Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Information:
  • 217 athletes from 2 nations
  • 80 women and 137 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 722 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
05. - 06.02.2018

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 40.08 (7) 4:22.19 (2) 2:02.21 (3) 7:31.72 (1) 169.686 -
2 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 41.34 (19) 4:20.00 (1) 2:02.95 (4) 7:32.25 (2) 170.881 +1.195
3 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 38.41 (1) 4:32.43 (12) 2:04.00 (6) 7:48.76 (7) 172.024 +2.338
4 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 40.40 (11) 4:25.84 (4) 2:05.28 (9) 7:40.19 (4) 172.485 +2.799
5 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 39.34 (3) 4:31.66 (11) 2:05.96 (10) 7:49.00 (8) 173.502 +3.816
6 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 41.33 (18) 4:29.56 (7) 2:06.15 (11) 7:39.33 (3) 174.239 +4.553
7 Vladislav Dukkel (B2) RUS 40.18 (8) 4:30.96 (9) 2:04.91 (7) 7:56.26 (10) 174.602 +4.916
8 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 41.59 (22) 4:30.96 (9) 2:08.17 (14) 7:42.46 (5) 175.719 +6.033
9 Jegor Mensjikov (B1) RUS 41.18 (16) 4:30.00 (8) 2:09.46 (18) 7:50.68 (9) 176.401 +6.715
10 Nikita Kozlov (B1) RUS 41.16 (15) 4:35.86 (13) 2:09.09 (16) 7:45.44 (6) 176.710 +7.024
11 Matvej Tumanov (B1) RUS 40.20 (9) 4:38.92 (19) 2:05.15 (8) 8:15.22 (20) 177.924 +8.238
12 Vladimir Demidov (B2) RUS 40.62 (13) 4:37.78 (16) 2:06.95 (12) 8:10.42 (17) 178.274 +8.588
13 German Gratsjov (B1) RUS 41.65 (23) 4:36.45 (14) 2:07.89 (13) 7:59.48 (12) 178.303 +8.617
14 Ariel Lejvant (B1) RUS 40.31 (10) 4:37.26 (15) 2:10.62 (19) 8:03.42 (15) 178.402 +8.716
15 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 40.53 (12) 4:38.70 (17) 2:11.31 (20) 8:01.95 (13) SB 178.945 +9.259
16 Ivan Usjakov (B2) RUS 40.83 (14) 4:44.16 (21) 2:12.37 (23) 8:03.34 (14) SB 180.647 +10.961
17 Emir Gizatullin (B1) RUS 41.35 (20) 4:38.90 (18) 2:09.12 (17) 8:20.11 (22) SB 180.884 SB +11.198
18 Pavel Kazymin (B2) RUS 41.75 (25) 4:47.25 (24) 2:11.81 (21) 8:07.61 (16) 182.322 PB +12.636
19 Ilja Timursjin (B2) RUS 41.31 (17) 4:46.16 (23) 2:15.12 (28) 8:19.66 (21) 184.009 +14.323
20 Vadim Sulejmanov (B2) RUS 42.50 (30) 4:48.16 (25) 2:14.76 (26) 8:11.43 (18) 184.589 +14.903
21 Igor Bodrov (B1) RUS 44.90 (46) 4:45.93 (22) 2:18.34 (34) 7:58.55 (11) 186.523 +16.837
22 Artjom Belozertsev (B1) RUS 43.99 (39) 4:48.19 (26) 2:20.58 (40) 8:11.95 (19) 188.076 +18.390
Gleb Zevakin (B2) RUS DQ 4:42.61 (20) 2:14.11 (25) WDR - -
Denis Nekrasov (B1) RUS 42.91 (32) SB 4:49.34 (29) DNF 8:28.84 (23) SB - -
Semen Polistsjuk (B1) RUS DNF 5:04.94 (39) 2:20.74 (41) - - -
Maksim Malgin (B2) RUS 57.30 (54) 5:14.66 (45) SB DNS - - -
Ilja.00 Bogdanov (B2) RUS DNF 5:19.75 (46) - - - -
Nikita Maslakov (B2) RUS 44.08 (40) - DNS - - -
Andrej Plis (B1) RUS 52.31 (53) 5:49.54 (51) 2:42.45 (49) PB - - -
Jegor Jermolov (B2) RUS 44.12 (41) 5:28.72 (50) 2:25.63 (47) - - -
Matvej Prasol (B2) RUS 42.18 (29) 5:27.25 (49) 2:23.40 (45) - - -
Jakub Gandalojev (B1) RUS 44.34 (42) 5:20.68 (47) 2:25.04 (46) - - -
Nikita Morgunov (B1) RUS 43.14 (34) 5:21.19 (48) 2:20.19 (39) - - -
Ilja Maslakov (B1) RUS 43.59 (37) 5:11.94 (43) 2:21.17 (42) - - -
Dmitrij Kharitonov (B2) RUS 45.12 (48) 5:09.41 (42) PB 2:22.00 (43) - - -
Aleksandr.02 Tsjistjakov (B1) RUS 42.05 (27) 5:12.72 (44) 2:19.10 (37) - - -
Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B2) RUS 44.96 (47) 5:04.12 (38) 2:22.59 (44) - - -
Vladislav Skiba (B2) RUS 44.61 (44) 5:06.53 (41) 2:17.90 (32) - - -
Vladislav Kotsjegarov (B2) RUS 43.30 (35) 5:05.52 (40) 2:19.00 (35) - - -
Nikita Zubov (B1) RUS 43.45 (36) 5:03.18 (37) 2:20.00 (38) - - -
Maksim Stamburskij (B2) RUS 44.42 (43) 4:53.86 (35) 2:18.05 (33) - - -
Nikita Rasuljev (B2) RUS 42.15 (28) 4:51.79 (33) 2:19.09 (36) - - -
Igor Umerenkov (B2) RUS 41.49 (21) 4:58.00 (36) 2:12.35 (22) - - -
Jevgenij Andrejev (B2) RUS 42.63 (31) 4:50.96 (31) 2:17.28 (31) - - -
Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (B1) RUS 43.03 (33) PB 4:51.25 (32) 2:16.40 (30) - - -
Roman Popov (B2) RUS 44.83 (45) 4:50.40 (30) SB 2:15.08 (27) - - -
Kirill Malysjev (B1) RUS 41.68 (24) SB 4:52.20 (34) 2:12.45 (24) - - -
Vladimir Zenin (B1) RUS 41.80 (26) SB 4:49.32 (28) SB 2:15.21 (29) SB - - -
Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 39.48 (4) 4:48.81 (27) 2:09.03 (15) - - -
Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 39.99 (6) 4:27.18 (6) 2:01.55 (2) - - -
Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 39.50 (5) 4:23.71 (3) 2:03.53 (5) - - -
Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 38.98 (2) 4:26.39 (5) 1:58.97 (1) TRJ - - -
Stepan Pelevin (B1) RUS 50.99 (51) - 2:50.86 (51) SB - - -
Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B2) RUS 49.08 (50) - 2:43.87 (50) - - -
Artjom Pozdnjakov (B1) RUS 45.51 (49) SB - 2:31.88 (48) - - -
Ivan Avramenko (B1) RUS 51.30 (52) - - - - -
Jegor.00 Zakharov (B2) RUS 43.65 (38) - - - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 38.41 -
2 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 38.98 +0.570
3 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 39.34 +0.930
4 Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 39.48 +1.070
5 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 39.50 +1.090
6 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 39.99 +1.580
7 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 40.08 +1.670
8 Vladislav Dukkel (B2) RUS 40.18 +1.770
9 Matvej Tumanov (B1) RUS 40.20 +1.790
10 Ariel Lejvant (B1) RUS 40.31 +1.900
11 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 40.40 +1.990
12 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 40.53 +2.120
13 Vladimir Demidov (B2) RUS 40.62 +2.210
14 Ivan Usjakov (B2) RUS 40.83 +2.420
15 Nikita Kozlov (B1) RUS 41.16 +2.750
16 Jegor Mensjikov (B1) RUS 41.18 +2.770
17 Ilja Timursjin (B2) RUS 41.31 +2.900
18 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 41.33 +2.920
19 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 41.34 +2.930
20 Emir Gizatullin (B1) RUS 41.35 +2.940
21 Igor Umerenkov (B2) RUS 41.49 +3.080
22 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 41.59 +3.180
23 German Gratsjov (B1) RUS 41.65 +3.240
24 Kirill Malysjev (B1) RUS 41.68 SB +3.270
25 Pavel Kazymin (B2) RUS 41.75 +3.340
26 Vladimir Zenin (B1) RUS 41.80 SB +3.390
27 Aleksandr.02 Tsjistjakov (B1) RUS 42.05 +3.640
28 Nikita Rasuljev (B2) RUS 42.15 +3.740
29 Matvej Prasol (B2) RUS 42.18 +3.770
30 Vadim Sulejmanov (B2) RUS 42.50 +4.090
31 Jevgenij Andrejev (B2) RUS 42.63 +4.220
32 Denis Nekrasov (B1) RUS 42.91 SB +4.500
33 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (B1) RUS 43.03 PB +4.620
34 Nikita Morgunov (B1) RUS 43.14 +4.730
35 Vladislav Kotsjegarov (B2) RUS 43.30 +4.890
36 Nikita Zubov (B1) RUS 43.45 +5.040
37 Ilja Maslakov (B1) RUS 43.59 +5.180
38 Jegor.00 Zakharov (B2) RUS 43.65 +5.240
39 Artjom Belozertsev (B1) RUS 43.99 +5.580
40 Nikita Maslakov (B2) RUS 44.08 +5.670
41 Jegor Jermolov (B2) RUS 44.12 +5.710
42 Jakub Gandalojev (B1) RUS 44.34 +5.930
43 Maksim Stamburskij (B2) RUS 44.42 +6.010
44 Vladislav Skiba (B2) RUS 44.61 +6.200
45 Roman Popov (B2) RUS 44.83 +6.420
46 Igor Bodrov (B1) RUS 44.90 +6.490
47 Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B2) RUS 44.96 +6.550
48 Dmitrij Kharitonov (B2) RUS 45.12 +6.710
49 Artjom Pozdnjakov (B1) RUS 45.51 SB +7.100
50 Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B2) RUS 49.08 +10.670
51 Stepan Pelevin (B1) RUS 50.99 +12.580
52 Ivan Avramenko (B1) RUS 51.30 +12.890
53 Andrej Plis (B1) RUS 52.31 +13.900
54 Maksim Malgin (B2) RUS 57.30 +18.890
Ilja.00 Bogdanov (B2) RUS DNF -
Semen Polistsjuk (B1) RUS DNF -
Gleb Zevakin (B2) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
05.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 4:20.00 -
2 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 4:22.19 +2.190
3 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 4:23.71 +3.710
4 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 4:25.84 +5.840
5 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 4:26.39 +6.390
6 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 4:27.18 +7.180
7 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 4:29.56 +9.560
8 Jegor Mensjikov (B1) RUS 4:30.00 +10.000
9 Vladislav Dukkel (B2) RUS 4:30.96 +10.960
Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 4:30.96 +10.960
11 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 4:31.66 +11.660
12 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 4:32.43 +12.430
13 Nikita Kozlov (B1) RUS 4:35.86 +15.860
14 German Gratsjov (B1) RUS 4:36.45 +16.450
15 Ariel Lejvant (B1) RUS 4:37.26 +17.260
16 Vladimir Demidov (B2) RUS 4:37.78 +17.780
17 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 4:38.70 +18.700
18 Emir Gizatullin (B1) RUS 4:38.90 +18.900
19 Matvej Tumanov (B1) RUS 4:38.92 +18.920
20 Gleb Zevakin (B2) RUS 4:42.61 +22.610
21 Ivan Usjakov (B2) RUS 4:44.16 +24.160
22 Igor Bodrov (B1) RUS 4:45.93 +25.930
23 Ilja Timursjin (B2) RUS 4:46.16 +26.160
24 Pavel Kazymin (B2) RUS 4:47.25 +27.250
25 Vadim Sulejmanov (B2) RUS 4:48.16 +28.160
26 Artjom Belozertsev (B1) RUS 4:48.19 +28.190
27 Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 4:48.81 +28.810
28 Vladimir Zenin (B1) RUS 4:49.32 SB +29.320
29 Denis Nekrasov (B1) RUS 4:49.34 +29.340
30 Roman Popov (B2) RUS 4:50.40 SB +30.400
31 Jevgenij Andrejev (B2) RUS 4:50.96 +30.960
32 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (B1) RUS 4:51.25 +31.250
33 Nikita Rasuljev (B2) RUS 4:51.79 +31.790
34 Kirill Malysjev (B1) RUS 4:52.20 +32.200
35 Maksim Stamburskij (B2) RUS 4:53.86 +33.860
36 Igor Umerenkov (B2) RUS 4:58.00 +38.000
37 Nikita Zubov (B1) RUS 5:03.18 +43.180
38 Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B2) RUS 5:04.12 +44.120
39 Semen Polistsjuk (B1) RUS 5:04.94 +44.940
40 Vladislav Kotsjegarov (B2) RUS 5:05.52 +45.520
41 Vladislav Skiba (B2) RUS 5:06.53 +46.530
42 Dmitrij Kharitonov (B2) RUS 5:09.41 PB +49.410
43 Ilja Maslakov (B1) RUS 5:11.94 +51.940
44 Aleksandr.02 Tsjistjakov (B1) RUS 5:12.72 +52.720
45 Maksim Malgin (B2) RUS 5:14.66 SB +54.660
46 Ilja.00 Bogdanov (B2) RUS 5:19.75 +59.750
47 Jakub Gandalojev (B1) RUS 5:20.68 +1.00.680
48 Nikita Morgunov (B1) RUS 5:21.19 +1.01.190
49 Matvej Prasol (B2) RUS 5:27.25 +1.07.250
50 Jegor Jermolov (B2) RUS 5:28.72 +1.08.720
51 Andrej Plis (B1) RUS 5:49.54 +1.29.540
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
06.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Tsistjakov (B2) RUS 1:58.97 TRJ -
2 Konstantin Jelisejev (B2) RUS 2:01.55 +2.580
3 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 2:02.21 +3.240
4 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 2:02.95 +3.980
5 Roman Tikhanov (B2) RUS 2:03.53 +4.560
6 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 2:04.00 +5.030
7 Vladislav Dukkel (B2) RUS 2:04.91 +5.940
8 Matvej Tumanov (B1) RUS 2:05.15 +6.180
9 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 2:05.28 +6.310
10 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 2:05.96 +6.990
11 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 2:06.15 +7.180
12 Vladimir Demidov (B2) RUS 2:06.95 +7.980
13 German Gratsjov (B1) RUS 2:07.89 +8.920
14 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 2:08.17 +9.200
15 Filipp Sjagejev (B1) RUS 2:09.03 +10.060
16 Nikita Kozlov (B1) RUS 2:09.09 +10.120
17 Emir Gizatullin (B1) RUS 2:09.12 +10.150
18 Jegor Mensjikov (B1) RUS 2:09.46 +10.490
19 Ariel Lejvant (B1) RUS 2:10.62 +11.650
20 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 2:11.31 +12.340
21 Pavel Kazymin (B2) RUS 2:11.81 +12.840
22 Igor Umerenkov (B2) RUS 2:12.35 +13.380
23 Ivan Usjakov (B2) RUS 2:12.37 +13.400
24 Kirill Malysjev (B1) RUS 2:12.45 +13.480
25 Gleb Zevakin (B2) RUS 2:14.11 +15.140
26 Vadim Sulejmanov (B2) RUS 2:14.76 +15.790
27 Roman Popov (B2) RUS 2:15.08 +16.110
28 Ilja Timursjin (B2) RUS 2:15.12 +16.150
29 Vladimir Zenin (B1) RUS 2:15.21 SB +16.240
30 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (B1) RUS 2:16.40 +17.430
31 Jevgenij Andrejev (B2) RUS 2:17.28 +18.310
32 Vladislav Skiba (B2) RUS 2:17.90 +18.930
33 Maksim Stamburskij (B2) RUS 2:18.05 +19.080
34 Igor Bodrov (B1) RUS 2:18.34 +19.370
35 Vladislav Kotsjegarov (B2) RUS 2:19.00 +20.030
36 Nikita Rasuljev (B2) RUS 2:19.09 +20.120
37 Aleksandr.02 Tsjistjakov (B1) RUS 2:19.10 +20.130
38 Nikita Zubov (B1) RUS 2:20.00 +21.030
39 Nikita Morgunov (B1) RUS 2:20.19 +21.220
40 Artjom Belozertsev (B1) RUS 2:20.58 +21.610
41 Semen Polistsjuk (B1) RUS 2:20.74 +21.770
42 Ilja Maslakov (B1) RUS 2:21.17 +22.200
43 Dmitrij Kharitonov (B2) RUS 2:22.00 +23.030
44 Jevgenij Jatsjmenev (B2) RUS 2:22.59 +23.620
45 Matvej Prasol (B2) RUS 2:23.40 +24.430
46 Jakub Gandalojev (B1) RUS 2:25.04 +26.070
47 Jegor Jermolov (B2) RUS 2:25.63 +26.660
48 Artjom Pozdnjakov (B1) RUS 2:31.88 +32.910
49 Andrej Plis (B1) RUS 2:42.45 PB +43.480
50 Zakhar Rjabtsjenko (B2) RUS 2:43.87 +44.900
51 Stepan Pelevin (B1) RUS 2:50.86 SB +51.890
Nikita Maslakov (B2) RUS DNS -
Denis Nekrasov (B1) RUS DNF -
Maksim Malgin (B2) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
06.02.2018

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Georgij Tsjemjakin (B2) RUS 7:31.72 -
2 Igor Kotsjnev (B2) RUS 7:32.25 +0.530
3 Daniil Zelikh (B2) RUS 7:39.33 +7.610
4 Nikita Usenko (B2) RUS 7:40.19 +8.470
5 Sergej Kadtsin (B2) RUS 7:42.46 +10.740
6 Nikita Kozlov (B1) RUS 7:45.44 +13.720
7 Aleksej Koljasnikov (B2) RUS 7:48.76 +17.040
8 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (B1) RUS 7:49.00 +17.280
9 Jegor Mensjikov (B1) RUS 7:50.68 +18.960
10 Vladislav Dukkel (B2) RUS 7:56.26 +24.540
11 Igor Bodrov (B1) RUS 7:58.55 +26.830
12 German Gratsjov (B1) RUS 7:59.48 +27.760
13 Mikhail Zjatkov (B1) RUS 8:01.95 SB +30.230
14 Ivan Usjakov (B2) RUS 8:03.34 SB +31.620
15 Ariel Lejvant (B1) RUS 8:03.42 +31.700
16 Pavel Kazymin (B2) RUS 8:07.61 +35.890
17 Vladimir Demidov (B2) RUS 8:10.42 +38.700
18 Vadim Sulejmanov (B2) RUS 8:11.43 +39.710
19 Artjom Belozertsev (B1) RUS 8:11.95 +40.230
20 Matvej Tumanov (B1) RUS 8:15.22 +43.500
21 Ilja Timursjin (B2) RUS 8:19.66 +47.940
22 Emir Gizatullin (B1) RUS 8:20.11 SB +48.390
23 Denis Nekrasov (B1) RUS 8:28.84 SB +57.120
Gleb Zevakin (B2) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2018