Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Information:
  • 217 athletes from 2 nations
  • 80 women and 137 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 722 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
05. - 06.02.2018

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 41.19 (1) 2:10.26 (1) 1:23.27 (2) 4:36.94 (4) 172.401 TR -
2 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 41.66 (6) 2:11.38 (3) 1:23.00 (1) 4:38.38 (5) SB 173.349 SB +0.948
3 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 41.63 (4) 2:11.86 (5) 1:23.96 (4) 4:36.53 (3) 173.651 +1.250
4 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 41.22 (2) 2:11.42 (4) 1:26.14 (12) 4:33.58 (2) SB 173.692 +1.291
5 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 41.29 (3) 2:10.81 (2) 1:23.95 (3) 4:42.44 (7) 173.941 +1.540
6 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 43.10 (18) 2:13.64 (9) 1:25.55 (10) 4:40.10 (6) 177.104 +4.703
7 Semen Mukhin (C1) RUS 42.91 (16) 2:14.72 (11) 1:25.18 (7) 4:44.30 (8) 177.789 +5.388
8 Denis Gilfanov (C2) RUS 42.47 (13) 2:15.85 (15) 1:25.27 (8) 4:45.76 (10) 178.014 +5.613
9 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (C2) RUS 42.43 (12) 2:14.30 (10) 1:26.44 (17) 4:46.13 (11) 178.104 +5.703
10 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 41.65 (5) 2:15.10 (13) 1:23.98 (5) 5:00.92 (23) 178.826 +6.425
11 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 42.17 (8) 2:12.86 (7) 1:25.31 (9) 4:58.70 (20) 178.894 +6.493
12 Gleb Zabolotskikh (C1) RUS 42.75 (15) 2:15.43 (14) 1:26.39 (15) 4:47.85 (12) 179.063 +6.662
13 Maksim Kornaukhov (C2) RUS 43.78 (25) 2:12.90 (8) 1:27.28 (20) 4:45.75 (9) 179.345 +6.944
14 Lev Terestsjenko (C2) RUS 43.25 (20) 2:14.80 (12) 1:26.21 (13) 4:49.07 (13) 179.466 +7.065
15 Vitalij Konkov (C1) RUS 42.31 (10) 2:17.81 (17) 1:26.68 (18) 4:50.09 (14) 179.934 +7.533
16 Albert Khazijev (C2) RUS 42.34 (11) 2:18.41 (18) 1:26.40 (16) PB 4:50.50 (15) SB 180.092 +7.691
17 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 42.08 (7) 2:18.60 (19) 1:24.90 (6) 4:56.40 (18) 180.130 +7.729
18 Gleb Vanslov (C2) RUS 43.71 (24) 2:20.98 (22) 1:27.34 (21) 4:51.80 (17) 183.006 +10.605
19 Aleksandr Platonov (C2) RUS 44.22 (27) 2:17.78 (16) 1:28.77 (22) 4:51.64 (16) SB 183.137 SB +10.736
20 Aleksej Khartsjikov (C2) RUS 43.14 (19) 2:20.90 (21) 1:26.83 (19) 5:00.38 (22) 183.584 +11.183
21 Vladislav.03 Kovalenko (C1) KAZ 43.28 (22) 2:23.00 (24) 1:26.38 (14) 4:59.98 (21) SB 184.132 SB +11.731
22 Jevgenij Vagner (C2) RUS 43.44 (23) 2:20.61 (20) 1:29.73 (27) 5:07.74 (24) 186.465 +14.064
23 Arsen Jagofarov (C1) RUS 44.60 (29) 2:21.39 (23) 1:30.84 (29) SB 4:57.76 (19) 186.776 +14.375
Pavel Lustsjikov (C2) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Kirill Rogulin (C1) RUS DNS DNS - - - -
Aleksandr Volotskov (C2) RUS DNF 2:41.37 (57) SB 1:42.62 (60) - - -
Anton Valiullin (C1) RUS 47.27 (54) 2:37.64 (51) DQ - - -
Igor.03 Ponomarjov (C2) RUS 46.20 (46) PB 2:28.10 (41) PB DNS - - -
Kirill.03 Miljajev (C1) RUS 47.44 (55) SB DNF 1:44.11 (62) SB - - -
Ilja Abramov (C2) RUS 48.60 (60) DQ 1:39.65 (54) - - -
Jegor Anisimov (C2) RUS 44.90 (34) PB DNS 1:38.29 (50) - - -
Aleksandr Salamatov (C2) RUS WDR - - - - -
Vladimir Semirunnij (C2) RUS - 2:11.98 (6) - 4:31.38 (1) - -
Denis.04 Jeremejev (C1) RUS 1:07.87 (74) 3:01.73 (70) SB 1:55.09 (74) - - -
Aleksandr.04 Ivanov (C1) RUS 51.67 (69) 3:13.11 (72) 1:51.93 (72) - - -
Aleksej Psjenitsjnikov (C2) RUS 53.28 (72) PB 3:10.21 (71) 1:52.89 (73) - - -
Albert Sjagavalejev (C1) RUS 51.92 (71) 2:56.73 (68) 1:51.13 (71) - - -
Artem Vikhorev (C1) RUS 54.45 (73) SB 2:53.61 (67) SB 1:49.65 (70) - - -
Denis Vertkov (C2) RUS 48.97 (62) 3:00.82 (69) SB 1:47.68 (68) - - -
Dmitrij Valejev (C1) RUS 51.72 (70) 2:51.87 (65) SB 1:48.51 (69) SB - - -
Danil Boriskin (C1) RUS 49.82 (66) 2:51.79 (64) PB 1:43.83 (61) PB - - -
Viktor Zagnojko (C1) RUS 51.31 (68) SB 2:48.39 (63) PB 1:45.65 (66) SB - - -
Mikhail Mazin (C1) RUS 48.98 (63) 2:52.39 (66) 1:42.51 (59) - - -
Dmitrij Zalesskij (C1) RUS 49.70 (65) 2:42.11 (60) 1:44.29 (63) - - -
Maksim Nastjusjkin (C1) RUS 47.86 (57) SB 2:42.09 (59) SB 1:44.73 (64) SB - - -
Ivan Nesterov (C2) RUS 47.63 (56) 2:43.31 (61) PB 1:41.82 (57) SB - - -
Artjom Khramtsov (C1) RUS 48.03 (58) 2:41.46 (58) 1:42.31 (58) - - -
Vladislav Klykov (C2) RUS 45.67 (42) 2:46.41 (62) 1:38.49 (51) - - -
Artem Sjeptunov (C1) RUS 48.22 (59) 2:40.17 (56) 1:39.76 (55) - - -
Klim Grisjin (C2) RUS 46.77 (51) 2:37.97 (52) SB 1:39.19 (52) SB - - -
Vladimir Savin (C1) RUS 48.78 (61) 2:35.89 (50) 1:39.19 (52) - - -
Ruslan Batenjov (C1) RUS 45.35 (38) SB 2:38.83 (55) SB 1:35.82 (44) PB - - -
Vladimir Artebjakin (C1) RUS 45.14 (35) 2:38.26 (54) 1:35.87 (46) - - -
Elkjan Kartsjagin (C2) RUS 47.18 (53) 2:32.48 (48) 1:38.21 (48) - - -
Jegor Strizjka (C2) RUS 46.97 (52) PB 2:32.16 (46) 1:38.22 (49) PB - - -
Albert Ismagilov (C1) RUS 45.19 (36) 2:38.19 (53) 1:33.46 (36) - - -
Maksim Barannikov (C2) RUS 46.68 (49) 2:31.13 (45) 1:37.24 (47) - - -
Maksim Artemev (C1) RUS 46.35 (47) 2:32.33 (47) 1:35.37 (43) SB - - -
Aleksej.04 Glukhov (C1) RUS 46.38 (48) 2:30.45 (44) 1:35.28 (42) - - -
Artjom Kurmygin (C1) RUS 45.35 (38) 2:29.87 (43) 1:33.77 (38) - - -
Dmitrij Vejnberg (C1) RUS 46.08 (45) 2:28.30 (42) 1:34.40 (40) - - -
Vladimir Krasilnik (C2) RUS 44.59 (28) 2:27.79 (39) 1:35.82 (44) - - -
Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (C2) RUS 46.72 (50) 2:27.09 (38) 1:34.09 (39) - - -
Andrej.02 Miljutin (C2) RUS 45.99 (44) 2:27.98 (40) 1:33.37 (35) - - -
Gleb Sizjurin (D2) RUS 44.74 (32) 2:27.07 (37) 1:34.43 (41) - - -
Albert Plekhanov (C2) RUS 45.52 (40) 2:27.01 (36) 1:31.53 (31) SB - - -
Andrej.02 Rostsjin (C2) RUS 45.93 (43) 2:26.18 (34) 1:31.72 (32) - - -
Daniil Mylov (C2) RUS 45.22 (37) 2:26.14 (33) 1:32.37 (33) - - -
Valerij Sitko (C2) RUS 45.62 (41) 2:23.72 (26) 1:33.62 (37) - - -
Jevgenij Khasanov (C2) RUS 44.60 (29) 2:25.03 (30) 1:32.59 (34) SB - - -
Ivan Kulakov (C1) RUS 44.77 (33) 2:24.47 (28) 1:30.46 (28) - - -
Danil Minin (C1) RUS 44.19 (26) 2:25.62 (31) 1:29.67 (26) - - -
Nikita Brusnitsyn (C1) RUS 43.25 (20) 2:24.85 (29) SB 1:31.31 (30) SB - - -
Andrej Zenin (C1) RUS 42.47 (13) SB 2:26.51 (35) 1:29.00 (23) - - -
Denis Beljanin (C1) RUS 44.62 (31) 2:23.76 (27) 1:29.13 (24) - - -
Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (C1) RUS 42.22 (9) SB 2:25.69 (32) 1:29.32 (25) - - -
Sergej Nalivajko (C1) RUS 43.00 (17) 2:23.46 (25) 1:25.99 (11) - - -
Lev Sjalin (C1) RUS - 2:34.11 (49) SB 1:40.24 (56) SB - - -
Artemij Seregin (C2) RUS 49.18 (64) - 1:47.00 (67) - - -
Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (D2) RUS 50.06 (67) - 1:45.07 (65) SB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 41.19 -
2 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 41.22 +0.030
3 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 41.29 +0.100
4 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 41.63 +0.440
5 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 41.65 +0.460
6 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 41.66 +0.470
7 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 42.08 +0.890
8 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 42.17 +0.980
9 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (C1) RUS 42.22 SB +1.030
10 Vitalij Konkov (C1) RUS 42.31 +1.120
11 Albert Khazijev (C2) RUS 42.34 +1.150
12 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (C2) RUS 42.43 +1.240
13 Denis Gilfanov (C2) RUS 42.47 +1.280
Andrej Zenin (C1) RUS 42.47 SB +1.280
15 Gleb Zabolotskikh (C1) RUS 42.75 +1.560
16 Semen Mukhin (C1) RUS 42.91 +1.720
17 Sergej Nalivajko (C1) RUS 43.00 +1.810
18 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 43.10 +1.910
19 Aleksej Khartsjikov (C2) RUS 43.14 +1.950
20 Nikita Brusnitsyn (C1) RUS 43.25 +2.060
Lev Terestsjenko (C2) RUS 43.25 +2.060
22 Vladislav.03 Kovalenko (C1) KAZ 43.28 +2.090
23 Jevgenij Vagner (C2) RUS 43.44 +2.250
24 Gleb Vanslov (C2) RUS 43.71 +2.520
25 Maksim Kornaukhov (C2) RUS 43.78 +2.590
26 Danil Minin (C1) RUS 44.19 +3.000
27 Aleksandr Platonov (C2) RUS 44.22 +3.030
28 Vladimir Krasilnik (C2) RUS 44.59 +3.400
29 Arsen Jagofarov (C1) RUS 44.60 +3.410
Jevgenij Khasanov (C2) RUS 44.60 +3.410
31 Denis Beljanin (C1) RUS 44.62 +3.430
32 Gleb Sizjurin (D2) RUS 44.74 +3.550
33 Ivan Kulakov (C1) RUS 44.77 +3.580
34 Jegor Anisimov (C2) RUS 44.90 PB +3.710
35 Vladimir Artebjakin (C1) RUS 45.14 +3.950
36 Albert Ismagilov (C1) RUS 45.19 +4.000
37 Daniil Mylov (C2) RUS 45.22 +4.030
38 Ruslan Batenjov (C1) RUS 45.35 SB +4.160
Artjom Kurmygin (C1) RUS 45.35 +4.160
40 Albert Plekhanov (C2) RUS 45.52 +4.330
41 Valerij Sitko (C2) RUS 45.62 +4.430
42 Vladislav Klykov (C2) RUS 45.67 +4.480
43 Andrej.02 Rostsjin (C2) RUS 45.93 +4.740
44 Andrej.02 Miljutin (C2) RUS 45.99 +4.800
45 Dmitrij Vejnberg (C1) RUS 46.08 +4.890
46 Igor.03 Ponomarjov (C2) RUS 46.20 PB +5.010
47 Maksim Artemev (C1) RUS 46.35 +5.160
48 Aleksej.04 Glukhov (C1) RUS 46.38 +5.190
49 Maksim Barannikov (C2) RUS 46.68 +5.490
50 Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (C2) RUS 46.72 +5.530
51 Klim Grisjin (C2) RUS 46.77 +5.580
52 Jegor Strizjka (C2) RUS 46.97 PB +5.780
53 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C2) RUS 47.18 +5.990
54 Anton Valiullin (C1) RUS 47.27 +6.080
55 Kirill.03 Miljajev (C1) RUS 47.44 SB +6.250
56 Ivan Nesterov (C2) RUS 47.63 +6.440
57 Maksim Nastjusjkin (C1) RUS 47.86 SB +6.670
58 Artjom Khramtsov (C1) RUS 48.03 +6.840
59 Artem Sjeptunov (C1) RUS 48.22 +7.030
60 Ilja Abramov (C2) RUS 48.60 +7.410
61 Vladimir Savin (C1) RUS 48.78 +7.590
62 Denis Vertkov (C2) RUS 48.97 +7.780
63 Mikhail Mazin (C1) RUS 48.98 +7.790
64 Artemij Seregin (C2) RUS 49.18 +7.990
65 Dmitrij Zalesskij (C1) RUS 49.70 +8.510
66 Danil Boriskin (C1) RUS 49.82 +8.630
67 Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (D2) RUS 50.06 +8.870
68 Viktor Zagnojko (C1) RUS 51.31 SB +10.120
69 Aleksandr.04 Ivanov (C1) RUS 51.67 +10.480
70 Dmitrij Valejev (C1) RUS 51.72 +10.530
71 Albert Sjagavalejev (C1) RUS 51.92 +10.730
72 Aleksej Psjenitsjnikov (C2) RUS 53.28 PB +12.090
73 Artem Vikhorev (C1) RUS 54.45 SB +13.260
74 Denis.04 Jeremejev (C1) RUS 1:07.87 +26.680
Kirill Rogulin (C1) RUS DNS -
Aleksandr Volotskov (C2) RUS DNF -
Pavel Lustsjikov (C2) RUS DNS -
Aleksandr Salamatov (C2) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
05.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 2:10.26 -
2 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 2:10.81 +0.550
3 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 2:11.38 +1.120
4 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 2:11.42 +1.160
5 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 2:11.86 +1.600
6 Vladimir Semirunnij (C2) RUS 2:11.98 +1.720
7 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 2:12.86 +2.600
8 Maksim Kornaukhov (C2) RUS 2:12.90 +2.640
9 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 2:13.64 +3.380
10 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (C2) RUS 2:14.30 +4.040
11 Semen Mukhin (C1) RUS 2:14.72 +4.460
12 Lev Terestsjenko (C2) RUS 2:14.80 +4.540
13 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 2:15.10 +4.840
14 Gleb Zabolotskikh (C1) RUS 2:15.43 +5.170
15 Denis Gilfanov (C2) RUS 2:15.85 +5.590
16 Aleksandr Platonov (C2) RUS 2:17.78 +7.520
17 Vitalij Konkov (C1) RUS 2:17.81 +7.550
18 Albert Khazijev (C2) RUS 2:18.41 +8.150
19 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 2:18.60 +8.340
20 Jevgenij Vagner (C2) RUS 2:20.61 +10.350
21 Aleksej Khartsjikov (C2) RUS 2:20.90 +10.640
22 Gleb Vanslov (C2) RUS 2:20.98 +10.720
23 Arsen Jagofarov (C1) RUS 2:21.39 +11.130
24 Vladislav.03 Kovalenko (C1) KAZ 2:23.00 +12.740
25 Sergej Nalivajko (C1) RUS 2:23.46 +13.200
26 Valerij Sitko (C2) RUS 2:23.72 +13.460
27 Denis Beljanin (C1) RUS 2:23.76 +13.500
28 Ivan Kulakov (C1) RUS 2:24.47 +14.210
29 Nikita Brusnitsyn (C1) RUS 2:24.85 SB +14.590
30 Jevgenij Khasanov (C2) RUS 2:25.03 +14.770
31 Danil Minin (C1) RUS 2:25.62 +15.360
32 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (C1) RUS 2:25.69 +15.430
33 Daniil Mylov (C2) RUS 2:26.14 +15.880
34 Andrej.02 Rostsjin (C2) RUS 2:26.18 +15.920
35 Andrej Zenin (C1) RUS 2:26.51 +16.250
36 Albert Plekhanov (C2) RUS 2:27.01 +16.750
37 Gleb Sizjurin (D2) RUS 2:27.07 +16.810
38 Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (C2) RUS 2:27.09 +16.830
39 Vladimir Krasilnik (C2) RUS 2:27.79 +17.530
40 Andrej.02 Miljutin (C2) RUS 2:27.98 +17.720
41 Igor.03 Ponomarjov (C2) RUS 2:28.10 PB +17.840
42 Dmitrij Vejnberg (C1) RUS 2:28.30 +18.040
43 Artjom Kurmygin (C1) RUS 2:29.87 +19.610
44 Aleksej.04 Glukhov (C1) RUS 2:30.45 +20.190
45 Maksim Barannikov (C2) RUS 2:31.13 +20.870
46 Jegor Strizjka (C2) RUS 2:32.16 +21.900
47 Maksim Artemev (C1) RUS 2:32.33 +22.070
48 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C2) RUS 2:32.48 +22.220
49 Lev Sjalin (C1) RUS 2:34.11 SB +23.850
50 Vladimir Savin (C1) RUS 2:35.89 +25.630
51 Anton Valiullin (C1) RUS 2:37.64 +27.380
52 Klim Grisjin (C2) RUS 2:37.97 SB +27.710
53 Albert Ismagilov (C1) RUS 2:38.19 +27.930
54 Vladimir Artebjakin (C1) RUS 2:38.26 +28.000
55 Ruslan Batenjov (C1) RUS 2:38.83 SB +28.570
56 Artem Sjeptunov (C1) RUS 2:40.17 +29.910
57 Aleksandr Volotskov (C2) RUS 2:41.37 SB +31.110
58 Artjom Khramtsov (C1) RUS 2:41.46 +31.200
59 Maksim Nastjusjkin (C1) RUS 2:42.09 SB +31.830
60 Dmitrij Zalesskij (C1) RUS 2:42.11 +31.850
61 Ivan Nesterov (C2) RUS 2:43.31 PB +33.050
62 Vladislav Klykov (C2) RUS 2:46.41 +36.150
63 Viktor Zagnojko (C1) RUS 2:48.39 PB +38.130
64 Danil Boriskin (C1) RUS 2:51.79 PB +41.530
65 Dmitrij Valejev (C1) RUS 2:51.87 SB +41.610
66 Mikhail Mazin (C1) RUS 2:52.39 +42.130
67 Artem Vikhorev (C1) RUS 2:53.61 SB +43.350
68 Albert Sjagavalejev (C1) RUS 2:56.73 +46.470
69 Denis Vertkov (C2) RUS 3:00.82 SB +50.560
70 Denis.04 Jeremejev (C1) RUS 3:01.73 SB +51.470
71 Aleksej Psjenitsjnikov (C2) RUS 3:10.21 +59.950
72 Aleksandr.04 Ivanov (C1) RUS 3:13.11 +1.02.850
Ilja Abramov (C2) RUS DQ -
Pavel Lustsjikov (C2) RUS DNS -
Kirill Rogulin (C1) RUS DNS -
Jegor Anisimov (C2) RUS DNS -
Kirill.03 Miljajev (C1) RUS DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
06.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 1:23.00 -
2 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 1:23.27 +0.270
3 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 1:23.95 +0.950
4 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 1:23.96 +0.960
5 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 1:23.98 +0.980
6 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 1:24.90 +1.900
7 Semen Mukhin (C1) RUS 1:25.18 +2.180
8 Denis Gilfanov (C2) RUS 1:25.27 +2.270
9 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 1:25.31 +2.310
10 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 1:25.55 +2.550
11 Sergej Nalivajko (C1) RUS 1:25.99 +2.990
12 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 1:26.14 +3.140
13 Lev Terestsjenko (C2) RUS 1:26.21 +3.210
14 Vladislav.03 Kovalenko (C1) KAZ 1:26.38 +3.380
15 Gleb Zabolotskikh (C1) RUS 1:26.39 +3.390
16 Albert Khazijev (C2) RUS 1:26.40 PB +3.400
17 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (C2) RUS 1:26.44 +3.440
18 Vitalij Konkov (C1) RUS 1:26.68 +3.680
19 Aleksej Khartsjikov (C2) RUS 1:26.83 +3.830
20 Maksim Kornaukhov (C2) RUS 1:27.28 +4.280
21 Gleb Vanslov (C2) RUS 1:27.34 +4.340
22 Aleksandr Platonov (C2) RUS 1:28.77 +5.770
23 Andrej Zenin (C1) RUS 1:29.00 +6.000
24 Denis Beljanin (C1) RUS 1:29.13 +6.130
25 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (C1) RUS 1:29.32 +6.320
26 Danil Minin (C1) RUS 1:29.67 +6.670
27 Jevgenij Vagner (C2) RUS 1:29.73 +6.730
28 Ivan Kulakov (C1) RUS 1:30.46 +7.460
29 Arsen Jagofarov (C1) RUS 1:30.84 SB +7.840
30 Nikita Brusnitsyn (C1) RUS 1:31.31 SB +8.310
31 Albert Plekhanov (C2) RUS 1:31.53 SB +8.530
32 Andrej.02 Rostsjin (C2) RUS 1:31.72 +8.720
33 Daniil Mylov (C2) RUS 1:32.37 +9.370
34 Jevgenij Khasanov (C2) RUS 1:32.59 SB +9.590
35 Andrej.02 Miljutin (C2) RUS 1:33.37 +10.370
36 Albert Ismagilov (C1) RUS 1:33.46 +10.460
37 Valerij Sitko (C2) RUS 1:33.62 +10.620
38 Artjom Kurmygin (C1) RUS 1:33.77 +10.770
39 Vjatsjeslav Akhmetsjin (C2) RUS 1:34.09 +11.090
40 Dmitrij Vejnberg (C1) RUS 1:34.40 +11.400
41 Gleb Sizjurin (D2) RUS 1:34.43 +11.430
42 Aleksej.04 Glukhov (C1) RUS 1:35.28 +12.280
43 Maksim Artemev (C1) RUS 1:35.37 SB +12.370
44 Ruslan Batenjov (C1) RUS 1:35.82 PB +12.820
Vladimir Krasilnik (C2) RUS 1:35.82 +12.820
46 Vladimir Artebjakin (C1) RUS 1:35.87 +12.870
47 Maksim Barannikov (C2) RUS 1:37.24 +14.240
48 Elkjan Kartsjagin (C2) RUS 1:38.21 +15.210
49 Jegor Strizjka (C2) RUS 1:38.22 PB +15.220
50 Jegor Anisimov (C2) RUS 1:38.29 +15.290
51 Vladislav Klykov (C2) RUS 1:38.49 +15.490
52 Vladimir Savin (C1) RUS 1:39.19 +16.190
Klim Grisjin (C2) RUS 1:39.19 SB +16.190
54 Ilja Abramov (C2) RUS 1:39.65 +16.650
55 Artem Sjeptunov (C1) RUS 1:39.76 +16.760
56 Lev Sjalin (C1) RUS 1:40.24 SB +17.240
57 Ivan Nesterov (C2) RUS 1:41.82 SB +18.820
58 Artjom Khramtsov (C1) RUS 1:42.31 +19.310
59 Mikhail Mazin (C1) RUS 1:42.51 +19.510
60 Aleksandr Volotskov (C2) RUS 1:42.62 +19.620
61 Danil Boriskin (C1) RUS 1:43.83 PB +20.830
62 Kirill.03 Miljajev (C1) RUS 1:44.11 SB +21.110
63 Dmitrij Zalesskij (C1) RUS 1:44.29 +21.290
64 Maksim Nastjusjkin (C1) RUS 1:44.73 SB +21.730
65 Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (D2) RUS 1:45.07 SB +22.070
66 Viktor Zagnojko (C1) RUS 1:45.65 SB +22.650
67 Artemij Seregin (C2) RUS 1:47.00 +24.000
68 Denis Vertkov (C2) RUS 1:47.68 +24.680
69 Dmitrij Valejev (C1) RUS 1:48.51 SB +25.510
70 Artem Vikhorev (C1) RUS 1:49.65 +26.650
71 Albert Sjagavalejev (C1) RUS 1:51.13 +28.130
72 Aleksandr.04 Ivanov (C1) RUS 1:51.93 +28.930
73 Aleksej Psjenitsjnikov (C2) RUS 1:52.89 +29.890
74 Denis.04 Jeremejev (C1) RUS 1:55.09 +32.090
Igor.03 Ponomarjov (C2) RUS DNS -
Anton Valiullin (C1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
06.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Semirunnij (C2) RUS 4:31.38 -
2 Artemij Dorofejev (C2) RUS 4:33.58 SB +2.200
3 Jegor Davydov (C2) RUS 4:36.53 +5.150
4 Vladislav Jasjonkov (C2) RUS 4:36.94 +5.560
5 Kirill Zujev (C2) RUS 4:38.38 SB +7.000
6 Jakov Aksenov (C1) RUS 4:40.10 +8.720
7 Vladislav Lunegov (C2) RUS 4:42.44 +11.060
8 Semen Mukhin (C1) RUS 4:44.30 +12.920
9 Maksim Kornaukhov (C2) RUS 4:45.75 +14.370
10 Denis Gilfanov (C2) RUS 4:45.76 +14.380
11 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (C2) RUS 4:46.13 +14.750
12 Gleb Zabolotskikh (C1) RUS 4:47.85 +16.470
13 Lev Terestsjenko (C2) RUS 4:49.07 +17.690
14 Vitalij Konkov (C1) RUS 4:50.09 +18.710
15 Albert Khazijev (C2) RUS 4:50.50 SB +19.120
16 Aleksandr Platonov (C2) RUS 4:51.64 SB +20.260
17 Gleb Vanslov (C2) RUS 4:51.80 +20.420
18 Grigorij Prazdnitsjnjkh (C2) RUS 4:56.40 +25.020
19 Arsen Jagofarov (C1) RUS 4:57.76 +26.380
20 Ruslan Safin (C2) RUS 4:58.70 +27.320
21 Vladislav.03 Kovalenko (C1) KAZ 4:59.98 SB +28.600
22 Aleksej Khartsjikov (C2) RUS 5:00.38 +29.000
23 Jegor Sjorokhov (C2) RUS 5:00.92 +29.540
24 Jevgenij Vagner (C2) RUS 5:07.74 +36.360
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2018