Competition: Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)

Information:
  • 75 athletes from 2 nations
  • 28 women and 47 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 300 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini combination 180.861 Ksenija Korzhova (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:47.08 Ksenija Korzhova (C1) 09.02.2019
Last Update: 15.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 38.54 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:26.71 Ksenija Korzhova (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:00.89 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 10.02.2019
Mini combination 180.861 Ksenija Korzhova (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:47.08 Ksenija Korzhova (C1) 09.02.2019
Last Update: 15.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 229.041 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 235.208 Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C2) 09.02.2019
Mini Combination 181.627 Savelij Almazov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 181.771 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 189.091 Semen Averin (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 191.243 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 203.786 Varvara Skalatskaja (C1) 09.02.2019
Mini Combination 208.836 Aleksandr Garamov (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 209.356 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini Combination 224.774 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
Small Combination 181.035 Artem Fadejev (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 180.234 Dmitrij Kollegov (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 179.876 Dmitrij Bolsjakov (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 179.827 Sergej.02 Ivanov (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 178.084 Pavel Moisejev (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 176.418 Maksim Malasjin (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 170.520 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small Combination 173.898 Anton Kartasjov (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
3000 meter 6:05.92 Aleksandr.03 Serebrjakov (B1) 10.02.2019
1000 meter 1:26.39 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:28.64 Sergej.02 Ivanov (B1) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:13.36 Dmitrij Kollegov (B2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 7:56.31 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 7:49.22 Anton Kartasjov (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:21.15 Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:13.91 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:13.39 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:45.08 Pavel Moisejev (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:36.28 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:28.65 Aleksandr Garamov (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:20.49 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:08.25 Ilja Tsjekmarev (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:57.24 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:39.41 Dmitrij Kollegov (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:24.32 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:17.36 Ilja Tsjekmarev (B1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:30.55 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:30.62 Kirill Pustovalov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:36.91 Varvara Skalatskaja (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:40.14 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:46.52 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:49.10 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:52.24 Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:09.82 Artem Fadejev (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:56.26 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:17.96 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:24.40 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:29.77 Vera Kotsjneva (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:39.06 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:42.86 Aleksandr Garamov (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:45.44 Aleksandr.03 Serebrjakov (B1) 10.02.2019
1500 meter 2:50.38 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
Last Update: 15.07.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.67 Nikita Rakov (B1) 09.02.2019
500 meter 41.04 Maksim Malasjin (B2) 09.02.2019
500 meter 43.05 Bogdan Brauer (B1) Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
500 meter 44.05 Artem Alesjin (B1) 09.02.2019
500 meter 44.13 Semen Averin (C2) 09.02.2019
500 meter 44.50 Marija Markina (C2) 09.02.2019
500 meter 44.67 Viktorija Sitsjinava (C1) 09.02.2019
500 meter 45.76 Lidija Motorina (B1) 09.02.2019
500 meter 47.68 Vera Kotsjneva (C1) 09.02.2019
500 meter 48.98 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) 09.02.2019
500 meter 50.22 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
500 meter 57.55 Vladislav.05 Filippov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:19.81 Maksim Kornijenko (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:21.50 Daniil Uspekhov (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:26.27 Savelij Almazov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:26.39 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:28.22 Ilja Smyslov (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:29.39 Andrej.05 Volkov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:30.55 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:30.62 Kirill Pustovalov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:30.80 Semen Averin (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:31.03 Timofej Bujnov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:32.28 Lidija Motorina (B1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:36.91 Varvara Skalatskaja (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:39.30 Artemij Rovba (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:40.14 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:43.45 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:46.52 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:49.10 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:52.24 Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C2) 09.02.2019
1000 meter 1:55.65 Tatjana Makukha (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:05.72 Jegor Bragin (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:07.16 Maksim Malasjin (B2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:09.82 Artem Fadejev (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:10.62 Bogdan Brauer (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:17.36 Ilja Tsjekmarev (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:17.96 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:19.75 Ivan Burtsev (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:20.07 Artem Alesjin (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:21.07 Vladislav Skrebkov (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:22.75 Semen Averin (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:23.43 Ilja Smyslov (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:23.71 Nikita.04 Beljajev (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:24.40 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:25.50 Aleksandr Britsjikov (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:26.27 Timofej Bujnov (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:29.77 Vera Kotsjneva (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:33.34 Varvara Skalatskaja (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:38.95 Artemij Rovba (C1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:39.06 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:42.77 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:42.86 Aleksandr Garamov (C2) 09.02.2019
1500 meter 2:45.44 Aleksandr.03 Serebrjakov (B1) 10.02.2019
Small combination 169.658 Nikita Rakov (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
1500 meter 2:50.38 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
Small combination 170.520 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 172.477 Danil Sjitnikov (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 173.898 Anton Kartasjov (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 175.942 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
1500 meter 2:56.26 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09.02.2019
Small combination 176.418 Maksim Malasjin (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 176.963 Denis Psjenitsjnyj (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 178.084 Pavel Moisejev (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 179.445 Bogdan Brauer (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 179.827 Sergej.02 Ivanov (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 179.876 Dmitrij Bolsjakov (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 180.234 Dmitrij Kollegov (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 181.035 Artem Fadejev (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 181.627 Savelij Almazov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 181.771 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 185.531 Ivan Burtsev (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 188.179 Vladislav Skrebkov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 189.091 Semen Averin (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 189.695 Vera Vorona (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 190.803 Kirill Pustovalov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 190.903 Marija Agapitova (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 191.243 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 191.391 Ksenija Nikitina (C2) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 191.784 Nikita.04 Beljajev (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 191.849 Lidija Motorina (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 192.404 Timofej Bujnov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Small combination 192.940 Artem Alesjin (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 193.058 Viktorija Sitsjinava (C1) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 195.840 Sofija Ivsjina (C1) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 196.477 Anastasija Drozdova (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 197.589 Anastasija Konovalenko (C2) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 199.069 Uljana Reutova (C2) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 199.559 Ksenija Lodjagina (C1) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 200.127 Valerija Vool (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 203.786 Varvara Skalatskaja (C1) 09.02.2019
Small combination 208.615 Aleksandr Britsjikov (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 208.836 Aleksandr Garamov (C2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 209.356 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 209.814 Vera Kotsjneva (C1) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 214.167 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 217.763 Zlata Semjonova (C1) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 224.774 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 229.041 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
Mini combination 235.208 Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C2) 09.02.2019
Mini combination 244.104 Vladislav.05 Filippov (C1) 09. - 10.02.2019
3000 meter 4:23.87 Artemij Dzjos (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:24.32 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:25.11 Danil Sjitnikov (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:30.82 Anton Kartasjov (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:31.57 Jegor Bragin (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:34.52 Bogdan Brauer (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:36.25 Eldar Kjuljan (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:38.12 Pavel Moisejev (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:39.41 Dmitrij Kollegov (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:42.55 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:57.24 Aleksej Krjukov (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:58.08 Artem Alesjin (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 4:59.56 Savelij Almazov (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:02.02 Nikita.04 Beljajev (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:03.89 Ivan Burtsev (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:08.25 Ilja Tsjekmarev (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:10.22 Timofej Bujnov (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:11.74 Vladislav Skrebkov (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:11.87 Semen Averin (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:13.86 Sofija Ivsjina (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:16.39 Ksenija Lodjagina (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:17.18 Viktorija Sitsjinava (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:20.49 Pavel Varlygin (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:26.01 Aleksandr Britsjikov (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:28.65 Aleksandr Garamov (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:29.56 Vera Kotsjneva (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:30.05 Uljana Reutova (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:36.28 Julija Gorbunova (B1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 5:55.24 Tatjana Knjazeva (B2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:05.92 Aleksandr.03 Serebrjakov (B1) 10.02.2019
3000 meter 6:13.39 Sofija Pljustsj (C2) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:13.91 Maksim Safonov (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:19.97 Vladislav.05 Filippov (C1) 09.02.2019
3000 meter 6:21.15 Jekaterina Vjaznikova (C2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 7:49.22 Anton Kartasjov (B2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 7:51.02 Bogdan Brauer (B1) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 7:52.86 Danil Sjitnikov (B1) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 7:56.31 Vladislav Tjapin (B2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:09.67 Dmitrij Bolsjakov (B2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:13.36 Dmitrij Kollegov (B2) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:28.64 Sergej.02 Ivanov (B1) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:45.08 Pavel Moisejev (B1) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 8:45.20 Artem Alesjin (B1) 09.02.2019
5000 meter 10:01.70 Aleksandr Britsjikov (B1) 09.02.2019
Last Update: 15.07.2024