Competition: Jun C Klasse 1 - 4 , Jun B - Masters 500/1500 Of 3000

Information:
  • 85 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 53 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 158 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
20.02.2022

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Isa Oudenes (C1) NED 50.10 (2) 1:46.05 (1) 103.125 -
2 Lenthe Jansen (C2) NED 50.43 (3) 1:46.70 (2) 103.780 +0.655
3 Evelien Ras (C2) NED 50.67 (4) 1:48.15 (3) 104.745 +1.620
4 Bente Barendse (C1) NED 53.63 (7) 1:50.01 (4) 108.635 +5.510
5 Ava Alleblas (C1) NED 53.31 (5) 1:53.42 (5) 110.020 +6.895
6 Vera Van Der Leden (C2) NED 53.53 (6) 1:55.98 (7) 111.520 +8.395
7 Sara de Jong (C1) NED 54.30 (8) 1:54.76 (6) 111.680 +8.555
8 Simone Gravesteijn (C1) NED 54.85 (9) 1:58.35 (8) 114.025 +10.900
9 Babs Hoogenboom (C2) NED 56.75 (10) 2:00.23 (9) 116.865 +13.740
10 Ires Koek (C1) NED 57.68 (11) 2:07.54 (11) 121.450 +18.325
11 Claire Vermeulen (C1) NED 59.99 (12) 2:04.65 (10) 122.315 +19.190
12 Jill Hoogendijk (C1) NED 1:00.04 (13) 2:11.47 (13) 125.775 +22.650
13 Danique Pera (C2) NED 1:01.60 (14) 2:09.43 (12) 126.315 +23.190
Esmee Zijderlaan (C2) NED 48.17 (1) DNF - -

Women - 500 meter
20.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Esmee Zijderlaan (C2) NED 48.17 -
2 Isa Oudenes (C1) NED 50.10 +1.930
3 Lenthe Jansen (C2) NED 50.43 +2.260
4 Evelien Ras (C2) NED 50.67 +2.500
5 Ava Alleblas (C1) NED 53.31 +5.140
6 Vera Van Der Leden (C2) NED 53.53 +5.360
7 Bente Barendse (C1) NED 53.63 +5.460
8 Sara de Jong (C1) NED 54.30 +6.130
9 Simone Gravesteijn (C1) NED 54.85 +6.680
10 Babs Hoogenboom (C2) NED 56.75 +8.580
11 Ires Koek (C1) NED 57.68 +9.510
12 Claire Vermeulen (C1) NED 59.99 +11.820
13 Jill Hoogendijk (C1) NED 1:00.04 +11.870
14 Danique Pera (C2) NED 1:01.60 +13.430

Women - 1000 meter
20.02.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isa Oudenes (C1) NED 1:46.05 -
2 Lenthe Jansen (C2) NED 1:46.70 +0.650
3 Evelien Ras (C2) NED 1:48.15 +2.100
4 Bente Barendse (C1) NED 1:50.01 +3.960
5 Ava Alleblas (C1) NED 1:53.42 +7.370
6 Sara de Jong (C1) NED 1:54.76 +8.710
7 Vera Van Der Leden (C2) NED 1:55.98 +9.930
8 Simone Gravesteijn (C1) NED 1:58.35 +12.300
9 Babs Hoogenboom (C2) NED 2:00.23 +14.180
10 Claire Vermeulen (C1) NED 2:04.65 +18.600
11 Ires Koek (C1) NED 2:07.54 +21.490
12 Danique Pera (C2) NED 2:09.43 +23.380
13 Jill Hoogendijk (C1) NED 2:11.47 +25.420
DNF Esmee Zijderlaan (C2) NED DNF -

Single Day 1 - 20.02.2022

Samalogs 20.02.2022