Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B2) RUS 39.84 (3) 4:27.27 (2) 2:03.13 (1) 7:53.81 (2) 172.809 -
2 Stepan Najdin (B2) RUS 40.47 (7) 4:29.02 (3) 2:05.29 (2) 7:50.07 (1) 174.076 +1.267
3 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 40.43 (6) 4:35.24 (6) 2:05.78 (4) 8:01.10 (4) 176.339 +3.530
4 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 40.89 (9) 4:38.68 (9) 2:08.32 (7) 8:07.96 (5) 178.905 +6.096
5 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 41.49 (12) PB 4:38.19 (8) 2:07.84 (6) 8:08.14 (6) 179.282 PB +6.473
6 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 42.33 (18) 4:37.17 (7) 2:10.40 (9) 7:56.07 (3) 179.598 +6.789
7 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 41.47 (11) 4:40.88 (10) 2:12.84 (11) 8:09.20 (7) 181.483 +8.674
8 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 40.28 (5) 4:47.00 (11) 2:12.55 (10) 8:21.57 (9) 182.453 +9.644
9 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 42.03 (16) 4:49.57 (13) 2:09.63 (8) 8:16.86 (8) 183.187 +10.378
10 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 41.52 (13) 4:47.00 (11) 2:14.52 (13) 8:28.74 (10) 185.067 PB +12.258
11 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 39.88 (4) 4:54.72 (19) 2:15.41 (14) 8:40.94 (14) 186.230 +13.421
12 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 41.21 (10) 4:52.71 (16) 2:13.06 (12) 8:50.22 (16) 187.370 +14.561
13 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 42.41 (19) 4:53.29 (17) 2:16.33 (15) 8:34.99 (12) 188.233 +15.424
14 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 43.24 (23) 4:51.41 (14) 2:19.72 (18) 8:45.60 (15) 190.941 +18.132
15 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 42.30 (17) 4:59.46 (22) 2:18.31 (17) 8:59.19 (18) 192.232 +19.423
16 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 42.61 (20) 4:52.52 (15) 2:17.55 (16) 9:15.27 (20) 192.740 +19.931
17 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 43.61 (24) 5:07.86 (28) 2:20.14 (20) 8:35.55 (13) 193.188 PB +20.379
18 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 44.39 (28) 4:58.58 (21) 2:23.80 (26) 8:33.28 (11) 193.414 PB +20.605
19 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 43.85 (26) 5:07.63 (27) 2:24.44 (27) 8:58.44 (17) PB 197.111 PB +24.302
20 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 44.08 (27) 5:22.42 (32) 2:24.57 (28) 9:19.01 (21) 201.907 PB +29.098
21 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 47.81 (39) 5:21.53 (30) 2:32.56 (33) 9:13.40 (19) 207.591 PB +34.782
22 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 39.34 (1) 4:30.97 (4) 2:05.39 (3) - 126.297 -
23 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 39.65 (2) 4:32.87 (5) 2:05.89 (5) - 127.091 -
25 Andrej Masalovitsj (B2) RUS 42.00 (15) 5:07.12 (25) 2:20.61 (21) - 140.056 -
26 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 44.72 (31) 5:00.25 (23) 2:22.30 (23) - 142.194 -
29 Aleksandr.05 Iljin (B1) RUS 41.77 (14) 5:34.61 (36) 2:20.95 (22) - 144.521 -
32 Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS 44.81 (32) 5:28.12 (34) 2:33.56 (34) - 150.682 -
33 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (B1) RUS 47.11 (38) 5:21.65 (31) 2:30.25 (31) - 150.801 -
34 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) RUS 45.85 (36) PB 5:39.26 (38) PB 2:32.29 (32) PB - 153.156 -
35 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 45.40 (34) 5:49.59 (39) 2:36.20 (35) - 155.731 -
36 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 49.77 (40) 5:39.19 (37) 2:40.03 (36) - 159.644 -
37 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 40.58 (8) 4:24.97 (1) - - 84.741 -
40 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS 46.75 (37) PB - 2:43.45 (37) - 101.233 -
Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) RUS 42.80 (21) 5:29.15 (35) SB DNS - - -
Danil Manko (B2) RUS 43.80 (25) 4:53.39 (18) DNS - - -
Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) RUS 45.40 (34) PB 5:22.47 (33) PB 2:28.78 (30) PB DQ - -
Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (B2) RUS 44.46 (29) 5:17.03 (29) 2:23.23 (25) WDR - -
Jegor Solomin (B1) RUS 44.97 (33) PB 5:07.26 (26) PB 2:22.89 (24) DQ - -
Pavel.06 Jevdokimov (B1) RUS 44.57 (30) 5:01.11 (24) 2:28.15 (29) DQ - -
Andrej Alenitsjkin (B1) RUS 42.86 (22) 4:57.26 (20) 2:20.02 (19) WDR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 39.34 -
2 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 39.65 +0.310
3 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B2) RUS 39.84 +0.500
4 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 39.88 +0.540
5 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 40.28 +0.940
6 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 40.43 +1.090
7 Stepan Najdin (B2) RUS 40.47 +1.130
8 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 40.58 +1.240
9 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 40.89 +1.550
10 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 41.21 +1.870
11 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 41.47 +2.130
12 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 41.49 PB +2.150
13 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 41.52 +2.180
14 Aleksandr.05 Iljin (B1) RUS 41.77 +2.430
15 Andrej Masalovitsj (B2) RUS 42.00 +2.660
16 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 42.03 +2.690
17 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 42.30 +2.960
18 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 42.33 +2.990
19 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 42.41 +3.070
20 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 42.61 +3.270
21 Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) RUS 42.80 +3.460
22 Andrej Alenitsjkin (B1) RUS 42.86 +3.520
23 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 43.24 +3.900
24 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 43.61 +4.270
25 Danil Manko (B2) RUS 43.80 +4.460
26 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 43.85 +4.510
27 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 44.08 +4.740
28 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 44.39 +5.050
29 Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (B2) RUS 44.46 +5.120
30 Pavel.06 Jevdokimov (B1) RUS 44.57 +5.230
31 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 44.72 +5.380
32 Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS 44.81 +5.470
33 Jegor Solomin (B1) RUS 44.97 PB +5.630
34 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 45.40 +6.060
Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) RUS 45.40 PB +6.060
36 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) RUS 45.85 PB +6.510
37 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS 46.75 PB +7.410
38 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (B1) RUS 47.11 +7.770
39 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 47.81 +8.470
40 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 49.77 +10.430
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS 4:24.97 -
2 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B2) RUS 4:27.27 +2.300
3 Stepan Najdin (B2) RUS 4:29.02 +4.050
4 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 4:30.97 +6.000
5 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 4:32.87 +7.900
6 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 4:35.24 +10.270
7 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 4:37.17 +12.200
8 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 4:38.19 +13.220
9 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 4:38.68 +13.710
10 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 4:40.88 +15.910
11 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 4:47.00 +22.030
Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 4:47.00 +22.030
13 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 4:49.57 +24.600
14 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 4:51.41 +26.440
15 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 4:52.52 +27.550
16 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 4:52.71 +27.740
17 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 4:53.29 +28.320
18 Danil Manko (B2) RUS 4:53.39 +28.420
19 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 4:54.72 +29.750
20 Andrej Alenitsjkin (B1) RUS 4:57.26 +32.290
21 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 4:58.58 +33.610
22 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 4:59.46 +34.490
23 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 5:00.25 +35.280
24 Pavel.06 Jevdokimov (B1) RUS 5:01.11 +36.140
25 Andrej Masalovitsj (B2) RUS 5:07.12 +42.150
26 Jegor Solomin (B1) RUS 5:07.26 PB +42.290
27 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 5:07.63 +42.660
28 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 5:07.86 +42.890
29 Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (B2) RUS 5:17.03 +52.060
30 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 5:21.53 +56.560
31 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (B1) RUS 5:21.65 +56.680
32 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 5:22.42 +57.450
33 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) RUS 5:22.47 PB +57.500
34 Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS 5:28.12 +1.03.150
35 Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) RUS 5:29.15 SB +1.04.180
36 Aleksandr.05 Iljin (B1) RUS 5:34.61 +1.09.640
37 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 5:39.19 +1.14.220
38 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) RUS 5:39.26 PB +1.14.290
39 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 5:49.59 +1.24.620
Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B2) RUS 2:03.13 -
2 Stepan Najdin (B2) RUS 2:05.29 +2.160
3 Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS 2:05.39 +2.260
4 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 2:05.78 +2.650
5 Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS 2:05.89 +2.760
6 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 2:07.84 +4.710
7 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 2:08.32 +5.190
8 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 2:09.63 +6.500
9 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 2:10.40 +7.270
10 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 2:12.55 +9.420
11 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 2:12.84 +9.710
12 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 2:13.06 +9.930
13 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 2:14.52 +11.390
14 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 2:15.41 +12.280
15 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 2:16.33 +13.200
16 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 2:17.55 +14.420
17 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 2:18.31 +15.180
18 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 2:19.72 +16.590
19 Andrej Alenitsjkin (B1) RUS 2:20.02 +16.890
20 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 2:20.14 +17.010
21 Andrej Masalovitsj (B2) RUS 2:20.61 +17.480
22 Aleksandr.05 Iljin (B1) RUS 2:20.95 +17.820
23 Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS 2:22.30 +19.170
24 Jegor Solomin (B1) RUS 2:22.89 +19.760
25 Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (B2) RUS 2:23.23 +20.100
26 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 2:23.80 +20.670
27 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 2:24.44 +21.310
28 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 2:24.57 +21.440
29 Pavel.06 Jevdokimov (B1) RUS 2:28.15 +25.020
30 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) RUS 2:28.78 PB +25.650
31 Nikolaj Sjasjkov (B1) RUS 2:30.25 +27.120
32 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) RUS 2:32.29 PB +29.160
33 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 2:32.56 +29.430
34 Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS 2:33.56 +30.430
35 Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS 2:36.20 +33.070
36 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS 2:40.03 +36.900
37 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS 2:43.45 +40.320
Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS - -
DNS Danil Manko (B2) RUS DNS -
DNS Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stepan Najdin (B2) RUS 7:50.07 -
2 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B2) RUS 7:53.81 +3.740
3 Aleksandr Kostjuk (B1) RUS 7:56.07 +6.000
4 Dmitrij.06 Krylov (B1) RUS 8:01.10 +11.030
5 Pavel Tjustsjanov (B1) RUS 8:07.96 +17.890
6 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) RUS 8:08.14 +18.070
7 Sergej Serik (B1) RUS 8:09.20 +19.130
8 Konstantin Zykov (B1) RUS 8:16.86 +26.790
9 Sergej Basmanov (B1) RUS 8:21.57 +31.500
10 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) RUS 8:28.74 +38.670
11 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) RUS 8:33.28 +43.210
12 Denis Kuzmitsjev (B2) RUS 8:34.99 +44.920
13 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) RUS 8:35.55 +45.480
14 Ustin Nikulin (B1) RUS 8:40.94 +50.870
15 Vladimir Bartko (B1) RUS 8:45.60 +55.530
16 Danil Dinislamov (B2) RUS 8:50.22 +1.00.150
17 Artjom Frej (B1) RUS 8:58.44 PB +1.08.370
18 Artjom.04 Popov (B2) RUS 8:59.19 +1.09.120
19 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) RUS 9:13.40 +1.23.330
20 Dmitrij Artemenko (B2) RUS 9:15.27 +1.25.200
21 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) RUS 9:19.01 +1.28.940
Gleb Sizjurin (B2) RUS - -
Aleksandr Tsjernitsov (B2) RUS - -
Andrej Masalovitsj (B2) RUS - -
Ivan.04 Smirnov (B2) RUS - -
Aleksandr.05 Iljin (B1) RUS - -
Kirill Bolotov (B1) RUS - -
Nikolaj Sjasjkov (B1) RUS - -
Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) RUS - -
Ivan Jepimakhov (B1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Grjaznykh (B1) RUS - -
Ilja Ebinger (B1) RUS - -
Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) RUS - -
WDR Vjatsjeslav Kazarinov (B2) RUS WDR -
WDR Andrej Alenitsjkin (B1) RUS WDR -
DQ Jegor Solomin (B1) RUS DQ -
DQ Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) RUS DQ -
DQ Pavel.06 Jevdokimov (B1) RUS DQ -
Danil Manko (B2) RUS - -
Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022