Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 182 athletes from 1 nation
  • 82 women and 100 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 748 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 196.012 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini Combination 196.361 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini Combination 205.073 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 179.282 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 185.067 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 193.188 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 193.414 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 197.111 Artjom Frej (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 201.907 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small Combination 207.591 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
500 meter 41.49 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 42.79 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 42.81 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 44.97 Jegor Solomin (B1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.40 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.48 Denis Gajsin (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.85 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 46.75 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 48.02 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 48.67 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 49.18 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 49.84 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 50.21 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 51.25 Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 51.29 Jegor Salakhov (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 55.57 Alina Galljamova (C1) 12.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.15 Valerija Zitser (C1) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:46.32 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:53.75 Jegor Salakhov (C1) 13.01.2022
1500 meter 2:28.78 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) 13.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.29 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) 13.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.89 Timofej Sjaimov (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.28 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.33 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:40.51 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:40.52 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:46.47 Jegor Markin (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:50.68 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:51.56 Alina Galljamova (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:53.04 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:58.03 Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 3:03.40 Jegor Salakhov (C1) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:02.70 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) 13.01.2022
3000 meter 5:07.26 Jegor Solomin (B1) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:22.47 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:32.06 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 13.01.2022
3000 meter 5:39.26 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) 12.01.2022
5000 meter 8:58.44 Artjom Frej (B1) 13.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.49 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 42.79 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 42.81 Jurij Tjusjnjakov (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 44.97 Jegor Solomin (B1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.24 Danil Panov (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.40 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.48 Denis Gajsin (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.50 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 45.85 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 46.75 Svjatoslav Isajev (B1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 48.02 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 48.67 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 49.18 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 49.43 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 49.71 Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 49.84 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 50.21 Sofija Plotnikova (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 51.25 Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 51.29 Jegor Salakhov (C1) 12.01.2022
500 meter 53.34 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 54.82 Diana Galljamova (B2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 55.30 Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) 12.01.2022
500 meter 55.57 Alina Galljamova (C1) 12.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.68 Jegor Sitnikov (C1) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:33.94 Danil Panov (C2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.38 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.67 Sofja.08 Ivanova (D2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.91 Jegor Markin (C2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:44.15 Valerija Zitser (C1) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:45.63 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:46.32 Eleonora Bobkova (C1) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:47.67 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.14 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:53.75 Jegor Salakhov (C1) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 1:56.93 Diana Galljamova (B2) 13.01.2022
1000 meter 2:10.00 Alina Sjakhmatova (C2) 13.01.2022
1500 meter 2:27.42 Anna Dejeva (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:28.78 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) 13.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.29 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) 13.01.2022
1500 meter 2:32.89 Timofej Sjaimov (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.28 Anton Tsjernavskij (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.33 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:35.20 Danil Panov (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:40.51 Mikhail Tsjuprakov (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:40.52 Jurij Ignatjev (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:42.47 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:46.47 Jegor Markin (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:50.68 Olesja Rozjkova (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:51.56 Alina Galljamova (C1) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:53.04 Vladislav Aljosjin (C2) 12.01.2022
1500 meter 2:58.03 Vladislava Vastsjik (C2) 12.01.2022
Small combination 179.282 Nikolaj Jakovlev (B2) 12. - 13.01.2022
1500 meter 3:03.40 Jegor Salakhov (C1) 12.01.2022
Small combination 185.067 Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small combination 193.188 Arsenij Sidnev (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small combination 193.414 Kirill Tsjernobajev (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini combination 196.012 Margarita Spiridonova (C1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini combination 196.361 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini combination 196.845 Anna Dejeva (C2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small combination 197.111 Artjom Frej (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small combination 201.907 Dmitrij Sizikov (B2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini combination 205.073 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 12. - 13.01.2022
Small combination 207.591 Aleksandr Lunegov (B1) 12. - 13.01.2022
Mini combination 216.641 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 12. - 13.01.2022
3000 meter 5:02.70 Trofim Sytsjov (C2) 13.01.2022
3000 meter 5:07.26 Jegor Solomin (B1) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:15.00 Anna Dejeva (C2) 13.01.2022
3000 meter 5:22.47 Danil Klestsjevnikov (B1) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:29.15 Vladislav Janvartsev (B2) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:32.06 Aljona Jakovleva (C2) 13.01.2022
3000 meter 5:39.26 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B2) 12.01.2022
3000 meter 5:58.98 Olga.04 Andrejeva (B2) 13.01.2022
5000 meter 8:58.44 Artjom Frej (B1) 13.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022