Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 128 athletes from 1 nation
  • 54 women and 74 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 588 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
11. - 12.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Konstantin Afanasjev (C2) RUS 40.11 (2) 2:02.77 (1) 1:20.17 (2) 4:27.22 (2) 165.654 TR -
2 Daniil Butenko (C2) RUS 40.23 (3) 2:04.02 (2) 1:20.56 (3) 4:22.90 (1) PB 165.666 +0.012
3 Kirill Batjusjkin (C1) RUS 39.24 (1) 2:07.31 (3) 1:20.10 (1) 4:37.69 (5) PB 168.007 PB +2.353
4 Arsenij Grigorjev (C2) RUS 41.19 (8) PB 2:07.61 (5) 1:21.92 (5) 4:29.18 (3) PB 169.549 PB +3.895
5 Roman Ukhanov (C2) RUS 40.82 (6) 2:07.44 (4) 1:21.00 (4) PB 4:37.82 (6) 170.103 PB +4.449
6 Daniil Bytsjkov (C2) RUS 40.61 (4) 2:07.80 (6) PB 1:22.99 (6) 4:52.52 (20) 173.458 +7.804
7 Daniil Tormysjev (C2) RUS 41.69 (10) 2:10.47 (7) 1:24.04 (9) 4:38.33 (7) PB 173.588 +7.934
8 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C1) RUS 41.66 (9) PB 2:11.86 (9) PB 1:23.68 (7) PB 4:40.35 (8) 174.178 PB +8.524
9 Vladimir Savinskij (C2) RUS 42.58 (12) 2:11.83 (8) 1:24.90 (12) 4:32.81 (4) 174.441 +8.787
10 Mikhail Kulikov (C1) RUS 41.13 (7) 2:12.72 (11) 1:24.59 (10) 4:45.00 (10) PB 175.165 PB +9.511
11 Oskar Gensjel (C2) RUS 43.16 (16) 2:12.47 (10) 1:25.93 (14) 4:46.11 (13) 177.966 +12.312
12 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C1) RUS 42.72 (13) SB 2:14.65 (12) PB 1:26.17 (15) 4:45.74 (12) 178.311 PB +12.657
13 Roman Sendel (C2) RUS 41.86 (11) 2:15.32 (13) PB 1:24.74 (11) PB 4:56.28 (22) PB 178.716 PB +13.062
14 Vadim Ignasjenkov (C2) RUS 43.07 (15) 2:17.47 (20) PB 1:25.19 (13) PB 4:48.98 (15) PB 179.651 PB +13.997
15 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C1) RUS 43.04 (14) PB 2:15.63 (15) PB 1:26.17 (15) PB 4:50.63 (16) PB 179.773 PB +14.119
16 Dmitrij.08 Vinogradov (C1) RUS 43.33 (17) PB 2:16.32 (19) PB 1:28.34 (22) PB 4:44.73 (9) PB 180.395 PB +14.741
17 Aleksandr Malygin (C2) RUS 44.02 (23) PB 2:15.45 (14) 1:28.24 (21) 4:47.99 (14) 181.288 +15.634
18 Pavel Tsuprunov (C2) RUS 44.16 (25) PB 2:16.12 (17) PB 1:29.69 (26) 4:45.04 (11) PB 181.884 PB +16.230
19 Maksim.06 Nikolajev (C2) RUS 40.71 (5) 2:18.74 (21) 1:23.70 (8) 5:19.51 (31) 182.057 +16.403
20 Jegor Kazanskij (C1) RUS 44.25 (26) PB 2:15.72 (16) PB 1:29.08 (25) PB 4:51.73 (18) PB 182.651 PB +16.997
21 Semen Jakovlev (C2) RUS 45.07 (32) 2:16.27 (18) PB 1:27.47 (17) PB 4:52.35 (19) PB 182.953 PB +17.299
22 Stepan Tsjernjavskij (C1) RUS 43.53 (19) 2:20.22 (24) PB 1:27.86 (19) PB 4:52.77 (21) PB 182.995 PB +17.341
23 Serafim Vizik (C1) RUS 43.49 (18) 2:18.96 (22) PB 1:29.06 (24) 4:56.71 (23) PB 183.791 PB +18.137
24 Kirill Kovsj (C1) RUS 44.86 (30) PB 2:19.31 (23) PB 1:32.80 (29) PB 4:51.32 (17) PB 186.249 PB +20.595
25 Daniil Tonkovid (C1) RUS 45.02 (31) PB 2:23.54 (26) PB 1:30.58 (27) PB 5:03.26 (26) PB 188.699 PB +23.045
26 Kirill Jemeljanov (C1) RUS 43.89 (21) PB 2:32.99 (34) 1:27.65 (18) PB 5:02.92 (24) PB 189.197 PB +23.543
27 Aleksandr.08 Zakharov (C1) RUS 44.05 (24) PB 2:24.89 (28) PB 1:33.21 (30) 5:09.32 (28) PB 190.504 PB +24.850
28 Nikita Isakin (C1) RUS 46.39 (34) 2:24.41 (27) 1:32.38 (28) 5:05.14 (27) PB 191.572 +25.918
29 Nikita.08 Aronov (C1) RUS 44.67 (29) PB 2:30.35 (30) PB 1:34.62 (31) PB 5:18.58 (30) PB 195.192 PB +29.538
30 Nikita Babitsj (C1) RUS 45.82 (33) PB 2:32.67 (32) PB 1:36.98 (34) PB 5:21.32 (33) PB 198.753 PB +33.099
31 Nikita Sidorov (C1) RUS 46.74 (35) 2:31.20 (31) 1:37.46 (35) 5:20.16 (32) 199.230 +33.576
32 Ivan.08 Kovalev (C1) RUS 46.80 (36) PB 2:33.30 (35) 1:35.69 (32) 5:37.69 (34) PB 202.026 PB +36.372
33 Daniil Jakovlev (C2) RUS 43.88 (20) 2:20.46 (25) 1:28.97 (23) - 135.185 -
34 Aleksandr Petsjenkin (C1) RUS 43.98 (22) PB - 1:28.04 (20) PB 5:03.13 (25) PB 138.521 -
35 Nikita Moisejev (C1) RUS 47.96 (37) 2:34.78 (37) 1:36.63 (33) PB - 147.868 -
36 Maksim Sivolap (C1) RUS 44.41 (28) PB 2:32.98 (33) PB - 5:16.66 (29) PB 148.179 -
37 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 50.84 (38) 2:34.58 (36) PB 1:42.73 (36) PB - 153.731 -
38 Andrej Berezovskij (C1) RUS 51.95 (40) 2:53.20 (38) PB 1:48.47 (37) - 163.918 -
39 Andrej Sedin (C1) RUS 51.85 (39) PB 3:05.91 (39) 1:51.06 (38) PB - 169.350 -
40 Jaroslav Makarenko (C1) RUS 44.35 (27) PB 2:27.25 (29) - - 93.433 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
11.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C1) RUS 39.24 -
2 Konstantin Afanasjev (C2) RUS 40.11 +0.870
3 Daniil Butenko (C2) RUS 40.23 +0.990
4 Daniil Bytsjkov (C2) RUS 40.61 +1.370
5 Maksim.06 Nikolajev (C2) RUS 40.71 +1.470
6 Roman Ukhanov (C2) RUS 40.82 +1.580
7 Mikhail Kulikov (C1) RUS 41.13 +1.890
8 Arsenij Grigorjev (C2) RUS 41.19 PB +1.950
9 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C1) RUS 41.66 PB +2.420
10 Daniil Tormysjev (C2) RUS 41.69 +2.450
11 Roman Sendel (C2) RUS 41.86 +2.620
12 Vladimir Savinskij (C2) RUS 42.58 +3.340
13 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C1) RUS 42.72 SB +3.480
14 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C1) RUS 43.04 PB +3.800
15 Vadim Ignasjenkov (C2) RUS 43.07 +3.830
16 Oskar Gensjel (C2) RUS 43.16 +3.920
17 Dmitrij.08 Vinogradov (C1) RUS 43.33 PB +4.090
18 Serafim Vizik (C1) RUS 43.49 +4.250
19 Stepan Tsjernjavskij (C1) RUS 43.53 +4.290
20 Daniil Jakovlev (C2) RUS 43.88 +4.640
21 Kirill Jemeljanov (C1) RUS 43.89 PB +4.650
22 Aleksandr Petsjenkin (C1) RUS 43.98 PB +4.740
23 Aleksandr Malygin (C2) RUS 44.02 PB +4.780
24 Aleksandr.08 Zakharov (C1) RUS 44.05 PB +4.810
25 Pavel Tsuprunov (C2) RUS 44.16 PB +4.920
26 Jegor Kazanskij (C1) RUS 44.25 PB +5.010
27 Jaroslav Makarenko (C1) RUS 44.35 PB +5.110
28 Maksim Sivolap (C1) RUS 44.41 PB +5.170
29 Nikita.08 Aronov (C1) RUS 44.67 PB +5.430
30 Kirill Kovsj (C1) RUS 44.86 PB +5.620
31 Daniil Tonkovid (C1) RUS 45.02 PB +5.780
32 Semen Jakovlev (C2) RUS 45.07 +5.830
33 Nikita Babitsj (C1) RUS 45.82 PB +6.580
34 Nikita Isakin (C1) RUS 46.39 +7.150
35 Nikita Sidorov (C1) RUS 46.74 +7.500
36 Ivan.08 Kovalev (C1) RUS 46.80 PB +7.560
37 Nikita Moisejev (C1) RUS 47.96 +8.720
38 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 50.84 +11.600
39 Andrej Sedin (C1) RUS 51.85 PB +12.610
40 Andrej Berezovskij (C1) RUS 51.95 +12.710
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
11.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Afanasjev (C2) RUS 2:02.77 -
2 Daniil Butenko (C2) RUS 2:04.02 +1.250
3 Kirill Batjusjkin (C1) RUS 2:07.31 +4.540
4 Roman Ukhanov (C2) RUS 2:07.44 +4.670
5 Arsenij Grigorjev (C2) RUS 2:07.61 +4.840
6 Daniil Bytsjkov (C2) RUS 2:07.80 PB +5.030
7 Daniil Tormysjev (C2) RUS 2:10.47 +7.700
8 Vladimir Savinskij (C2) RUS 2:11.83 +9.060
9 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C1) RUS 2:11.86 PB +9.090
10 Oskar Gensjel (C2) RUS 2:12.47 +9.700
11 Mikhail Kulikov (C1) RUS 2:12.72 +9.950
12 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C1) RUS 2:14.65 PB +11.880
13 Roman Sendel (C2) RUS 2:15.32 PB +12.550
14 Aleksandr Malygin (C2) RUS 2:15.45 +12.680
15 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C1) RUS 2:15.63 PB +12.860
16 Jegor Kazanskij (C1) RUS 2:15.72 PB +12.950
17 Pavel Tsuprunov (C2) RUS 2:16.12 PB +13.350
18 Semen Jakovlev (C2) RUS 2:16.27 PB +13.500
19 Dmitrij.08 Vinogradov (C1) RUS 2:16.32 PB +13.550
20 Vadim Ignasjenkov (C2) RUS 2:17.47 PB +14.700
21 Maksim.06 Nikolajev (C2) RUS 2:18.74 +15.970
22 Serafim Vizik (C1) RUS 2:18.96 PB +16.190
23 Kirill Kovsj (C1) RUS 2:19.31 PB +16.540
24 Stepan Tsjernjavskij (C1) RUS 2:20.22 PB +17.450
25 Daniil Jakovlev (C2) RUS 2:20.46 +17.690
26 Daniil Tonkovid (C1) RUS 2:23.54 PB +20.770
27 Nikita Isakin (C1) RUS 2:24.41 +21.640
28 Aleksandr.08 Zakharov (C1) RUS 2:24.89 PB +22.120
29 Jaroslav Makarenko (C1) RUS 2:27.25 +24.480
30 Nikita.08 Aronov (C1) RUS 2:30.35 PB +27.580
31 Nikita Sidorov (C1) RUS 2:31.20 +28.430
32 Nikita Babitsj (C1) RUS 2:32.67 PB +29.900
33 Maksim Sivolap (C1) RUS 2:32.98 PB +30.210
34 Kirill Jemeljanov (C1) RUS 2:32.99 +30.220
35 Ivan.08 Kovalev (C1) RUS 2:33.30 +30.530
36 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 2:34.58 PB +31.810
37 Nikita Moisejev (C1) RUS 2:34.78 +32.010
38 Andrej Berezovskij (C1) RUS 2:53.20 PB +50.430
39 Andrej Sedin (C1) RUS 3:05.91 +1.03.140
Aleksandr Petsjenkin (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C1) RUS 1:20.10 -
2 Konstantin Afanasjev (C2) RUS 1:20.17 +0.070
3 Daniil Butenko (C2) RUS 1:20.56 +0.460
4 Roman Ukhanov (C2) RUS 1:21.00 PB +0.900
5 Arsenij Grigorjev (C2) RUS 1:21.92 +1.820
6 Daniil Bytsjkov (C2) RUS 1:22.99 +2.890
7 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C1) RUS 1:23.68 PB +3.580
8 Maksim.06 Nikolajev (C2) RUS 1:23.70 +3.600
9 Daniil Tormysjev (C2) RUS 1:24.04 +3.940
10 Mikhail Kulikov (C1) RUS 1:24.59 +4.490
11 Roman Sendel (C2) RUS 1:24.74 PB +4.640
12 Vladimir Savinskij (C2) RUS 1:24.90 +4.800
13 Vadim Ignasjenkov (C2) RUS 1:25.19 PB +5.090
14 Oskar Gensjel (C2) RUS 1:25.93 +5.830
15 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C1) RUS 1:26.17 +6.070
Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C1) RUS 1:26.17 PB +6.070
17 Semen Jakovlev (C2) RUS 1:27.47 PB +7.370
18 Kirill Jemeljanov (C1) RUS 1:27.65 PB +7.550
19 Stepan Tsjernjavskij (C1) RUS 1:27.86 PB +7.760
20 Aleksandr Petsjenkin (C1) RUS 1:28.04 PB +7.940
21 Aleksandr Malygin (C2) RUS 1:28.24 +8.140
22 Dmitrij.08 Vinogradov (C1) RUS 1:28.34 PB +8.240
23 Daniil Jakovlev (C2) RUS 1:28.97 +8.870
24 Serafim Vizik (C1) RUS 1:29.06 +8.960
25 Jegor Kazanskij (C1) RUS 1:29.08 PB +8.980
26 Pavel Tsuprunov (C2) RUS 1:29.69 +9.590
27 Daniil Tonkovid (C1) RUS 1:30.58 PB +10.480
28 Nikita Isakin (C1) RUS 1:32.38 +12.280
29 Kirill Kovsj (C1) RUS 1:32.80 PB +12.700
30 Aleksandr.08 Zakharov (C1) RUS 1:33.21 +13.110
31 Nikita.08 Aronov (C1) RUS 1:34.62 PB +14.520
32 Ivan.08 Kovalev (C1) RUS 1:35.69 +15.590
33 Nikita Moisejev (C1) RUS 1:36.63 PB +16.530
34 Nikita Babitsj (C1) RUS 1:36.98 PB +16.880
35 Nikita Sidorov (C1) RUS 1:37.46 +17.360
36 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS 1:42.73 PB +22.630
37 Andrej Berezovskij (C1) RUS 1:48.47 +28.370
38 Andrej Sedin (C1) RUS 1:51.06 PB +30.960
Maksim Sivolap (C1) RUS - -
Jaroslav Makarenko (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
12.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daniil Butenko (C2) RUS 4:22.90 PB -
2 Konstantin Afanasjev (C2) RUS 4:27.22 +4.320
3 Arsenij Grigorjev (C2) RUS 4:29.18 PB +6.280
4 Vladimir Savinskij (C2) RUS 4:32.81 +9.910
5 Kirill Batjusjkin (C1) RUS 4:37.69 PB +14.790
6 Roman Ukhanov (C2) RUS 4:37.82 +14.920
7 Daniil Tormysjev (C2) RUS 4:38.33 PB +15.430
8 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C1) RUS 4:40.35 +17.450
9 Dmitrij.08 Vinogradov (C1) RUS 4:44.73 PB +21.830
10 Mikhail Kulikov (C1) RUS 4:45.00 PB +22.100
11 Pavel Tsuprunov (C2) RUS 4:45.04 PB +22.140
12 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C1) RUS 4:45.74 +22.840
13 Oskar Gensjel (C2) RUS 4:46.11 +23.210
14 Aleksandr Malygin (C2) RUS 4:47.99 +25.090
15 Vadim Ignasjenkov (C2) RUS 4:48.98 PB +26.080
16 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C1) RUS 4:50.63 PB +27.730
17 Kirill Kovsj (C1) RUS 4:51.32 PB +28.420
18 Jegor Kazanskij (C1) RUS 4:51.73 PB +28.830
19 Semen Jakovlev (C2) RUS 4:52.35 PB +29.450
20 Daniil Bytsjkov (C2) RUS 4:52.52 +29.620
21 Stepan Tsjernjavskij (C1) RUS 4:52.77 PB +29.870
22 Roman Sendel (C2) RUS 4:56.28 PB +33.380
23 Serafim Vizik (C1) RUS 4:56.71 PB +33.810
24 Kirill Jemeljanov (C1) RUS 5:02.92 PB +40.020
25 Aleksandr Petsjenkin (C1) RUS 5:03.13 PB +40.230
26 Daniil Tonkovid (C1) RUS 5:03.26 PB +40.360
27 Nikita Isakin (C1) RUS 5:05.14 PB +42.240
28 Aleksandr.08 Zakharov (C1) RUS 5:09.32 PB +46.420
29 Maksim Sivolap (C1) RUS 5:16.66 PB +53.760
30 Nikita.08 Aronov (C1) RUS 5:18.58 PB +55.680
31 Maksim.06 Nikolajev (C2) RUS 5:19.51 +56.610
32 Nikita Sidorov (C1) RUS 5:20.16 +57.260
33 Nikita Babitsj (C1) RUS 5:21.32 PB +58.420
34 Ivan.08 Kovalev (C1) RUS 5:37.69 PB +1.14.790
Daniil Jakovlev (C2) RUS - -
Nikita Moisejev (C1) RUS - -
Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C1) RUS - -
Andrej Berezovskij (C1) RUS - -
Andrej Sedin (C1) RUS - -
Jaroslav Makarenko (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 11.01.2022

Samalogs 11. - 12.01.2022