Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
12. - 13.01.2022

Name500m
Junior B
12.01.2022
500m
Junior C
12.01.2022
1000m
Junior B
12.01.2022
1000m
Junior C
12.01.2022
1500m
Junior B
12.01.2022
1500m
Junior C
12.01.2022
3000m
Junior B
12.01.2022
3000m
Junior C
12.01.2022
Mass Start
Junior B
13.01.2022
Valerija Vorontsova (B1) 45.96 (10) - 1:33.85 (8) - 2:26.45 (4) - 5:20.90 (5) 7:26.033
Jana Gaibova (B1) 47.57 (17) - 1:36.80 (16) - 2:35.35 (16) - 5:49.79 (16) 7:27.178
Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) 46.95 (15) - 1:37.03 (17) - 2:40.79 (21) - - 8:01.605
Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) 43.43 (1) - 1:28.28 (1) - DNS - - 7:25.322
Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) 46.39 (12) - 1:37.94 (18) - 2:39.14 (20) - 5:52.73 (17) 7:26.877
Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) 47.97 (19) - 1:39.31 (20) - 2:32.47 (13) - 5:30.91 (10) 7:27.416
Viktorija Temnikova (B2) 45.50 (6) - 1:33.12 (7) - 2:29.88 (10) - 5:25.27 (8) 7:26.484
Valerija Jevsega (B1) 45.94 (9) - 1:34.02 (9) - 2:31.46 (12) - 5:19.40 (4) 7:31.3911
Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) 48.74 (21) - 1:40.10 (22) - 2:37.00 (18) - 5:41.81 (15) 7:30.0710
Margarita Kulikova (B2) 47.96 (18) - 1:36.41 (15) - 2:31.42 (11) - 5:23.83 (7) 7:27.909
Marina Oborina (B2) 45.05 (3) - 1:28.31 (2) - 2:26.49 (5) - DQ 7:25.031
Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) 45.83 (8) - 1:32.79 (6) - 2:24.33 (3) - 5:17.36 (2)
Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) 45.34 (5) - 1:31.11 (4) - 2:27.51 (6) - 5:26.44 (9)
Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) 44.51 (2) - 1:31.03 (3) - 2:23.25 (2) - -
Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) 50.68 (24) - 1:49.59 (28) - 2:59.96 (26) - 6:13.30 (21)
Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) 46.05 (11) - 1:31.97 (5) - 2:22.16 (1) - 5:03.54 (1)
Margarita Melentjeva (B1) 48.17 (20) - 1:39.81 (21) - 2:37.56 (19) - 5:33.52 (11)
Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) 51.20 (26) - 1:43.31 (23) - 2:51.55 (25) - DNS
Valerija Mironova (B2) 47.22 (16) - 1:34.48 (13) - 2:33.03 (14) - DNS
Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) 46.63 (14) - 1:34.32 (11) - 2:29.58 (8) - 5:34.69 (12)
Veronika Kuzarman (B1) 52.43 (28) - 1:46.06 (26) - 2:50.61 (24) - 5:54.42 (18)
Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) 51.31 (27) - 1:43.67 (24) - 2:47.97 (23) - 6:05.71 (20)
Karina Norkulova (B2) 50.74 (25) - WDR - WDR - -
Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) 45.20 (4) - 1:34.40 (12) - 2:35.03 (15) - 5:19.21 (3)
Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) 45.66 (7) - 1:34.53 (14) - 2:28.86 (7) - 5:21.84 (6)
Diana Galljamova (B2) 54.82 (30) - 1:56.93 (29) - 3:03.65 (28) - -
Darja Borovskikh (B1) 46.62 (13) - 1:34.15 (10) - 2:29.63 (9) - 5:38.26 (14)
Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) 48.98 (22) - 1:38.65 (19) - 2:36.54 (17) - 5:35.12 (13)
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) DNS - - - - - -
Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 49.84 (23) - 1:45.63 (25) - 2:42.47 (22) - 5:58.98 (19)
Irina Sazdykova (B1) 52.54 (29) - 1:49.31 (27) - 3:00.32 (27) - -
Polina Mitrejkina (C1) - 47.40 (16) - 1:37.12 (14) - 2:30.66 (14) - 5:21.668
Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) - 46.27 (10) - 1:34.40 (6) - 2:29.47 (11) - 5:31.1116
Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) - 50.52 (36) - 1:42.15 (27) - 2:47.69 (36) -
Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) - 48.57 (24) - 1:43.26 (31) - 2:37.28 (22) - 5:37.6721
Jana Sokolova (C1) - 50.80 (38) - 1:46.70 (40) - 2:49.63 (37) -
Valerija Zitser (C1) - 50.56 (37) - 1:44.15 (35) - 2:47.44 (35) -
Varvara Turova (C2) - 43.06 (1) - 1:29.95 (1) - 2:22.47 (2) -
Anna Kotelnikova (C2) - 47.82 (18) - 1:37.49 (16) - 2:39.23 (27) - 5:34.3820
Arina Gubajdullina (C2) - 48.82 (25) - 1:40.94 (23) - 2:44.27 (31) - 5:52.1527
Alina Nartova (C2) - 46.18 (9) - 1:33.30 (3) - 2:20.36 (1) - 4:50.841
Darja Batsajeva (C1) - 49.25 (26) - 1:42.83 (29) - 2:42.62 (30) - 5:39.3622
Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) - 55.30 (47) - 2:10.00 (46) - DNS -
Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) - 47.12 (14) - 1:35.60 (10) - 2:28.39 (8) - 5:26.4312
Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) - 46.75 (12) - 1:38.88 (19) - 2:32.27 (16) - 5:24.7810
Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) - 51.70 (41) - 1:48.63 (42) - 3:04.32 (46) -
Uljana Glukhova (C1) - 48.28 (20) - 1:39.34 (21) - 2:30.12 (12) - 5:17.767
Alena Antipina (C1) - 48.31 (21) - DNS - 2:37.60 (24) - DNS
Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) - 46.42 (11) - 1:38.13 (17) - DNS -
Anna Derjabina (C2) - 44.11 (2) - 1:30.75 (2) - 2:24.83 (4) - 5:15.205
Anna Kodjakova (C1) - 49.25 (26) - 1:44.17 (37) - 2:45.26 (32) -
Alisa Isajeva (C2) - - - DNS - - -
Sofija Plotnikova (C1) - 50.21 (34) - 1:43.24 (30) - 2:40.93 (29) - 5:33.7619
Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) - 51.80 (42) - 1:44.15 (35) - 2:38.65 (26) - 5:43.3225
Aljona Jakovleva (C2) - 49.43 (28) - 1:38.38 (18) - 2:33.33 (17) - 5:32.0617
Alina Galljamova (C1) - 55.57 (48) - DQ - 2:51.56 (41) -
Anna Kajeva (C2) - 45.42 (4) - 1:35.06 (8) - 2:29.35 (10) - 5:22.289
Zjanna Minejeva (C1) - 46.11 (8) - 1:36.60 (11) - 2:28.76 (9) - 5:30.1615
Tatjana Piljugina (C1) - 48.45 (23) - 1:42.70 (28) - 2:39.87 (28) -
Arina Amineva (C1) - 45.68 (7) - DNF - 2:34.95 (19) - 5:51.3526
Valerija Radajkina (C2) - 56.36 (49) - 1:52.92 (45) - 2:54.36 (43) -
Zjanna Sapegina (C2) - 46.75 (12) - 1:36.88 (12) - 2:30.63 (13) - 5:11.842
Margarita Spiridonova (C1) - 45.50 (6) - 1:34.05 (4) - 2:27.74 (7) - 5:25.4511
Taisija Dripapa (C2) - 50.96 (39) - 1:46.75 (41) - 3:00.65 (45) -
Jana Fedosejenko (C2) - 48.25 (19) - 1:37.00 (13) - 2:27.41 (5) - 5:12.643
Albina Iljasova (C1) - 45.44 (5) - 1:34.99 (7) - 2:31.50 (15) - 5:29.9714
Alina Khalikova (C1) - 49.75 (33) - 1:41.50 (26) - 2:36.90 (21) - 5:42.4524
Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) - 51.25 (40) - DNS - 2:58.03 (44) -
Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) - 47.34 (15) - 1:41.20 (24) - 2:50.43 (38) -
Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) - 49.66 (31) - 1:45.03 (38) - 2:46.22 (33) -
Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) - 45.40 (3) - 1:34.30 (5) - 2:24.59 (3) - 5:15.426
Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) - 49.71 (32) - 1:43.67 (33) - DNS -
Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) - 1:20.45 (51) - - - DNS -
Polina Fidirko (C1) - 1:14.14 (50) - 1:38.96 (20) - 2:36.39 (20) -
Alina Afanasjeva (C1) - 52.38 (44) - 1:43.72 (34) - 2:46.33 (34) -
Olesja Rozjkova (C2) - 53.34 (46) - 1:50.14 (43) - 2:50.68 (39) -
Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) - 49.48 (30) - 1:41.40 (25) - 2:37.43 (23) - 5:27.4813
Anastasija Kabakova (C1) - 50.45 (35) - 1:43.51 (32) - 2:50.86 (40) -
Valerija Rjazanova (C1) - 51.85 (43) - 1:51.34 (44) - DQ -
Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) - 48.33 (22) - 1:37.45 (15) - 2:33.47 (18) - 5:40.9123
Karina Sjebajeva (C1) - 49.44 (29) - 1:40.10 (22) - 2:38.32 (25) - 5:33.4018
Eleonora Bobkova (C1) - 52.52 (45) - 1:46.32 (39) - 2:53.99 (42) -

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022