Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
12. - 13.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) RUS 46.05 (11) 2:22.16 (1) 1:31.97 (5) 5:03.54 (1) 190.011 -
2 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 45.83 (8) 2:24.33 (3) 1:32.79 (6) 5:17.36 (2) 193.228 +3.217
3 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) RUS 45.34 (5) 2:27.51 (6) 1:31.11 (4) 5:26.44 (9) 194.471 +4.460
4 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 45.96 (10) 2:26.45 (4) 1:33.85 (8) 5:20.90 (5) 195.184 +5.173
5 Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) RUS 45.66 (7) 2:28.86 (7) 1:34.53 (14) 5:21.84 (6) 196.185 +6.174
6 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 45.50 (6) 2:29.88 (10) 1:33.12 (7) 5:25.27 (8) 196.231 +6.220
7 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 45.94 (9) 2:31.46 (12) 1:34.02 (9) 5:19.40 (4) 196.669 +6.658
8 Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) RUS 45.20 (4) 2:35.03 (15) 1:34.40 (12) 5:19.21 (3) 197.277 +7.266
9 Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) RUS 46.63 (14) 2:29.58 (8) 1:34.32 (11) 5:34.69 (12) 199.431 +9.420
10 Darja Borovskikh (B1) RUS 46.62 (13) 2:29.63 (9) 1:34.15 (10) 5:38.26 (14) 199.947 +9.936
11 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 47.96 (18) 2:31.42 (11) 1:36.41 (15) 5:23.83 (7) 200.609 +10.598
12 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 47.97 (19) 2:32.47 (13) 1:39.31 (20) 5:30.91 (10) 203.599 +13.588
13 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 47.57 (17) 2:35.35 (16) 1:36.80 (16) 5:49.79 (16) 206.051 +16.040
14 Margarita Melentjeva (B1) RUS 48.17 (20) 2:37.56 (19) 1:39.81 (21) 5:33.52 (11) 206.181 +16.170
15 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) RUS 48.98 (22) 2:36.54 (17) 1:38.65 (19) 5:35.12 (13) 206.338 +16.327
16 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 46.39 (12) 2:39.14 (20) 1:37.94 (18) 5:52.73 (17) 207.194 +17.183
17 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 48.74 (21) 2:37.00 (18) 1:40.10 (22) 5:41.81 (15) 208.091 +18.080
18 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 49.84 (23) PB 2:42.47 (22) SB 1:45.63 (25) SB 5:58.98 (19) SB 216.641 SB +26.630
19 Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) RUS 51.31 (27) 2:47.97 (23) 1:43.67 (24) 6:05.71 (20) 220.086 +30.075
20 Veronika Kuzarman (B1) RUS 52.43 (28) 2:50.61 (24) 1:46.06 (26) 5:54.42 (18) 221.400 +31.389
21 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) RUS 50.68 (24) 2:59.96 (26) 1:49.59 (28) 6:13.30 (21) 227.677 +37.666
22 Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) RUS 44.51 (2) 2:23.25 (2) 1:31.03 (3) - 137.775 -
25 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS 46.95 (15) 2:40.79 (21) 1:37.03 (17) - 149.061 -
27 Irina Sazdykova (B1) RUS 52.54 (29) 3:00.32 (27) 1:49.31 (27) - 167.301 -
28 Diana Galljamova (B2) RUS 54.82 (30) SB 3:03.65 (28) 1:56.93 (29) SB - 174.501 -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) RUS DNS - - - - -
Karina Norkulova (B2) RUS 50.74 (25) WDR WDR - - -
Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS 43.43 (1) DNS 1:28.28 (1) - - -
Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) RUS 51.20 (26) 2:51.55 (25) 1:43.31 (23) DNS - -
Valerija Mironova (B2) RUS 47.22 (16) 2:33.03 (14) 1:34.48 (13) DNS - -
Marina Oborina (B2) RUS 45.05 (3) 2:26.49 (5) 1:28.31 (2) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS 43.43 -
2 Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) RUS 44.51 +1.080
3 Marina Oborina (B2) RUS 45.05 +1.620
4 Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) RUS 45.20 +1.770
5 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) RUS 45.34 +1.910
6 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 45.50 +2.070
7 Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) RUS 45.66 +2.230
8 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 45.83 +2.400
9 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 45.94 +2.510
10 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 45.96 +2.530
11 Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) RUS 46.05 +2.620
12 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 46.39 +2.960
13 Darja Borovskikh (B1) RUS 46.62 +3.190
14 Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) RUS 46.63 +3.200
15 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS 46.95 +3.520
16 Valerija Mironova (B2) RUS 47.22 +3.790
17 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 47.57 +4.140
18 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 47.96 +4.530
19 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 47.97 +4.540
20 Margarita Melentjeva (B1) RUS 48.17 +4.740
21 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 48.74 +5.310
22 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) RUS 48.98 +5.550
23 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 49.84 PB +6.410
24 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) RUS 50.68 +7.250
25 Karina Norkulova (B2) RUS 50.74 +7.310
26 Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) RUS 51.20 +7.770
27 Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) RUS 51.31 +7.880
28 Veronika Kuzarman (B1) RUS 52.43 +9.000
29 Irina Sazdykova (B1) RUS 52.54 +9.110
30 Diana Galljamova (B2) RUS 54.82 SB +11.390
DNS Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) RUS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) RUS 2:22.16 -
2 Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) RUS 2:23.25 +1.090
3 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 2:24.33 +2.170
4 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 2:26.45 +4.290
5 Marina Oborina (B2) RUS 2:26.49 +4.330
6 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) RUS 2:27.51 +5.350
7 Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) RUS 2:28.86 +6.700
8 Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) RUS 2:29.58 +7.420
9 Darja Borovskikh (B1) RUS 2:29.63 +7.470
10 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 2:29.88 +7.720
11 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 2:31.42 +9.260
12 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 2:31.46 +9.300
13 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 2:32.47 +10.310
14 Valerija Mironova (B2) RUS 2:33.03 +10.870
15 Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) RUS 2:35.03 +12.870
16 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 2:35.35 +13.190
17 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) RUS 2:36.54 +14.380
18 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 2:37.00 +14.840
19 Margarita Melentjeva (B1) RUS 2:37.56 +15.400
20 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 2:39.14 +16.980
21 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS 2:40.79 +18.630
22 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 2:42.47 SB +20.310
23 Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) RUS 2:47.97 +25.810
24 Veronika Kuzarman (B1) RUS 2:50.61 +28.450
25 Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) RUS 2:51.55 +29.390
26 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) RUS 2:59.96 +37.800
27 Irina Sazdykova (B1) RUS 3:00.32 +38.160
28 Diana Galljamova (B2) RUS 3:03.65 +41.490
DNS Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS DNS -
WDR Karina Norkulova (B2) RUS WDR -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS 1:28.28 -
2 Marina Oborina (B2) RUS 1:28.31 +0.030
3 Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) RUS 1:31.03 +2.750
4 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) RUS 1:31.11 +2.830
5 Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) RUS 1:31.97 +3.690
6 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 1:32.79 +4.510
7 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 1:33.12 +4.840
8 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 1:33.85 +5.570
9 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 1:34.02 +5.740
10 Darja Borovskikh (B1) RUS 1:34.15 +5.870
11 Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) RUS 1:34.32 +6.040
12 Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) RUS 1:34.40 +6.120
13 Valerija Mironova (B2) RUS 1:34.48 +6.200
14 Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) RUS 1:34.53 +6.250
15 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 1:36.41 +8.130
16 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 1:36.80 +8.520
17 Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS 1:37.03 +8.750
18 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 1:37.94 +9.660
19 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) RUS 1:38.65 +10.370
20 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 1:39.31 +11.030
21 Margarita Melentjeva (B1) RUS 1:39.81 +11.530
22 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 1:40.10 +11.820
23 Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) RUS 1:43.31 +15.030
24 Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) RUS 1:43.67 +15.390
25 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 1:45.63 SB +17.350
26 Veronika Kuzarman (B1) RUS 1:46.06 +17.780
27 Irina Sazdykova (B1) RUS 1:49.31 +21.030
28 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) RUS 1:49.59 +21.310
29 Diana Galljamova (B2) RUS 1:56.93 SB +28.650
WDR Karina Norkulova (B2) RUS WDR -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
13.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jekaterina Artsjugova (B2) RUS 5:03.54 -
2 Polina.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 5:17.36 +13.820
3 Darja Skotsjigorova (B1) RUS 5:19.21 +15.670
4 Valerija Jevsega (B1) RUS 5:19.40 +15.860
5 Valerija Vorontsova (B1) RUS 5:20.90 +17.360
6 Jelizaveta Tarasenko (B1) RUS 5:21.84 +18.300
7 Margarita Kulikova (B2) RUS 5:23.83 +20.290
8 Viktorija Temnikova (B2) RUS 5:25.27 +21.730
9 Vladislava Krivolutskaja (B2) RUS 5:26.44 +22.900
10 Anastasija.05 Galejeva (B2) RUS 5:30.91 +27.370
11 Margarita Melentjeva (B1) RUS 5:33.52 +29.980
12 Sofija Tkatsjenko (B1) RUS 5:34.69 +31.150
13 Viktorija Akhmetzjanova (B1) RUS 5:35.12 +31.580
14 Darja Borovskikh (B1) RUS 5:38.26 +34.720
15 Uljana Grigorjeva (B1) RUS 5:41.81 +38.270
16 Jana Gaibova (B1) RUS 5:49.79 +46.250
17 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (B1) RUS 5:52.73 +49.190
18 Veronika Kuzarman (B1) RUS 5:54.42 +50.880
19 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) RUS 5:58.98 SB +55.440
20 Ksenija Gordejeva (B2) RUS 6:05.71 +1.02.170
21 Svetlana Sinitsyna (B2) RUS 6:13.30 +1.09.760
Polina.04 Kapustina (B2) RUS - -
Anastasija.05 Morozova (B2) RUS - -
Irina Sazdykova (B1) RUS - -
Diana Galljamova (B2) RUS - -
DNS Jevgenija Kuzmina (B1) RUS DNS -
DNS Valerija Mironova (B2) RUS DNS -
DQ Marina Oborina (B2) RUS DQ -
Darja Tsjerdyntseva (B1) RUS - -
Karina Norkulova (B2) RUS - -
Aleksandra.04 Mikhaljova (B2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2022

Samalogs 12. - 13.01.2022