Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (C1) RUS 40.59 (1) 2:10.52 (1) 1:24.30 (2) 4:41.96 (1) 173.239 -
2 Nikita Nikusjkin (C2) RUS 42.20 (3) 2:10.76 (2) 1:25.12 (3) 4:42.47 (2) 175.424 +2.185
3 Vadim Sultanov (C2) RUS 42.58 (5) 2:12.83 (4) 1:26.81 (4) 4:50.97 (5) 178.756 +5.517
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (C1) RUS 42.29 (4) 2:18.33 (8) 1:27.42 (5) 4:45.40 (3) 179.676 +6.437
5 Artem Kulikov (C2) RUS 43.00 (8) 2:18.18 (7) 1:31.53 (14) 4:47.48 (4) 182.738 +9.499
6 Ivan Ryzjkin (C2) RUS 43.41 (12) 2:18.02 (6) 1:28.22 (6) 5:02.87 (10) 184.004 +10.765
7 Fjodor Tsjistjakov (C2) RUS 43.22 (10) 2:16.87 (5) 1:29.29 (8) 5:07.08 (15) 184.668 +11.429
8 Nikita Ivannikov (C2) RUS 43.20 (9) 2:19.74 (9) 1:30.50 (10) 5:01.28 (8) 185.243 +12.004
9 Mikhail Jelovikov (C2) RUS 44.68 (21) 2:20.74 (11) 1:29.20 (7) 4:56.05 (6) 185.534 +12.295
10 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (C1) RUS 43.27 (11) 2:20.99 (12) 1:29.96 (9) 5:05.52 (11) 186.166 +12.927
11 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) RUS 42.81 (7) PB 2:20.45 (10) 1:31.00 (12) 5:06.80 (14) 186.259 +13.020
12 Jaroslav German (C2) RUS 44.17 (17) 2:24.77 (20) 1:32.82 (20) 4:58.30 (7) 188.552 +15.313
13 Mikhail Khvostov (C2) RUS 44.89 (23) 2:22.14 (14) 1:31.03 (13) 5:06.46 (13) 188.861 +15.622
14 Jurij Kutsjukov (C1) RUS 45.45 (30) 2:21.21 (13) 1:32.87 (21) 5:08.40 (17) 190.355 +17.116
15 Bogdan Zavjalov (C2) RUS 44.04 (15) 2:23.29 (15) 1:32.43 (17) 5:14.14 (19) 190.374 +17.135
16 Konstantin Kozjukhar (C1) RUS 43.95 (14) 2:27.03 (24) 1:32.80 (19) 5:08.00 (16) 190.693 +17.454
17 Aleksej Plesjkov (C1) RUS 44.13 (16) 2:24.62 (18) 1:32.39 (16) 5:20.97 (23) 192.026 +18.787
18 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (C2) RUS 45.93 (33) 2:27.35 (28) 1:33.59 (22) 5:05.73 (12) 192.796 +19.557
19 Georgij Sjerstnov (C1) RUS 45.36 (27) 2:25.55 (21) 1:34.21 (25) 5:14.31 (20) 193.366 +20.127
20 Maksim Arinusjkin (C1) RUS 44.69 (22) 2:26.99 (23) 1:36.20 (32) 5:10.21 (18) 193.487 +20.248
21 Bogdan Razzjivin (C1) RUS 45.55 (32) 2:27.15 (25) 1:34.09 (24) 5:15.81 (21) 194.280 +21.041
22 Igor Lomovskikh (C2) RUS 44.47 (20) 2:27.26 (26) 1:32.21 (15) 5:27.81 (25) 194.296 +21.057
23 Daniil Klimov (C2) RUS 43.84 (13) 2:26.86 (22) 1:32.63 (18) 5:31.77 (26) 194.403 +21.164
24 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) RUS 48.91 (48) 2:24.71 (19) 1:37.53 (37) 5:02.70 (9) PB 196.361 PB +23.122
25 Danil Fesko (C1) RUS 46.08 (35) 2:27.33 (27) 1:36.65 (35) 5:17.12 (22) 196.368 +23.129
26 Savelij Pronin (C2) RUS 40.79 (2) 2:10.90 (3) 1:22.16 (1) - 125.503 -
27 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) RUS 42.79 (6) PB 2:24.59 (17) 1:30.68 (11) SB - 136.326 -
28 Andrej Astafev (C1) RUS 44.29 (18) 2:28.36 (29) 1:35.69 (31) - 141.588 -
29 Matvej Majorov (C1) RUS 44.46 (19) 2:29.89 (33) 1:35.32 (29) - 142.083 -
30 Georgij Sjirsjikov (C1) RUS 45.36 (27) 2:28.50 (30) 1:34.54 (26) - 142.130 -
31 Denis Gajsin (C2) RUS 45.48 (31) PB 2:29.42 (32) 1:34.82 (27) - 142.696 -
32 Danil Panov (C2) RUS 45.24 (26) SB 2:35.20 (43) SB 1:33.94 (23) SB - 143.943 -
33 Maksim Kotelnikov (C2) RUS 45.08 (25) 2:32.00 (39) 1:36.56 (34) - 144.026 -
34 Aleksandr Lopajev (C1) RUS 46.45 (39) 2:29.03 (31) 1:36.42 (33) - 144.336 -
35 Vladislav Kliman (C1) RUS 46.36 (37) 2:30.98 (35) 1:35.40 (30) - 144.386 -
36 Matvej Razinkov (C1) RUS 45.44 (29) 2:31.85 (38) 1:38.36 (40) - 145.236 -
37 Mikhail Netsvetajev (C1) RUS 46.38 (38) 2:31.60 (36) 1:38.15 (39) - 145.988 -
38 Makar Tsjastikov (C2) RUS 47.86 (43) 2:30.68 (34) 1:37.55 (38) - 146.861 -
39 Semen Danilov (C2) RUS 45.93 (33) 2:34.58 (42) 1:39.10 (44) - 147.006 -
40 Ruslan Gumerov (C1) RUS 44.98 (24) 2:39.68 (46) 1:38.98 (43) - 147.696 -
41 Dmitrij Skiba (C2) RUS 46.21 (36) 2:38.50 (45) 1:37.35 (36) - 147.718 -
42 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) RUS 48.10 (45) 2:33.28 (41) PB 1:38.86 (42) - 148.623 -
43 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (C2) RUS 47.80 (42) 2:31.81 (37) 1:42.31 (46) - 149.558 -
45 Mikhail Filimonov (C1) RUS 47.10 (41) 2:41.21 (49) 1:41.68 (45) - 151.676 -
46 Kirill Tjumin (C2) RUS 48.46 (46) 2:37.35 (44) 1:46.08 (51) - 153.950 -
47 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) RUS 48.67 (47) PB 2:40.51 (47) PB 1:43.70 (48) - 154.023 -
48 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) RUS 49.18 (49) PB 2:40.52 (48) PB 1:42.80 (47) - 154.086 -
49 Timofej Barysjev (C2) RUS 46.92 (40) 2:48.89 (52) 1:43.90 (49) - 155.166 -
50 Jegor Markin (C2) RUS 49.45 (51) 2:46.47 (51) PB 1:43.91 (50) SB - 156.895 -
51 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) RUS 48.02 (44) PB 2:53.04 (54) PB 1:47.67 (52) SB - 159.535 -
52 Aleksej Golovkov (C1) RUS 51.69 (55) 2:49.24 (53) 1:48.02 (53) - 162.113 -
53 Lev Balykov (C2) RUS 49.25 (50) 2:41.50 (50) 1:58.32 (58) - 162.243 -
54 Maksim Jugov (C1) RUS 50.58 (53) 2:54.13 (55) 1:51.42 (54) - 164.333 -
55 Rodion Karimov (C2) RUS 50.34 (52) 2:54.53 (56) 1:53.18 (55) - 165.106 -
56 Jegor Salakhov (C1) RUS 51.29 (54) PB 3:03.40 (57) PB 1:53.75 (56) PB - 169.298 -
57 Mikhail Jekhlakov (C1) RUS 55.77 (56) 3:03.67 (58) 1:57.78 (57) - 175.883 -
Dmitrij Jugov (B1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Timofej Sjaimov (C1) RUS DNF 2:32.89 (40) PB 1:38.43 (41) - - -
Vadim Zinnatullin (C2) RUS DQ 2:23.93 (16) 1:34.95 (28) 5:27.09 (24) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (C1) RUS 40.59 -
2 Savelij Pronin (C2) RUS 40.79 +0.200
3 Nikita Nikusjkin (C2) RUS 42.20 +1.610
4 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (C1) RUS 42.29 +1.700
5 Vadim Sultanov (C2) RUS 42.58 +1.990
6 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) RUS 42.79 PB +2.200
7 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) RUS 42.81 PB +2.220
8 Artem Kulikov (C2) RUS 43.00 +2.410
9 Nikita Ivannikov (C2) RUS 43.20 +2.610
10 Fjodor Tsjistjakov (C2) RUS 43.22 +2.630
11 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (C1) RUS 43.27 +2.680
12 Ivan Ryzjkin (C2) RUS 43.41 +2.820
13 Daniil Klimov (C2) RUS 43.84 +3.250
14 Konstantin Kozjukhar (C1) RUS 43.95 +3.360
15 Bogdan Zavjalov (C2) RUS 44.04 +3.450
16 Aleksej Plesjkov (C1) RUS 44.13 +3.540
17 Jaroslav German (C2) RUS 44.17 +3.580
18 Andrej Astafev (C1) RUS 44.29 +3.700
19 Matvej Majorov (C1) RUS 44.46 +3.870
20 Igor Lomovskikh (C2) RUS 44.47 +3.880
21 Mikhail Jelovikov (C2) RUS 44.68 +4.090
22 Maksim Arinusjkin (C1) RUS 44.69 +4.100
23 Mikhail Khvostov (C2) RUS 44.89 +4.300
24 Ruslan Gumerov (C1) RUS 44.98 +4.390
25 Maksim Kotelnikov (C2) RUS 45.08 +4.490
26 Danil Panov (C2) RUS 45.24 SB +4.650
27 Georgij Sjerstnov (C1) RUS 45.36 +4.770
Georgij Sjirsjikov (C1) RUS 45.36 +4.770
29 Matvej Razinkov (C1) RUS 45.44 +4.850
30 Jurij Kutsjukov (C1) RUS 45.45 +4.860
31 Denis Gajsin (C2) RUS 45.48 PB +4.890
32 Bogdan Razzjivin (C1) RUS 45.55 +4.960
33 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (C2) RUS 45.93 +5.340
Semen Danilov (C2) RUS 45.93 +5.340
35 Danil Fesko (C1) RUS 46.08 +5.490
36 Dmitrij Skiba (C2) RUS 46.21 +5.620
37 Vladislav Kliman (C1) RUS 46.36 +5.770
38 Mikhail Netsvetajev (C1) RUS 46.38 +5.790
39 Aleksandr Lopajev (C1) RUS 46.45 +5.860
40 Timofej Barysjev (C2) RUS 46.92 +6.330
41 Mikhail Filimonov (C1) RUS 47.10 +6.510
42 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (C2) RUS 47.80 +7.210
43 Makar Tsjastikov (C2) RUS 47.86 +7.270
44 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) RUS 48.02 PB +7.430
45 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) RUS 48.10 +7.510
46 Kirill Tjumin (C2) RUS 48.46 +7.870
47 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) RUS 48.67 PB +8.080
48 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) RUS 48.91 +8.320
49 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) RUS 49.18 PB +8.590
50 Lev Balykov (C2) RUS 49.25 +8.660
51 Jegor Markin (C2) RUS 49.45 +8.860
52 Rodion Karimov (C2) RUS 50.34 +9.750
53 Maksim Jugov (C1) RUS 50.58 +9.990
54 Jegor Salakhov (C1) RUS 51.29 PB +10.700
55 Aleksej Golovkov (C1) RUS 51.69 +11.100
56 Mikhail Jekhlakov (C1) RUS 55.77 +15.180
DQ Vadim Zinnatullin (C2) RUS DQ -
DNF Timofej Sjaimov (C1) RUS DNF -
DNS Dmitrij Jugov (B1) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (C1) RUS 2:10.52 -
2 Nikita Nikusjkin (C2) RUS 2:10.76 +0.240
3 Savelij Pronin (C2) RUS 2:10.90 +0.380
4 Vadim Sultanov (C2) RUS 2:12.83 +2.310
5 Fjodor Tsjistjakov (C2) RUS 2:16.87 +6.350
6 Ivan Ryzjkin (C2) RUS 2:18.02 +7.500
7 Artem Kulikov (C2) RUS 2:18.18 +7.660
8 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (C1) RUS 2:18.33 +7.810
9 Nikita Ivannikov (C2) RUS 2:19.74 +9.220
10 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) RUS 2:20.45 +9.930
11 Mikhail Jelovikov (C2) RUS 2:20.74 +10.220
12 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (C1) RUS 2:20.99 +10.470
13 Jurij Kutsjukov (C1) RUS 2:21.21 +10.690
14 Mikhail Khvostov (C2) RUS 2:22.14 +11.620
15 Bogdan Zavjalov (C2) RUS 2:23.29 +12.770
16 Vadim Zinnatullin (C2) RUS 2:23.93 +13.410
17 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) RUS 2:24.59 +14.070
18 Aleksej Plesjkov (C1) RUS 2:24.62 +14.100
19 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) RUS 2:24.71 +14.190
20 Jaroslav German (C2) RUS 2:24.77 +14.250
21 Georgij Sjerstnov (C1) RUS 2:25.55 +15.030
22 Daniil Klimov (C2) RUS 2:26.86 +16.340
23 Maksim Arinusjkin (C1) RUS 2:26.99 +16.470
24 Konstantin Kozjukhar (C1) RUS 2:27.03 +16.510
25 Bogdan Razzjivin (C1) RUS 2:27.15 +16.630
26 Igor Lomovskikh (C2) RUS 2:27.26 +16.740
27 Danil Fesko (C1) RUS 2:27.33 +16.810
28 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (C2) RUS 2:27.35 +16.830
29 Andrej Astafev (C1) RUS 2:28.36 +17.840
30 Georgij Sjirsjikov (C1) RUS 2:28.50 +17.980
31 Aleksandr Lopajev (C1) RUS 2:29.03 +18.510
32 Denis Gajsin (C2) RUS 2:29.42 +18.900
33 Matvej Majorov (C1) RUS 2:29.89 +19.370
34 Makar Tsjastikov (C2) RUS 2:30.68 +20.160
35 Vladislav Kliman (C1) RUS 2:30.98 +20.460
36 Mikhail Netsvetajev (C1) RUS 2:31.60 +21.080
37 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (C2) RUS 2:31.81 +21.290
38 Matvej Razinkov (C1) RUS 2:31.85 +21.330
39 Maksim Kotelnikov (C2) RUS 2:32.00 +21.480
40 Timofej Sjaimov (C1) RUS 2:32.89 PB +22.370
41 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) RUS 2:33.28 PB +22.760
42 Semen Danilov (C2) RUS 2:34.58 +24.060
43 Danil Panov (C2) RUS 2:35.20 SB +24.680
44 Kirill Tjumin (C2) RUS 2:37.35 +26.830
45 Dmitrij Skiba (C2) RUS 2:38.50 +27.980
46 Ruslan Gumerov (C1) RUS 2:39.68 +29.160
47 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) RUS 2:40.51 PB +29.990
48 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) RUS 2:40.52 PB +30.000
49 Mikhail Filimonov (C1) RUS 2:41.21 +30.690
50 Lev Balykov (C2) RUS 2:41.50 +30.980
51 Jegor Markin (C2) RUS 2:46.47 PB +35.950
52 Timofej Barysjev (C2) RUS 2:48.89 +38.370
53 Aleksej Golovkov (C1) RUS 2:49.24 +38.720
54 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) RUS 2:53.04 PB +42.520
55 Maksim Jugov (C1) RUS 2:54.13 +43.610
56 Rodion Karimov (C2) RUS 2:54.53 +44.010
57 Jegor Salakhov (C1) RUS 3:03.40 PB +52.880
58 Mikhail Jekhlakov (C1) RUS 3:03.67 +53.150
Dmitrij Jugov (B1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Savelij Pronin (C2) RUS 1:22.16 -
2 Vladislav Smolin (C1) RUS 1:24.30 +2.140
3 Nikita Nikusjkin (C2) RUS 1:25.12 +2.960
4 Vadim Sultanov (C2) RUS 1:26.81 +4.650
5 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (C1) RUS 1:27.42 +5.260
6 Ivan Ryzjkin (C2) RUS 1:28.22 +6.060
7 Mikhail Jelovikov (C2) RUS 1:29.20 +7.040
8 Fjodor Tsjistjakov (C2) RUS 1:29.29 +7.130
9 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (C1) RUS 1:29.96 +7.800
10 Nikita Ivannikov (C2) RUS 1:30.50 +8.340
11 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) RUS 1:30.68 SB +8.520
12 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) RUS 1:31.00 +8.840
13 Mikhail Khvostov (C2) RUS 1:31.03 +8.870
14 Artem Kulikov (C2) RUS 1:31.53 +9.370
15 Igor Lomovskikh (C2) RUS 1:32.21 +10.050
16 Aleksej Plesjkov (C1) RUS 1:32.39 +10.230
17 Bogdan Zavjalov (C2) RUS 1:32.43 +10.270
18 Daniil Klimov (C2) RUS 1:32.63 +10.470
19 Konstantin Kozjukhar (C1) RUS 1:32.80 +10.640
20 Jaroslav German (C2) RUS 1:32.82 +10.660
21 Jurij Kutsjukov (C1) RUS 1:32.87 +10.710
22 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (C2) RUS 1:33.59 +11.430
23 Danil Panov (C2) RUS 1:33.94 SB +11.780
24 Bogdan Razzjivin (C1) RUS 1:34.09 +11.930
25 Georgij Sjerstnov (C1) RUS 1:34.21 +12.050
26 Georgij Sjirsjikov (C1) RUS 1:34.54 +12.380
27 Denis Gajsin (C2) RUS 1:34.82 +12.660
28 Vadim Zinnatullin (C2) RUS 1:34.95 +12.790
29 Matvej Majorov (C1) RUS 1:35.32 +13.160
30 Vladislav Kliman (C1) RUS 1:35.40 +13.240
31 Andrej Astafev (C1) RUS 1:35.69 +13.530
32 Maksim Arinusjkin (C1) RUS 1:36.20 +14.040
33 Aleksandr Lopajev (C1) RUS 1:36.42 +14.260
34 Maksim Kotelnikov (C2) RUS 1:36.56 +14.400
35 Danil Fesko (C1) RUS 1:36.65 +14.490
36 Dmitrij Skiba (C2) RUS 1:37.35 +15.190
37 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) RUS 1:37.53 +15.370
38 Makar Tsjastikov (C2) RUS 1:37.55 +15.390
39 Mikhail Netsvetajev (C1) RUS 1:38.15 +15.990
40 Matvej Razinkov (C1) RUS 1:38.36 +16.200
41 Timofej Sjaimov (C1) RUS 1:38.43 +16.270
42 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) RUS 1:38.86 +16.700
43 Ruslan Gumerov (C1) RUS 1:38.98 +16.820
44 Semen Danilov (C2) RUS 1:39.10 +16.940
45 Mikhail Filimonov (C1) RUS 1:41.68 +19.520
46 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (C2) RUS 1:42.31 +20.150
47 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) RUS 1:42.80 +20.640
48 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) RUS 1:43.70 +21.540
49 Timofej Barysjev (C2) RUS 1:43.90 +21.740
50 Jegor Markin (C2) RUS 1:43.91 SB +21.750
51 Kirill Tjumin (C2) RUS 1:46.08 +23.920
52 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) RUS 1:47.67 SB +25.510
53 Aleksej Golovkov (C1) RUS 1:48.02 +25.860
54 Maksim Jugov (C1) RUS 1:51.42 +29.260
55 Rodion Karimov (C2) RUS 1:53.18 +31.020
56 Jegor Salakhov (C1) RUS 1:53.75 PB +31.590
57 Mikhail Jekhlakov (C1) RUS 1:57.78 +35.620
58 Lev Balykov (C2) RUS 1:58.32 +36.160
Dmitrij Jugov (B1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladislav Smolin (C1) RUS 4:41.96 -
2 Nikita Nikusjkin (C2) RUS 4:42.47 +0.510
3 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (C1) RUS 4:45.40 +3.440
4 Artem Kulikov (C2) RUS 4:47.48 +5.520
5 Vadim Sultanov (C2) RUS 4:50.97 +9.010
6 Mikhail Jelovikov (C2) RUS 4:56.05 +14.090
7 Jaroslav German (C2) RUS 4:58.30 +16.340
8 Nikita Ivannikov (C2) RUS 5:01.28 +19.320
9 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) RUS 5:02.70 PB +20.740
10 Ivan Ryzjkin (C2) RUS 5:02.87 +20.910
11 Ravsjan Nisjanbajev (C1) RUS 5:05.52 +23.560
12 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (C2) RUS 5:05.73 +23.770
13 Mikhail Khvostov (C2) RUS 5:06.46 +24.500
14 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) RUS 5:06.80 +24.840
15 Fjodor Tsjistjakov (C2) RUS 5:07.08 +25.120
16 Konstantin Kozjukhar (C1) RUS 5:08.00 +26.040
17 Jurij Kutsjukov (C1) RUS 5:08.40 +26.440
18 Maksim Arinusjkin (C1) RUS 5:10.21 +28.250
19 Bogdan Zavjalov (C2) RUS 5:14.14 +32.180
20 Georgij Sjerstnov (C1) RUS 5:14.31 +32.350
21 Bogdan Razzjivin (C1) RUS 5:15.81 +33.850
22 Danil Fesko (C1) RUS 5:17.12 +35.160
23 Aleksej Plesjkov (C1) RUS 5:20.97 +39.010
24 Vadim Zinnatullin (C2) RUS 5:27.09 +45.130
25 Igor Lomovskikh (C2) RUS 5:27.81 +45.850
26 Daniil Klimov (C2) RUS 5:31.77 +49.810
Savelij Pronin (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Sitnikov (C1) RUS - -
Andrej Astafev (C1) RUS - -
Matvej Majorov (C1) RUS - -
Georgij Sjirsjikov (C1) RUS - -
Denis Gajsin (C2) RUS - -
Danil Panov (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Kotelnikov (C2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Lopajev (C1) RUS - -
Vladislav Kliman (C1) RUS - -
Matvej Razinkov (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Netsvetajev (C1) RUS - -
Makar Tsjastikov (C2) RUS - -
Semen Danilov (C2) RUS - -
Ruslan Gumerov (C1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Skiba (C2) RUS - -
Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) RUS - -
Gleb Tsjitsjerin (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail Filimonov (C1) RUS - -
Kirill Tjumin (C2) RUS - -
Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) RUS - -
Jurij Ignatjev (C1) RUS - -
Timofej Barysjev (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Markin (C2) RUS - -
Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) RUS - -
Aleksej Golovkov (C1) RUS - -
Lev Balykov (C2) RUS - -
Maksim Jugov (C1) RUS - -
Rodion Karimov (C2) RUS - -
Jegor Salakhov (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Jekhlakov (C1) RUS - -
Timofej Sjaimov (C1) RUS - -
Dmitrij Jugov (B1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022