Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B - Mass Start
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marina Oborina (B2) RUS 7:25.03 -
2 Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS 7:25.32 +0.290
3 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 7:26.03 +1.000
4 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 7:26.48 +1.450
5 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS 8:01.60 +36.570
6 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 7:27.41 +2.380
7 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 7:26.87 +1.840
8 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 7:27.17 +2.140
9 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 7:27.90 +2.870
10 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 7:30.07 +5.040
11 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 7:31.39 +6.360

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) RUS 46.05 (11) 2:22.16 (1) 1:31.97 (5) 5:03.54 (1) 190.011 -
2 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 45.83 (8) 2:24.33 (3) 1:32.79 (6) 5:17.36 (2) 193.228 +3.217
3 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) RUS 45.34 (5) 2:27.51 (6) 1:31.11 (4) 5:26.44 (9) 194.471 +4.460
4 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 45.96 (10) 2:26.45 (4) 1:33.85 (8) 5:20.90 (5) 195.184 +5.173
5 Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) RUS 45.66 (7) 2:28.86 (7) 1:34.53 (14) 5:21.84 (6) 196.185 +6.174
6 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 45.50 (6) 2:29.88 (10) 1:33.12 (7) 5:25.27 (8) 196.231 +6.220
7 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 45.94 (9) 2:31.46 (12) 1:34.02 (9) 5:19.40 (4) 196.669 +6.658
8 Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) RUS 45.20 (4) 2:35.03 (15) 1:34.40 (12) 5:19.21 (3) 197.277 +7.266
9 Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) RUS 46.63 (14) 2:29.58 (8) 1:34.32 (11) 5:34.69 (12) 199.431 +9.420
10 Darja Borovskikh (B1) RUS 46.62 (13) 2:29.63 (9) 1:34.15 (10) 5:38.26 (14) 199.947 +9.936
11 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 47.96 (18) 2:31.42 (11) 1:36.41 (15) 5:23.83 (7) 200.609 +10.598
12 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 47.97 (19) 2:32.47 (13) 1:39.31 (20) 5:30.91 (10) 203.599 +13.588
13 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 47.57 (17) 2:35.35 (16) 1:36.80 (16) 5:49.79 (16) 206.051 +16.040
14 Margarita Melentjeva (B1) RUS 48.17 (20) 2:37.56 (19) 1:39.81 (21) 5:33.52 (11) 206.181 +16.170
15 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) RUS 48.98 (22) 2:36.54 (17) 1:38.65 (19) 5:35.12 (13) 206.338 +16.327
16 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 46.39 (12) 2:39.14 (20) 1:37.94 (18) 5:52.73 (17) 207.194 +17.183
17 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 48.74 (21) 2:37.00 (18) 1:40.10 (22) 5:41.81 (15) 208.091 +18.080
18 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 49.84 (23) PB 2:42.47 (22) SB 1:45.63 (25) SB 5:58.98 (19) SB 216.641 SB +26.630
19 Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) RUS 51.31 (27) 2:47.97 (23) 1:43.67 (24) 6:05.71 (20) 220.086 +30.075
20 Veronika Kuzarman (B1) RUS 52.43 (28) 2:50.61 (24) 1:46.06 (26) 5:54.42 (18) 221.400 +31.389
21 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) RUS 50.68 (24) 2:59.96 (26) 1:49.59 (28) 6:13.30 (21) 227.677 +37.666
22 Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) RUS 44.51 (2) 2:23.25 (2) 1:31.03 (3) - 137.775 -
25 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS 46.95 (15) 2:40.79 (21) 1:37.03 (17) - 149.061 -
27 Irina Sazdykova (B1) RUS 52.54 (29) 3:00.32 (27) 1:49.31 (27) - 167.301 -
28 Diana Galljamova (B2) RUS 54.82 (30) SB 3:03.65 (28) 1:56.93 (29) SB - 174.501 -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) RUS DNS - - - - -
Karina Norkulova (B2) RUS 50.74 (25) WDR WDR - - -
Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS 43.43 (1) DNS 1:28.28 (1) - - -
Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) RUS 51.20 (26) 2:51.55 (25) 1:43.31 (23) DNS - -
Valerija Mironova (B2) RUS 47.22 (16) 2:33.03 (14) 1:34.48 (13) DNS - -
Marina Oborina (B2) RUS 45.05 (3) 2:26.49 (5) 1:28.31 (2) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Alina Nartova (C2) RUS 46.18 (9) 2:20.36 (1) 1:33.30 (3) 4:50.84 (1) 188.089 -
2 Anna Derjabina (C2) RUS 44.11 (2) 2:24.83 (4) 1:30.75 (2) 5:15.20 (5) 190.294 +2.205
3 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) RUS 45.40 (3) 2:24.59 (3) 1:34.30 (5) 5:15.42 (6) 193.316 +5.227
4 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) RUS 45.50 (6) SB 2:27.74 (7) 1:34.05 (4) 5:25.45 (11) 196.012 PB +7.923
5 Anna Kajeva (C2) RUS 45.42 (4) 2:29.35 (10) 1:35.06 (8) 5:22.28 (9) 196.446 +8.357
6 Anna Dejeva (C2) RUS 47.46 (17) 2:27.42 (6) SB 1:35.49 (9) 5:15.00 (4) SB 196.845 SB +8.756
7 Zjanna Sapegina (C2) RUS 46.75 (12) 2:30.63 (13) 1:36.88 (12) 5:11.84 (2) 197.373 +9.284
8 Jana Fedosejenko (C2) RUS 48.25 (19) 2:27.41 (5) 1:37.00 (13) 5:12.64 (3) 197.992 +9.903
9 Albina Iljasova (C1) RUS 45.44 (5) 2:31.50 (15) 1:34.99 (7) 5:29.97 (14) 198.430 +10.341
10 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) RUS 46.27 (10) 2:29.47 (11) 1:34.40 (6) 5:31.11 (16) 198.478 +10.389
11 Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) RUS 47.12 (14) 2:28.39 (8) 1:35.60 (10) 5:26.43 (12) 198.788 +10.699
12 Zjanna Minejeva (C1) RUS 46.11 (8) 2:28.76 (9) 1:36.60 (11) 5:30.16 (15) 199.022 +10.933
13 Polina Mitrejkina (C1) RUS 47.40 (16) 2:30.66 (14) 1:37.12 (14) 5:21.66 (8) 199.790 +11.701
14 Uljana Glukhova (C1) RUS 48.28 (20) 2:30.12 (12) 1:39.34 (21) 5:17.76 (7) 200.950 +12.861
15 Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 46.75 (12) 2:32.27 (16) 1:38.88 (19) 5:24.78 (10) 201.076 +12.987
16 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) RUS 48.33 (22) 2:33.47 (18) 1:37.45 (15) 5:40.91 (23) 205.029 +16.940
17 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) RUS 49.43 (28) SB 2:33.33 (17) PB 1:38.38 (18) SB 5:32.06 (17) PB 205.073 PB +16.984
18 Anna Kotelnikova (C2) RUS 47.82 (18) 2:39.23 (27) 1:37.49 (16) 5:34.38 (20) 205.371 +17.282
19 Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) RUS 49.48 (30) 2:37.43 (23) 1:41.40 (25) 5:27.48 (13) 207.236 +19.147
20 Karina Sjebajeva (C1) RUS 49.44 (29) 2:38.32 (25) 1:40.10 (22) 5:33.40 (18) 207.829 +19.740
21 Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) RUS 48.57 (24) 2:37.28 (22) 1:43.26 (31) 5:37.67 (21) 208.904 +20.815
22 Alina Khalikova (C1) RUS 49.75 (33) 2:36.90 (21) 1:41.50 (26) 5:42.45 (24) 209.875 +21.786
23 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) RUS 50.21 (34) PB 2:40.93 (29) 1:43.24 (30) 5:33.76 (19) 211.099 +23.010
24 Darja Batsajeva (C1) RUS 49.25 (26) 2:42.62 (30) 1:42.83 (29) 5:39.36 (22) 211.431 +23.342
25 Arina Gubajdullina (C2) RUS 48.82 (25) 2:44.27 (31) 1:40.94 (23) 5:52.15 (27) 212.737 +24.648
26 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) RUS 51.80 (42) 2:38.65 (26) 1:44.15 (35) 5:43.32 (25) 213.978 +25.889
27 Varvara Turova (C2) RUS 43.06 (1) 2:22.47 (2) 1:29.95 (1) - 135.525 -
28 Tatjana Piljugina (C1) RUS 48.45 (23) 2:39.87 (28) 1:42.70 (28) - 153.090 -
29 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) RUS 47.34 (15) 2:50.43 (38) 1:41.20 (24) - 154.750 -
31 Anna Kodjakova (C1) RUS 49.25 (26) 2:45.26 (32) 1:44.17 (37) - 156.421 -
32 Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) RUS 50.52 (36) 2:47.69 (36) 1:42.15 (27) - 157.491 -
33 Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) RUS 49.66 (31) 2:46.22 (33) 1:45.03 (38) - 157.581 -
34 Valerija Zitser (C1) RUS 50.56 (37) 2:47.44 (35) 1:44.15 (35) PB - 158.448 -
35 Anastasija Kabakova (C1) RUS 50.45 (35) 2:50.86 (40) 1:43.51 (32) - 159.158 -
36 Alina Afanasjeva (C1) RUS 52.38 (44) 2:46.33 (34) 1:43.72 (34) - 159.683 -
37 Jana Sokolova (C1) RUS 50.80 (38) 2:49.63 (37) 1:46.70 (40) - 160.693 -
38 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) RUS 52.52 (45) 2:53.99 (42) 1:46.32 (39) PB - 163.676 -
39 Taisija Dripapa (C2) RUS 50.96 (39) 3:00.65 (45) 1:46.75 (41) - 164.551 -
40 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) RUS 53.34 (46) SB 2:50.68 (39) PB 1:50.14 (43) SB - 165.303 -
41 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) RUS 51.70 (41) 3:04.32 (46) 1:48.63 (42) - 167.455 -
42 Valerija Radajkina (C2) RUS 56.36 (49) 2:54.36 (43) 1:52.92 (45) - 170.940 -
43 Polina Fidirko (C1) RUS 1:14.14 (50) 2:36.39 (20) 1:38.96 (20) - 175.750 -
Alisa Isajeva (C2) RUS - - DNS - - -
Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) RUS 1:20.45 (51) DNS - - - -
Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) RUS 51.25 (40) PB 2:58.03 (44) PB DNS - - -
Alina Galljamova (C1) RUS 55.57 (48) PB 2:51.56 (41) PB DQ - - -
Alena Antipina (C1) RUS 48.31 (21) 2:37.60 (24) DNS DNS - -
Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 55.30 (47) SB DNS 2:10.00 (46) SB - - -
Valerija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 51.85 (43) DQ 1:51.34 (44) - - -
Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) RUS 49.71 (32) SB DNS 1:43.67 (33) SB - - -
Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 46.42 (11) DNS 1:38.13 (17) - - -
Arina Amineva (C1) RUS 45.68 (7) 2:34.95 (19) DNF 5:51.35 (26) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022