2) RUS 1:37.99 +5.860
6 Darja Trostina (B1) RUS 1:38.49 +6.360
7 Olesja Motsjalova (B1) RUS 1:42.81 +10.680
8 Anastasija Agejeva (B1) RUS 1:43.31 +11.180
9 Sofja Tsjulkova (B2) RUS 1:44.31 +12.180
10 Marija Semerikova (B1) RUS 1:44.59 +12.460
11 Aleksandra Lukisjina (B1) RUS 1:44.95 SB +12.820
12 Darja Tsjurakova (B1) RUS 1:47.66 SB +15.530
13 Anastasija Slykhova (B1) RUS 1:48.38 +16.250
14 Ksenija.05 Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 1:48.81 +16.680
15 Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B2) RUS 1:58.72 PB +26.590
16 Anastasija Tsjernysjeva (B1) RUS 2:00.13 PB +28.000
17 Sofija Dmitrijeva (B1) RUS 2:02.45 SB +30.320
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irina.04 Salnikova (B2) RUS 4:54.83 TRJ -
2 Anastasija Mosjugina (B2) RUS 5:09.23 +14.400
3 Arina Bagajeva (B1) RUS 5:11.60 +16.770
4 Ljudmila Kurajeva (B2) RUS 5:16.22 +21.390
5 Faina Popelysjko (B2) RUS 5:24.98 +30.150
6 Darja Trostina (B1) RUS 5:28.07 +33.240
7 Anastasija Agejeva (B1) RUS 5:32.51 +37.680
8 Aleksandra Lukisjina (B1) RUS 5:43.36 SB +48.530
9 Sofja Tsjulkova (B2) RUS 5:44.88 +50.050
10 Olesja Motsjalova (B1) RUS 5:45.40 +50.570
11 Marija Semerikova (B1) RUS 5:47.73 +52.900
12 Anastasija Slykhova (B1) RUS 5:52.30 +57.470
13 Ksenija.05 Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 6:02.80 +1.07.970
14 Darja Tsjurakova (B1) RUS 6:19.16 SB +1.24.330
Anastasija Tsjernysjeva (B1) RUS - -
Aleksandra Jevdokimova (B2) RUS - -
Sofija Dmitrijeva (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 30.01.2021

Samalogs 30. - 31.01.2021