Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Information:
  • 217 athletes from 2 nations
  • 80 women and 137 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 722 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.02.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (C2) RUS 43.10 (1) 2:17.73 (1) 1:27.95 (1) 5:05.83 (5) 183.956 -
2 Ksenija Kononenko (C2) RUS 45.99 (7) 2:20.93 (3) 1:32.31 (4) 4:54.96 (2) 188.281 SB +4.325
3 Sofja Klimenko (C2) RUS 46.60 (10) 2:21.27 (4) 1:31.30 (2) 4:53.86 (1) 188.316 +4.360
4 Polina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 45.26 (5) 2:23.35 (5) 1:32.38 (5) 5:00.98 (3) 189.396 +5.440
5 Jelena Pomytkina (C2) RUS 45.24 (4) 2:20.66 (2) 1:31.82 (3) 5:12.50 (8) 190.119 +6.163
6 Vladislava Pervusjina (C1) RUS 45.34 (6) 2:26.09 (8) 1:32.45 (6) 5:13.82 (9) 192.564 +8.608
7 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (C2) RUS 47.55 (14) 2:24.00 (6) 1:36.05 (10) 5:01.51 (4) 193.826 +9.870
8 Anastasija Altukhova (C2) RUS 44.87 (3) 2:29.67 (14) 1:32.64 (7) 5:25.55 (15) 195.338 +11.382
9 Julija Jamaltdinova (C1) RUS 46.46 (9) 2:28.86 (13) 1:36.71 (13) 5:09.22 (6) 195.971 +12.015
10 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (C2) RUS 47.40 (13) 2:30.55 (16) 1:34.93 (9) 5:13.97 (10) 197.376 SB +13.420
11 Julija Jepifanova (C2) RUS 46.90 (11) 2:29.85 (15) 1:36.15 (11) 5:16.78 (11) 197.721 +13.765
12 Olga Kharejeva (C2) RUS 46.38 (8) 2:27.48 (10) 1:37.20 (14) 5:32.35 (18) 199.531 +15.575
13 Svetlana Asjmarina (C2) RUS 48.34 (20) 2:32.28 (17) 1:37.96 (17) 5:10.72 (7) 199.866 +15.910
14 Marina Lukina (C2) RUS 47.79 (16) 2:28.67 (12) 1:38.70 (18) 5:19.18 (13) 199.892 +15.936
15 Julija Lobareva (C2) RUS 48.08 (18) 2:28.46 (11) 1:38.91 (19) 5:17.73 (12) 199.976 +16.020
16 Aljona Pentina (C2) RUS 47.78 (15) 2:35.37 (23) 1:37.67 (15) 5:32.06 (17) 203.748 +19.792
17 Karina Krylova (C2) RUS 48.02 (17) 2:34.33 (20) 1:40.97 (22) 5:25.35 (14) 204.173 +20.217
18 Ilona Gurkovitsj (C1) RUS 49.27 (21) 2:34.84 (21) 1:42.77 (23) 5:29.38 (16) 207.164 +23.208
19 Olga Khorosjenina (C1) RUS 49.61 (22) 2:40.99 (24) 1:45.21 (25) 5:52.11 (21) 214.563 +30.607
20 Aleksandra Manujlova (C2) RUS 51.78 (28) 2:42.13 (25) 1:44.27 (24) 5:43.47 (20) 215.203 +31.247
Anastasija Gurevitsj (C1) RUS DQ - DNS - - -
Anastasija.03 Guseva (C2) RUS DNF 2:44.14 (26) 1:47.00 (28) 5:54.77 (22) SB - -
Ksenija Kubareva (C1) RUS DNF 2:33.39 (19) 1:40.18 (21) 5:37.92 (19) - -
Darja Pyzjjanova (C1) RUS DNS 2:59.84 (44) SB 1:53.16 (43) - - -
Anastasija Ljakina (C2) RUS 47.28 (12) 2:25.31 (7) 1:37.78 (16) DNS - -
Irina.03 Vlasova (C1) RUS 44.81 (2) 2:26.59 (9) 1:32.72 (8) DNS - -
Diana Mingalijeva (C2) RUS DQ 2:46.97 (29) 1:45.60 (26) - - -
Polina Pronina (C2) RUS DQ 2:32.61 (18) 1:36.57 (12) - - -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (D2) RUS 56.24 (45) SB DNF 1:53.91 (45) SB - - -
Tamara Drobysjeva (C1) RUS 1:07.68 (48) - DNS - - -
Jevgenija Gradobojeva (D2) RUS 1:00.67 (47) 3:09.67 (50) SB 2:04.86 (51) - - -
Viktorija Jedidina (C2) RUS 54.58 (39) 3:03.72 (47) SB 1:58.27 (50) - - -
Anna Sjatunova (C1) RUS 56.06 (44) 3:02.06 (45) SB 1:57.19 (49) SB - - -
Svetlana Zjiganova (C1) RUS 54.96 (42) 3:03.84 (48) SB 1:55.81 (46) - - -
Natalja Vagner (C1) RUS 54.31 (38) SB 3:02.55 (46) PB 1:56.75 (48) SB - - -
Albina Kalimullina (C1) RUS 52.69 (34) 3:06.60 (49) 1:52.70 (42) - - -
Vladislava Mikhaljova (C2) RUS 55.89 (43) SB 2:57.52 (42) SB 1:55.84 (47) SB - - -
Valerija Sjalgina (C2) RUS 54.87 (41) 2:58.31 (43) SB 1:53.33 (44) - - -
Svetlana Aristarkhova (C1) RUS 52.90 (35) 2:54.21 (41) 1:50.88 (41) - - -
Darja Kasjigina (C2) RUS 54.66 (40) 2:52.76 (38) 1:50.17 (39) - - -
Angelina Botalova (C2) RUS 53.83 (37) 2:52.60 (37) SB 1:48.84 (34) - - -
Kristina Sjandrik (C1) RUS 53.03 (36) 2:51.88 (36) SB 1:50.30 (40) SB - - -
Jelena Polozova (C1) RUS 50.80 (25) 2:53.47 (39) 1:48.55 (33) - - -
Ksenija Tropina (C1) RUS 52.59 (32) 2:50.58 (34) 1:48.90 (35) - - -
Karina Pasjinina (C2) RUS 52.41 (30) 2:50.17 (32) 1:49.48 (38) - - -
Julija Galitsyna (C2) RUS 52.59 (32) 2:50.25 (33) 1:49.10 (37) - - -
Olesja Glebova (C2) RUS 50.53 (24) 2:53.72 (40) 1:46.96 (27) - - -
Regina Koksjarova (C2) RUS 52.50 (31) 2:51.14 (35) 1:47.16 (30) - - -
Jekaterina Rozjkova (C1) RUS 50.12 (23) SB 2:47.33 (30) 1:49.03 (36) - - -
Julija Bakirova (C2) RUS 51.44 (26) 2:47.56 (31) 1:47.17 (31) - - -
Ksenija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 52.18 (29) 2:46.73 (28) 1:47.10 (29) - - -
Marija Kotsjetkova (C1) RUS 51.52 (27) 2:44.99 (27) 1:47.74 (32) - - -
Ksenija Verkhotina (C2) RUS 48.13 (19) PB 2:34.87 (22) PB 1:39.90 (20) PB - - -
Jasmina Nefedova (C1) RUS 1:00.09 (46) SB - 2:06.20 (52) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
05.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (C2) RUS 43.10 -
2 Irina.03 Vlasova (C1) RUS 44.81 +1.710
3 Anastasija Altukhova (C2) RUS 44.87 +1.770
4 Jelena Pomytkina (C2) RUS 45.24 +2.140
5 Polina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 45.26 +2.160
6 Vladislava Pervusjina (C1) RUS 45.34 +2.240
7 Ksenija Kononenko (C2) RUS 45.99 +2.890
8 Olga Kharejeva (C2) RUS 46.38 +3.280
9 Julija Jamaltdinova (C1) RUS 46.46 +3.360
10 Sofja Klimenko (C2) RUS 46.60 +3.500
11 Julija Jepifanova (C2) RUS 46.90 +3.800
12 Anastasija Ljakina (C2) RUS 47.28 +4.180
13 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (C2) RUS 47.40 +4.300
14 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (C2) RUS 47.55 +4.450
15 Aljona Pentina (C2) RUS 47.78 +4.680
16 Marina Lukina (C2) RUS 47.79 +4.690
17 Karina Krylova (C2) RUS 48.02 +4.920
18 Julija Lobareva (C2) RUS 48.08 +4.980
19 Ksenija Verkhotina (C2) RUS 48.13 PB +5.030
20 Svetlana Asjmarina (C2) RUS 48.34 +5.240
21 Ilona Gurkovitsj (C1) RUS 49.27 +6.170
22 Olga Khorosjenina (C1) RUS 49.61 +6.510
23 Jekaterina Rozjkova (C1) RUS 50.12 SB +7.020
24 Olesja Glebova (C2) RUS 50.53 +7.430
25 Jelena Polozova (C1) RUS 50.80 +7.700
26 Julija Bakirova (C2) RUS 51.44 +8.340
27 Marija Kotsjetkova (C1) RUS 51.52 +8.420
28 Aleksandra Manujlova (C2) RUS 51.78 +8.680
29 Ksenija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 52.18 +9.080
30 Karina Pasjinina (C2) RUS 52.41 +9.310
31 Regina Koksjarova (C2) RUS 52.50 +9.400
32 Ksenija Tropina (C1) RUS 52.59 +9.490
Julija Galitsyna (C2) RUS 52.59 +9.490
34 Albina Kalimullina (C1) RUS 52.69 +9.590
35 Svetlana Aristarkhova (C1) RUS 52.90 +9.800
36 Kristina Sjandrik (C1) RUS 53.03 +9.930
37 Angelina Botalova (C2) RUS 53.83 +10.730
38 Natalja Vagner (C1) RUS 54.31 SB +11.210
39 Viktorija Jedidina (C2) RUS 54.58 +11.480
40 Darja Kasjigina (C2) RUS 54.66 +11.560
41 Valerija Sjalgina (C2) RUS 54.87 +11.770
42 Svetlana Zjiganova (C1) RUS 54.96 +11.860
43 Vladislava Mikhaljova (C2) RUS 55.89 SB +12.790
44 Anna Sjatunova (C1) RUS 56.06 +12.960
45 Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (D2) RUS 56.24 SB +13.140
46 Jasmina Nefedova (C1) RUS 1:00.09 SB +16.990
47 Jevgenija Gradobojeva (D2) RUS 1:00.67 +17.570
48 Tamara Drobysjeva (C1) RUS 1:07.68 +24.580
DNS Darja Pyzjjanova (C1) RUS DNS -
DNF Anastasija.03 Guseva (C2) RUS DNF -
DQ Anastasija Gurevitsj (C1) RUS DQ -
DNF Ksenija Kubareva (C1) RUS DNF -
DQ Diana Mingalijeva (C2) RUS DQ -
DQ Polina Pronina (C2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
05.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (C2) RUS 2:17.73 -
2 Jelena Pomytkina (C2) RUS 2:20.66 +2.930
3 Ksenija Kononenko (C2) RUS 2:20.93 +3.200
4 Sofja Klimenko (C2) RUS 2:21.27 +3.540
5 Polina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 2:23.35 +5.620
6 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (C2) RUS 2:24.00 +6.270
7 Anastasija Ljakina (C2) RUS 2:25.31 +7.580
8 Vladislava Pervusjina (C1) RUS 2:26.09 +8.360
9 Irina.03 Vlasova (C1) RUS 2:26.59 +8.860
10 Olga Kharejeva (C2) RUS 2:27.48 +9.750
11 Julija Lobareva (C2) RUS 2:28.46 +10.730
12 Marina Lukina (C2) RUS 2:28.67 +10.940
13 Julija Jamaltdinova (C1) RUS 2:28.86 +11.130
14 Anastasija Altukhova (C2) RUS 2:29.67 +11.940
15 Julija Jepifanova (C2) RUS 2:29.85 +12.120
16 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (C2) RUS 2:30.55 +12.820
17 Svetlana Asjmarina (C2) RUS 2:32.28 +14.550
18 Polina Pronina (C2) RUS 2:32.61 +14.880
19 Ksenija Kubareva (C1) RUS 2:33.39 +15.660
20 Karina Krylova (C2) RUS 2:34.33 +16.600
21 Ilona Gurkovitsj (C1) RUS 2:34.84 +17.110
22 Ksenija Verkhotina (C2) RUS 2:34.87 PB +17.140
23 Aljona Pentina (C2) RUS 2:35.37 +17.640
24 Olga Khorosjenina (C1) RUS 2:40.99 +23.260
25 Aleksandra Manujlova (C2) RUS 2:42.13 +24.400
26 Anastasija.03 Guseva (C2) RUS 2:44.14 +26.410
27 Marija Kotsjetkova (C1) RUS 2:44.99 +27.260
28 Ksenija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 2:46.73 +29.000
29 Diana Mingalijeva (C2) RUS 2:46.97 +29.240
30 Jekaterina Rozjkova (C1) RUS 2:47.33 +29.600
31 Julija Bakirova (C2) RUS 2:47.56 +29.830
32 Karina Pasjinina (C2) RUS 2:50.17 +32.440
33 Julija Galitsyna (C2) RUS 2:50.25 +32.520
34 Ksenija Tropina (C1) RUS 2:50.58 +32.850
35 Regina Koksjarova (C2) RUS 2:51.14 +33.410
36 Kristina Sjandrik (C1) RUS 2:51.88 SB +34.150
37 Angelina Botalova (C2) RUS 2:52.60 SB +34.870
38 Darja Kasjigina (C2) RUS 2:52.76 +35.030
39 Jelena Polozova (C1) RUS 2:53.47 +35.740
40 Olesja Glebova (C2) RUS 2:53.72 +35.990
41 Svetlana Aristarkhova (C1) RUS 2:54.21 +36.480
42 Vladislava Mikhaljova (C2) RUS 2:57.52 SB +39.790
43 Valerija Sjalgina (C2) RUS 2:58.31 SB +40.580
44 Darja Pyzjjanova (C1) RUS 2:59.84 SB +42.110
45 Anna Sjatunova (C1) RUS 3:02.06 SB +44.330
46 Natalja Vagner (C1) RUS 3:02.55 PB +44.820
47 Viktorija Jedidina (C2) RUS 3:03.72 SB +45.990
48 Svetlana Zjiganova (C1) RUS 3:03.84 SB +46.110
49 Albina Kalimullina (C1) RUS 3:06.60 +48.870
50 Jevgenija Gradobojeva (D2) RUS 3:09.67 SB +51.940
DNF Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (D2) RUS DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
06.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (C2) RUS 1:27.95 -
2 Sofja Klimenko (C2) RUS 1:31.30 +3.350
3 Jelena Pomytkina (C2) RUS 1:31.82 +3.870
4 Ksenija Kononenko (C2) RUS 1:32.31 +4.360
5 Polina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 1:32.38 +4.430
6 Vladislava Pervusjina (C1) RUS 1:32.45 +4.500
7 Anastasija Altukhova (C2) RUS 1:32.64 +4.690
8 Irina.03 Vlasova (C1) RUS 1:32.72 +4.770
9 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (C2) RUS 1:34.93 +6.980
10 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (C2) RUS 1:36.05 +8.100
11 Julija Jepifanova (C2) RUS 1:36.15 +8.200
12 Polina Pronina (C2) RUS 1:36.57 +8.620
13 Julija Jamaltdinova (C1) RUS 1:36.71 +8.760
14 Olga Kharejeva (C2) RUS 1:37.20 +9.250
15 Aljona Pentina (C2) RUS 1:37.67 +9.720
16 Anastasija Ljakina (C2) RUS 1:37.78 +9.830
17 Svetlana Asjmarina (C2) RUS 1:37.96 +10.010
18 Marina Lukina (C2) RUS 1:38.70 +10.750
19 Julija Lobareva (C2) RUS 1:38.91 +10.960
20 Ksenija Verkhotina (C2) RUS 1:39.90 PB +11.950
21 Ksenija Kubareva (C1) RUS 1:40.18 +12.230
22 Karina Krylova (C2) RUS 1:40.97 +13.020
23 Ilona Gurkovitsj (C1) RUS 1:42.77 +14.820
24 Aleksandra Manujlova (C2) RUS 1:44.27 +16.320
25 Olga Khorosjenina (C1) RUS 1:45.21 +17.260
26 Diana Mingalijeva (C2) RUS 1:45.60 +17.650
27 Olesja Glebova (C2) RUS 1:46.96 +19.010
28 Anastasija.03 Guseva (C2) RUS 1:47.00 +19.050
29 Ksenija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 1:47.10 +19.150
30 Regina Koksjarova (C2) RUS 1:47.16 +19.210
31 Julija Bakirova (C2) RUS 1:47.17 +19.220
32 Marija Kotsjetkova (C1) RUS 1:47.74 +19.790
33 Jelena Polozova (C1) RUS 1:48.55 +20.600
34 Angelina Botalova (C2) RUS 1:48.84 +20.890
35 Ksenija Tropina (C1) RUS 1:48.90 +20.950
36 Jekaterina Rozjkova (C1) RUS 1:49.03 +21.080
37 Julija Galitsyna (C2) RUS 1:49.10 +21.150
38 Karina Pasjinina (C2) RUS 1:49.48 +21.530
39 Darja Kasjigina (C2) RUS 1:50.17 +22.220
40 Kristina Sjandrik (C1) RUS 1:50.30 SB +22.350
41 Svetlana Aristarkhova (C1) RUS 1:50.88 +22.930
42 Albina Kalimullina (C1) RUS 1:52.70 +24.750
43 Darja Pyzjjanova (C1) RUS 1:53.16 +25.210
44 Valerija Sjalgina (C2) RUS 1:53.33 +25.380
45 Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (D2) RUS 1:53.91 SB +25.960
46 Svetlana Zjiganova (C1) RUS 1:55.81 +27.860
47 Vladislava Mikhaljova (C2) RUS 1:55.84 SB +27.890
48 Natalja Vagner (C1) RUS 1:56.75 SB +28.800
49 Anna Sjatunova (C1) RUS 1:57.19 SB +29.240
50 Viktorija Jedidina (C2) RUS 1:58.27 +30.320
51 Jevgenija Gradobojeva (D2) RUS 2:04.86 +36.910
52 Jasmina Nefedova (C1) RUS 2:06.20 +38.250
DNS Tamara Drobysjeva (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Anastasija Gurevitsj (C1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofja Klimenko (C2) RUS 4:53.86 -
2 Ksenija Kononenko (C2) RUS 4:54.96 +1.100
3 Polina Tsjesnokova (C2) RUS 5:00.98 +7.120
4 Jekaterina Tsjasjtsjina (C2) RUS 5:01.51 +7.650
5 Nadezjda Kljukinskikh (C2) RUS 5:05.83 +11.970
6 Julija Jamaltdinova (C1) RUS 5:09.22 +15.360
7 Svetlana Asjmarina (C2) RUS 5:10.72 +16.860
8 Jelena Pomytkina (C2) RUS 5:12.50 +18.640
9 Vladislava Pervusjina (C1) RUS 5:13.82 +19.960
10 Jekaterina.02 Kazakova (C2) RUS 5:13.97 +20.110
11 Julija Jepifanova (C2) RUS 5:16.78 +22.920
12 Julija Lobareva (C2) RUS 5:17.73 +23.870
13 Marina Lukina (C2) RUS 5:19.18 +25.320
14 Karina Krylova (C2) RUS 5:25.35 +31.490
15 Anastasija Altukhova (C2) RUS 5:25.55 +31.690
16 Ilona Gurkovitsj (C1) RUS 5:29.38 +35.520
17 Aljona Pentina (C2) RUS 5:32.06 +38.200
18 Olga Kharejeva (C2) RUS 5:32.35 +38.490
19 Ksenija Kubareva (C1) RUS 5:37.92 +44.060
20 Aleksandra Manujlova (C2) RUS 5:43.47 +49.610
21 Olga Khorosjenina (C1) RUS 5:52.11 +58.250
22 Anastasija.03 Guseva (C2) RUS 5:54.77 SB +1.00.910
DNS Anastasija Ljakina (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Irina.03 Vlasova (C1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2018