Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Alina Nartova (C2) RUS 46.18 (9) 2:20.36 (1) 1:33.30 (3) 4:50.84 (1) 188.089 -
2 Anna Derjabina (C2) RUS 44.11 (2) 2:24.83 (4) 1:30.75 (2) 5:15.20 (5) 190.294 +2.205
3 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) RUS 45.40 (3) 2:24.59 (3) 1:34.30 (5) 5:15.42 (6) 193.316 +5.227
4 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) RUS 45.50 (6) SB 2:27.74 (7) 1:34.05 (4) 5:25.45 (11) 196.012 PB +7.923
5 Anna Kajeva (C2) RUS 45.42 (4) 2:29.35 (10) 1:35.06 (8) 5:22.28 (9) 196.446 +8.357
6 Anna Dejeva (C2) RUS 47.46 (17) 2:27.42 (6) SB 1:35.49 (9) 5:15.00 (4) SB 196.845 SB +8.756
7 Zjanna Sapegina (C2) RUS 46.75 (12) 2:30.63 (13) 1:36.88 (12) 5:11.84 (2) 197.373 +9.284
8 Jana Fedosejenko (C2) RUS 48.25 (19) 2:27.41 (5) 1:37.00 (13) 5:12.64 (3) 197.992 +9.903
9 Albina Iljasova (C1) RUS 45.44 (5) 2:31.50 (15) 1:34.99 (7) 5:29.97 (14) 198.430 +10.341
10 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) RUS 46.27 (10) 2:29.47 (11) 1:34.40 (6) 5:31.11 (16) 198.478 +10.389
11 Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) RUS 47.12 (14) 2:28.39 (8) 1:35.60 (10) 5:26.43 (12) 198.788 +10.699
12 Zjanna Minejeva (C1) RUS 46.11 (8) 2:28.76 (9) 1:36.60 (11) 5:30.16 (15) 199.022 +10.933
13 Polina Mitrejkina (C1) RUS 47.40 (16) 2:30.66 (14) 1:37.12 (14) 5:21.66 (8) 199.790 +11.701
14 Uljana Glukhova (C1) RUS 48.28 (20) 2:30.12 (12) 1:39.34 (21) 5:17.76 (7) 200.950 +12.861
15 Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 46.75 (12) 2:32.27 (16) 1:38.88 (19) 5:24.78 (10) 201.076 +12.987
16 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) RUS 48.33 (22) 2:33.47 (18) 1:37.45 (15) 5:40.91 (23) 205.029 +16.940
17 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) RUS 49.43 (28) SB 2:33.33 (17) PB 1:38.38 (18) SB 5:32.06 (17) PB 205.073 PB +16.984
18 Anna Kotelnikova (C2) RUS 47.82 (18) 2:39.23 (27) 1:37.49 (16) 5:34.38 (20) 205.371 +17.282
19 Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) RUS 49.48 (30) 2:37.43 (23) 1:41.40 (25) 5:27.48 (13) 207.236 +19.147
20 Karina Sjebajeva (C1) RUS 49.44 (29) 2:38.32 (25) 1:40.10 (22) 5:33.40 (18) 207.829 +19.740
21 Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) RUS 48.57 (24) 2:37.28 (22) 1:43.26 (31) 5:37.67 (21) 208.904 +20.815
22 Alina Khalikova (C1) RUS 49.75 (33) 2:36.90 (21) 1:41.50 (26) 5:42.45 (24) 209.875 +21.786
23 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) RUS 50.21 (34) PB 2:40.93 (29) 1:43.24 (30) 5:33.76 (19) 211.099 +23.010
24 Darja Batsajeva (C1) RUS 49.25 (26) 2:42.62 (30) 1:42.83 (29) 5:39.36 (22) 211.431 +23.342
25 Arina Gubajdullina (C2) RUS 48.82 (25) 2:44.27 (31) 1:40.94 (23) 5:52.15 (27) 212.737 +24.648
26 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) RUS 51.80 (42) 2:38.65 (26) 1:44.15 (35) 5:43.32 (25) 213.978 +25.889
27 Varvara Turova (C2) RUS 43.06 (1) 2:22.47 (2) 1:29.95 (1) - 135.525 -
28 Tatjana Piljugina (C1) RUS 48.45 (23) 2:39.87 (28) 1:42.70 (28) - 153.090 -
29 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) RUS 47.34 (15) 2:50.43 (38) 1:41.20 (24) - 154.750 -
31 Anna Kodjakova (C1) RUS 49.25 (26) 2:45.26 (32) 1:44.17 (37) - 156.421 -
32 Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) RUS 50.52 (36) 2:47.69 (36) 1:42.15 (27) - 157.491 -
33 Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) RUS 49.66 (31) 2:46.22 (33) 1:45.03 (38) - 157.581 -
34 Valerija Zitser (C1) RUS 50.56 (37) 2:47.44 (35) 1:44.15 (35) PB - 158.448 -
35 Anastasija Kabakova (C1) RUS 50.45 (35) 2:50.86 (40) 1:43.51 (32) - 159.158 -
36 Alina Afanasjeva (C1) RUS 52.38 (44) 2:46.33 (34) 1:43.72 (34) - 159.683 -
37 Jana Sokolova (C1) RUS 50.80 (38) 2:49.63 (37) 1:46.70 (40) - 160.693 -
38 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) RUS 52.52 (45) 2:53.99 (42) 1:46.32 (39) PB - 163.676 -
39 Taisija Dripapa (C2) RUS 50.96 (39) 3:00.65 (45) 1:46.75 (41) - 164.551 -
40 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) RUS 53.34 (46) SB 2:50.68 (39) PB 1:50.14 (43) SB - 165.303 -
41 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) RUS 51.70 (41) 3:04.32 (46) 1:48.63 (42) - 167.455 -
42 Valerija Radajkina (C2) RUS 56.36 (49) 2:54.36 (43) 1:52.92 (45) - 170.940 -
43 Polina Fidirko (C1) RUS 1:14.14 (50) 2:36.39 (20) 1:38.96 (20) - 175.750 -
Alisa Isajeva (C2) RUS - - DNS - - -
Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) RUS 1:20.45 (51) DNS - - - -
Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) RUS 51.25 (40) PB 2:58.03 (44) PB DNS - - -
Alina Galljamova (C1) RUS 55.57 (48) PB 2:51.56 (41) PB DQ - - -
Alena Antipina (C1) RUS 48.31 (21) 2:37.60 (24) DNS DNS - -
Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 55.30 (47) SB DNS 2:10.00 (46) SB - - -
Valerija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 51.85 (43) DQ 1:51.34 (44) - - -
Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) RUS 49.71 (32) SB DNS 1:43.67 (33) SB - - -
Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 46.42 (11) DNS 1:38.13 (17) - - -
Arina Amineva (C1) RUS 45.68 (7) 2:34.95 (19) DNF 5:51.35 (26) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Varvara Turova (C2) RUS 43.06 -
2 Anna Derjabina (C2) RUS 44.11 +1.050
3 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) RUS 45.40 +2.340
4 Anna Kajeva (C2) RUS 45.42 +2.360
5 Albina Iljasova (C1) RUS 45.44 +2.380
6 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) RUS 45.50 SB +2.440
7 Arina Amineva (C1) RUS 45.68 +2.620
8 Zjanna Minejeva (C1) RUS 46.11 +3.050
9 Alina Nartova (C2) RUS 46.18 +3.120
10 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) RUS 46.27 +3.210
11 Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 46.42 +3.360
12 Zjanna Sapegina (C2) RUS 46.75 +3.690
Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 46.75 +3.690
14 Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) RUS 47.12 +4.060
15 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) RUS 47.34 +4.280
16 Polina Mitrejkina (C1) RUS 47.40 +4.340
17 Anna Dejeva (C2) RUS 47.46 +4.400
18 Anna Kotelnikova (C2) RUS 47.82 +4.760
19 Jana Fedosejenko (C2) RUS 48.25 +5.190
20 Uljana Glukhova (C1) RUS 48.28 +5.220
21 Alena Antipina (C1) RUS 48.31 +5.250
22 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) RUS 48.33 +5.270
23 Tatjana Piljugina (C1) RUS 48.45 +5.390
24 Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) RUS 48.57 +5.510
25 Arina Gubajdullina (C2) RUS 48.82 +5.760
26 Darja Batsajeva (C1) RUS 49.25 +6.190
Anna Kodjakova (C1) RUS 49.25 +6.190
28 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) RUS 49.43 SB +6.370
29 Karina Sjebajeva (C1) RUS 49.44 +6.380
30 Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) RUS 49.48 +6.420
31 Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) RUS 49.66 +6.600
32 Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) RUS 49.71 SB +6.650
33 Alina Khalikova (C1) RUS 49.75 +6.690
34 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) RUS 50.21 PB +7.150
35 Anastasija Kabakova (C1) RUS 50.45 +7.390
36 Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) RUS 50.52 +7.460
37 Valerija Zitser (C1) RUS 50.56 +7.500
38 Jana Sokolova (C1) RUS 50.80 +7.740
39 Taisija Dripapa (C2) RUS 50.96 +7.900
40 Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) RUS 51.25 PB +8.190
41 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) RUS 51.70 +8.640
42 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) RUS 51.80 +8.740
43 Valerija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 51.85 +8.790
44 Alina Afanasjeva (C1) RUS 52.38 +9.320
45 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) RUS 52.52 +9.460
46 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) RUS 53.34 SB +10.280
47 Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 55.30 SB +12.240
48 Alina Galljamova (C1) RUS 55.57 PB +12.510
49 Valerija Radajkina (C2) RUS 56.36 +13.300
50 Polina Fidirko (C1) RUS 1:14.14 +31.080
51 Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) RUS 1:20.45 +37.390
Alisa Isajeva (C2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alina Nartova (C2) RUS 2:20.36 -
2 Varvara Turova (C2) RUS 2:22.47 +2.110
3 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) RUS 2:24.59 +4.230
4 Anna Derjabina (C2) RUS 2:24.83 +4.470
5 Jana Fedosejenko (C2) RUS 2:27.41 +7.050
6 Anna Dejeva (C2) RUS 2:27.42 SB +7.060
7 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) RUS 2:27.74 +7.380
8 Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) RUS 2:28.39 +8.030
9 Zjanna Minejeva (C1) RUS 2:28.76 +8.400
10 Anna Kajeva (C2) RUS 2:29.35 +8.990
11 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) RUS 2:29.47 +9.110
12 Uljana Glukhova (C1) RUS 2:30.12 +9.760
13 Zjanna Sapegina (C2) RUS 2:30.63 +10.270
14 Polina Mitrejkina (C1) RUS 2:30.66 +10.300
15 Albina Iljasova (C1) RUS 2:31.50 +11.140
16 Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 2:32.27 +11.910
17 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) RUS 2:33.33 PB +12.970
18 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) RUS 2:33.47 +13.110
19 Arina Amineva (C1) RUS 2:34.95 +14.590
20 Polina Fidirko (C1) RUS 2:36.39 +16.030
21 Alina Khalikova (C1) RUS 2:36.90 +16.540
22 Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) RUS 2:37.28 +16.920
23 Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) RUS 2:37.43 +17.070
24 Alena Antipina (C1) RUS 2:37.60 +17.240
25 Karina Sjebajeva (C1) RUS 2:38.32 +17.960
26 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) RUS 2:38.65 +18.290
27 Anna Kotelnikova (C2) RUS 2:39.23 +18.870
28 Tatjana Piljugina (C1) RUS 2:39.87 +19.510
29 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) RUS 2:40.93 +20.570
30 Darja Batsajeva (C1) RUS 2:42.62 +22.260
31 Arina Gubajdullina (C2) RUS 2:44.27 +23.910
32 Anna Kodjakova (C1) RUS 2:45.26 +24.900
33 Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) RUS 2:46.22 +25.860
34 Alina Afanasjeva (C1) RUS 2:46.33 +25.970
35 Valerija Zitser (C1) RUS 2:47.44 +27.080
36 Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) RUS 2:47.69 +27.330
37 Jana Sokolova (C1) RUS 2:49.63 +29.270
38 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) RUS 2:50.43 +30.070
39 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) RUS 2:50.68 PB +30.320
40 Anastasija Kabakova (C1) RUS 2:50.86 +30.500
41 Alina Galljamova (C1) RUS 2:51.56 PB +31.200
42 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) RUS 2:53.99 +33.630
43 Valerija Radajkina (C2) RUS 2:54.36 +34.000
44 Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) RUS 2:58.03 PB +37.670
45 Taisija Dripapa (C2) RUS 3:00.65 +40.290
46 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) RUS 3:04.32 +43.960
DNS Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS DNS -
DNS Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) RUS DNS -
DNS Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) RUS DNS -
DQ Valerija Rjazanova (C1) RUS DQ -
DNS Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) RUS DNS -
Alisa Isajeva (C2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Varvara Turova (C2) RUS 1:29.95 -
2 Anna Derjabina (C2) RUS 1:30.75 +0.800
3 Alina Nartova (C2) RUS 1:33.30 +3.350
4 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) RUS 1:34.05 +4.100
5 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) RUS 1:34.30 +4.350
6 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) RUS 1:34.40 +4.450
7 Albina Iljasova (C1) RUS 1:34.99 +5.040
8 Anna Kajeva (C2) RUS 1:35.06 +5.110
9 Anna Dejeva (C2) RUS 1:35.49 +5.540
10 Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) RUS 1:35.60 +5.650
11 Zjanna Minejeva (C1) RUS 1:36.60 +6.650
12 Zjanna Sapegina (C2) RUS 1:36.88 +6.930
13 Jana Fedosejenko (C2) RUS 1:37.00 +7.050
14 Polina Mitrejkina (C1) RUS 1:37.12 +7.170
15 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) RUS 1:37.45 +7.500
16 Anna Kotelnikova (C2) RUS 1:37.49 +7.540
17 Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) RUS 1:38.13 +8.180
18 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) RUS 1:38.38 SB +8.430
19 Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 1:38.88 +8.930
20 Polina Fidirko (C1) RUS 1:38.96 +9.010
21 Uljana Glukhova (C1) RUS 1:39.34 +9.390
22 Karina Sjebajeva (C1) RUS 1:40.10 +10.150
23 Arina Gubajdullina (C2) RUS 1:40.94 +10.990
24 Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) RUS 1:41.20 +11.250
25 Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) RUS 1:41.40 +11.450
26 Alina Khalikova (C1) RUS 1:41.50 +11.550
27 Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) RUS 1:42.15 +12.200
28 Tatjana Piljugina (C1) RUS 1:42.70 +12.750
29 Darja Batsajeva (C1) RUS 1:42.83 +12.880
30 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) RUS 1:43.24 +13.290
31 Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) RUS 1:43.26 +13.310
32 Anastasija Kabakova (C1) RUS 1:43.51 +13.560
33 Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) RUS 1:43.67 SB +13.720
34 Alina Afanasjeva (C1) RUS 1:43.72 +13.770
35 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) RUS 1:44.15 +14.200
Valerija Zitser (C1) RUS 1:44.15 PB +14.200
37 Anna Kodjakova (C1) RUS 1:44.17 +14.220
38 Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) RUS 1:45.03 +15.080
39 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) RUS 1:46.32 PB +16.370
40 Jana Sokolova (C1) RUS 1:46.70 +16.750
41 Taisija Dripapa (C2) RUS 1:46.75 +16.800
42 Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) RUS 1:48.63 +18.680
43 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) RUS 1:50.14 SB +20.190
44 Valerija Rjazanova (C1) RUS 1:51.34 +21.390
45 Valerija Radajkina (C2) RUS 1:52.92 +22.970
46 Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 2:10.00 SB +40.050
DNF Arina Amineva (C1) RUS DNF -
DNS Alena Antipina (C1) RUS DNS -
DQ Alina Galljamova (C1) RUS DQ -
DNS Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) RUS DNS -
Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) RUS - -
DNS Alisa Isajeva (C2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alina Nartova (C2) RUS 4:50.84 -
2 Zjanna Sapegina (C2) RUS 5:11.84 +21.000
3 Jana Fedosejenko (C2) RUS 5:12.64 +21.800
4 Anna Dejeva (C2) RUS 5:15.00 SB +24.160
5 Anna Derjabina (C2) RUS 5:15.20 +24.360
6 Jekaterina Ostrovskaja (C1) RUS 5:15.42 +24.580
7 Uljana Glukhova (C1) RUS 5:17.76 +26.920
8 Polina Mitrejkina (C1) RUS 5:21.66 +30.820
9 Anna Kajeva (C2) RUS 5:22.28 +31.440
10 Polina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS 5:24.78 +33.940
11 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) RUS 5:25.45 +34.610
12 Julija Pavlovskaja (C2) RUS 5:26.43 +35.590
13 Alisa.08 Novikova (C1) RUS 5:27.48 +36.640
14 Albina Iljasova (C1) RUS 5:29.97 +39.130
15 Zjanna Minejeva (C1) RUS 5:30.16 +39.320
16 Anastasija Kolesnikova (C2) RUS 5:31.11 +40.270
17 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) RUS 5:32.06 PB +41.220
18 Karina Sjebajeva (C1) RUS 5:33.40 +42.560
19 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) RUS 5:33.76 +42.920
20 Anna Kotelnikova (C2) RUS 5:34.38 +43.540
21 Viktorija Artjukhova (C1) RUS 5:37.67 +46.830
22 Darja Batsajeva (C1) RUS 5:39.36 +48.520
23 Jelizaveta Blazjko (C1) RUS 5:40.91 +50.070
24 Alina Khalikova (C1) RUS 5:42.45 +51.610
25 Jelizaveta Plotnikova (C1) RUS 5:43.32 +52.480
26 Arina Amineva (C1) RUS 5:51.35 +1.00.510
27 Arina Gubajdullina (C2) RUS 5:52.15 +1.01.310
Varvara Turova (C2) RUS - -
Tatjana Piljugina (C1) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Kajmakova (C1) RUS - -
Anna Kodjakova (C1) RUS - -
Tatjana.07 Klimova (C2) RUS - -
Sofija.06 Morozova (C2) RUS - -
Valerija Zitser (C1) RUS - -
Anastasija Kabakova (C1) RUS - -
Alina Afanasjeva (C1) RUS - -
Jana Sokolova (C1) RUS - -
Eleonora Bobkova (C1) RUS - -
Taisija Dripapa (C2) RUS - -
Olesja Rozjkova (C2) RUS - -
Jelizaveta Pantsjisjnova (C1) RUS - -
Valerija Radajkina (C2) RUS - -
Polina Fidirko (C1) RUS - -
Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) RUS - -
DNS Alena Antipina (C1) RUS DNS -
Valerija Kuznetsova (C1) RUS - -
Alina Galljamova (C1) RUS - -
Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) RUS - -
Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) RUS - -
Valerija Rjazanova (C1) RUS - -
Jevgenija.06 Melnikova (C2) RUS - -
Alisa Isajeva (C2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022