Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Information:
  • 217 athletes from 2 nations
  • 80 women and 137 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 722 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.02.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Sofija Napolskikh (B2) RUS 43.76 (1) 2:16.06 (1) 1:29.40 (1) 4:51.97 (1) 182.474 -
2 Alena Gudosjnikova (B1) RUS 44.64 (3) 2:22.92 (2) 1:33.20 (4) 5:04.97 (3) 189.708 +7.234
3 Jana Bojarkina (B2) RUS 44.31 (2) 2:23.83 (3) 1:31.28 (3) 5:13.83 (6) 190.198 +7.724
4 Darja Gilmutdinova (B2) RUS 45.16 (5) 2:28.89 (8) 1:34.08 (5) 5:17.17 (8) 194.691 +12.217
5 Marina Krylova (B2) RUS 46.10 (7) 2:28.14 (5) 1:36.42 (8) 5:07.84 (4) 194.996 +12.522
6 Anastasija.02 Poljakova (B1) RUS 47.11 (9) 2:29.21 (9) 1:35.85 (7) 5:09.63 (5) 196.376 +13.902
7 Jekaterina Abrosimova (B2) RUS 46.93 (8) 2:28.64 (7) 1:37.00 (9) 5:14.59 (7) 197.407 +14.933
8 Ksenija Bodunova (B2) RUS 47.43 (10) 2:29.70 (10) 1:34.84 (6) 5:21.31 (9) 198.301 +15.827
9 Luiza Bezukladitsjnaja (B1) RUS 50.00 (21) 2:28.33 (6) 1:39.96 (12) 5:03.41 (2) 199.991 +17.517
10 Rozalina Karimova (B2) RUS 47.77 (12) 2:30.78 (11) 1:37.94 (10) 5:38.77 (15) 203.461 +20.987
11 Lenara Lukmanova (B1) RUS 49.37 (17) 2:31.73 (12) 1:39.93 (11) 5:21.85 (10) 203.552 +21.078
12 Viktorija Mozgova (B1) RUS 48.94 (15) 2:35.99 (14) 1:41.81 (17) 5:25.25 (11) 206.049 +23.575
13 Kapitolina Jesina (B1) RUS 47.62 (11) 2:37.81 (17) 1:41.39 (16) 5:35.90 (14) 206.901 +24.427
14 Aleksandra Popovitsj (B1) RUS 49.34 (16) 2:37.58 (16) 1:43.90 (19) 5:25.83 (12) 208.121 +25.647
15 Marija.02 Tikhonova (B1) RUS 48.88 (14) 2:34.46 (13) SB 1:41.11 (15) 5:44.83 (18) 208.392 +25.918
16 Munisa Islambekova (B1) RUS 49.45 (18) 2:40.63 (19) 1:40.37 (14) 5:42.97 (17) 210.339 +27.865
17 Anastasija.02 Kolosova (B1) RUS 48.62 (13) 2:40.09 (18) 1:45.00 (20) 5:40.78 (16) 211.279 +28.805
18 Alisa Losjkareva (B2) RUS 49.92 (20) 2:40.91 (20) 1:42.51 (18) 5:44.98 (19) 212.307 SB +29.833
19 Darja Samorukova (B2) RUS 51.71 (23) 2:46.72 (21) 1:46.74 (21) 5:51.26 (21) 219.196 +36.722
Sofija Sjepel (B2) RUS 45.68 (6) 2:24.34 (4) DNS DNS - -
Arina Tsjirkova (B1) RUS DNS 2:36.13 (15) 1:40.16 (13) 5:30.78 (13) - -
Tatjana Abdulina (B1) RUS 49.83 (19) 2:49.91 (23) DNF 5:49.98 (20) SB - -
Aleksandra.00 Fedorova (B2) RUS 53.26 (25) 3:06.55 (25) 1:56.74 (23) - - -
Jeva Bulatova (B1) RUS 52.57 (24) SB 2:56.97 (24) SB 1:52.24 (22) SB - - -
Darja.02 Grebneva (B1) RUS 50.85 (22) 2:47.42 (22) - - - -
Anastasiia.01 Grigorjeva (B2) RUS 44.99 (4) - 1:30.27 (2) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.02.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (C2) RUS 43.10 (1) 2:17.73 (1) 1:27.95 (1) 5:05.83 (5) 183.956 -
2 Ksenija Kononenko (C2) RUS 45.99 (7) 2:20.93 (3) 1:32.31 (4) 4:54.96 (2) 188.281 SB +4.325
3 Sofja Klimenko (C2) RUS 46.60 (10) 2:21.27 (4) 1:31.30 (2) 4:53.86 (1) 188.316 +4.360
4 Polina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 45.26 (5) 2:23.35 (5) 1:32.38 (5) 5:00.98 (3) 189.396 +5.440
5 Jelena Pomytkina (C2) RUS 45.24 (4) 2:20.66 (2) 1:31.82 (3) 5:12.50 (8) 190.119 +6.163
6 Vladislava Pervusjina (C1) RUS 45.34 (6) 2:26.09 (8) 1:32.45 (6) 5:13.82 (9) 192.564 +8.608
7 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (C2) RUS 47.55 (14) 2:24.00 (6) 1:36.05 (10) 5:01.51 (4) 193.826 +9.870
8 Anastasija Altukhova (C2) RUS 44.87 (3) 2:29.67 (14) 1:32.64 (7) 5:25.55 (15) 195.338 +11.382
9 Julija Jamaltdinova (C1) RUS 46.46 (9) 2:28.86 (13) 1:36.71 (13) 5:09.22 (6) 195.971 +12.015
10 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (C2) RUS 47.40 (13) 2:30.55 (16) 1:34.93 (9) 5:13.97 (10) 197.376 SB +13.420
11 Julija Jepifanova (C2) RUS 46.90 (11) 2:29.85 (15) 1:36.15 (11) 5:16.78 (11) 197.721 +13.765
12 Olga Kharejeva (C2) RUS 46.38 (8) 2:27.48 (10) 1:37.20 (14) 5:32.35 (18) 199.531 +15.575
13 Svetlana Asjmarina (C2) RUS 48.34 (20) 2:32.28 (17) 1:37.96 (17) 5:10.72 (7) 199.866 +15.910
14 Marina Lukina (C2) RUS 47.79 (16) 2:28.67 (12) 1:38.70 (18) 5:19.18 (13) 199.892 +15.936
15 Julija Lobareva (C2) RUS 48.08 (18) 2:28.46 (11) 1:38.91 (19) 5:17.73 (12) 199.976 +16.020
16 Aljona Pentina (C2) RUS 47.78 (15) 2:35.37 (23) 1:37.67 (15) 5:32.06 (17) 203.748 +19.792
17 Karina Krylova (C2) RUS 48.02 (17) 2:34.33 (20) 1:40.97 (22) 5:25.35 (14) 204.173 +20.217
18 Ilona Gurkovitsj (C1) RUS 49.27 (21) 2:34.84 (21) 1:42.77 (23) 5:29.38 (16) 207.164 +23.208
19 Olga Khorosjenina (C1) RUS 49.61 (22) 2:40.99 (24) 1:45.21 (25) 5:52.11 (21) 214.563 +30.607
20 Aleksandra Manujlova (C2) RUS 51.78 (28) 2:42.13 (25) 1:44.27 (24) 5:43.47 (20) 215.203 +31.247
Anastasija Gurevitsj (C1) RUS DQ - DNS - - -
Anastasija.03 Guseva (C2) RUS DNF 2:44.14 (26) 1:47.00 (28) 5:54.77 (22) SB - -
Ksenija Kubareva (C1) RUS DNF 2:33.39 (19) 1:40.18 (21) 5:37.92 (19) - -
Darja Pyzjjanova (C1) RUS DNS 2:59.84 (44) SB 1:53.16 (43) - - -
Anastasija Ljakina (C2) RUS 47.28 (12) 2:25.31 (7) 1:37.78 (16) DNS - -
Irina.03 Vlasova (C1) RUS 44.81 (2) 2:26.59 (9) 1:32.72 (8) DNS - -
Diana Mingalijeva (C2) RUS DQ 2:46.97 (29) 1:45.60 (26) - - -
Polina Pronina (C2) RUS DQ 2:32.61 (18) 1:36.57 (12) - - -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (D2) RUS 56.24 (45) SB DNF 1:53.91 (45) SB - - -
Tamara Drobysjeva (C1) RUS 1:07.68 (48) - DNS - - -
Jevgenija Gradobojeva (D2) RUS 1:00.67 (47) 3:09.67 (50) SB 2:04.86 (51) - - -
Viktorija Jedidina (C2) RUS 54.58 (39) 3:03.72 (47) SB 1:58.27 (50) - - -
Anna Sjatunova (C1) RUS 56.06 (44) 3:02.06 (45) SB 1:57.19 (49) SB - - -
Svetlana Zjiganova (C1) RUS 54.96 (42) 3:03.84 (48) SB 1:55.81 (46) - - -
Natalja Vagner (C1) RUS 54.31 (38) SB 3:02.55 (46) PB 1:56.75 (48) SB - - -
Albina Kalimullina (C1) RUS 52.69 (34) 3:06.60 (49) 1:52.70 (42) - - -
Vladislava Mikhaljova (C2) RUS 55.89 (43) SB 2:57.52 (42) SB 1:55.84 (47) SB - - -
Valerija Sjalgina (C2) RUS 54.87 (41) 2:58.31 (43) SB 1:53.33 (44) - - -
Svetlana Aristarkhova (C1) RUS 52.90 (35) 2:54.21 (41) 1:50.88 (41) - - -
Darja Kasjigina (C2) RUS 54.66 (40) 2:52.76 (38) 1:50.17 (39) - - -
Angelina Botalova (C2) RUS 53.83 (37) 2:52.60 (37) SB 1:48.84 (34) - - -
Kristina Sjandrik (C1) RUS 53.03 (36) 2:51.88 (36) SB 1:50.30 (40) SB - - -
Jelena Polozova (C1) RUS 50.80 (25) 2:53.47 (39) 1:48.55 (33) - - -
Ksenija Tropina (C1) RUS 52.59 (32) 2:50.58 (34) 1:48.90 (35) - - -
Karina Pasjinina (C2) RUS 52.41 (30) 2:50.17 (32) 1:49.48 (38) - - -
Julija Galitsyna (C2) RUS 52.59 (32) 2:50.25 (33) 1:49.10 (37) - - -
Olesja Glebova (C2) RUS 50.53 (24) 2:53.72 (40) 1:46.96 (27) - - -
Regina Koksjarova (C2) RUS 52.50 (31) 2:51.14 (35) 1:47.16 (30) - - -
Jekaterina Rozjkova (C1) RUS 50.12 (23) SB 2:47.33 (30) 1:49.03 (36) - - -
Julija Bakirova (C2) RUS 51.44 (26) 2:47.56 (31) 1:47.17 (31) - - -
Ksenija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 52.18 (29) 2:46.73 (28) 1:47.10 (29) - - -
Marija Kotsjetkova (C1) RUS 51.52 (27) 2:44.99 (27) 1:47.74 (32) - - -
Ksenija Verkhotina (C2) RUS 48.13 (19) PB 2:34.87 (22) PB 1:39.90 (20) PB - - -
Jasmina Nefedova (C1) RUS 1:00.09 (46) SB - 2:06.20 (52) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2018