Competition: Jeugdwedstrijd

Information:
  • 84 athletes from 1 nation
  • 43 women and 41 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 197 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m
19.11.2011

PosNameNation100m500m300mPointsDiff
1 Antoinet Uitham (E1) NED 13.61 (1) 56.66 (2) 35.01 (1) 183.060 -
2 Esmée Jager (E1) NED 14.12 (2) 57.53 (3) 35.27 (2) 186.913 +3.853
3 Janique Buurma (E1) NED 14.45 (3) 1:02.04 (5) 38.18 (5) 197.923 +14.863
4 Roos Wolthuis (E2) NED 15.27 (4) 1:02.85 (6) 38.13 (4) 202.750 +19.690
5 Iris Pijpker (E1) NED 15.45 (5) 1:11.35 (12) 43.11 (12) 220.450 +37.390
Maaike Swarts (E2) NED - 52.94 (1) DNF - -
Sarah Lingaard (D1) NED - 1:20.34 (16) PB 47.87 (15) - -
Rosalie van den Arend (E1) NED - 1:15.07 (14) 43.93 (14) - -
Imke van Melle (E1) NED - 1:16.93 (15) 39.40 (7) - -
Yara Meijers (E1) NED - 1:12.23 (13) 43.51 (13) - -
Floor Barendse (E2) NED - 1:10.24 (11) 41.43 (11) - -
Sanne Sesselaar (E1) NED - 1:05.48 (10) 39.92 (10) - -
Maud Boelkens (E2) NED - 1:04.31 (9) 39.27 (6) - -
Luna Zijlstra (E1) NED - 1:03.39 (8) 39.69 (9) - -
Linda Reinders (E2) NED - 1:03.18 (7) 39.43 (8) - -
Roos Antonissen (E1) NED - 58.56 (4) 35.84 (3) SB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
19.11.2011

Women - 500 meter
19.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maaike Swarts (E2) NED 52.94 -
2 Antoinet Uitham (E1) NED 56.66 +3.720
3 Esmée Jager (E1) NED 57.53 +4.590
4 Roos Antonissen (E1) NED 58.56 +5.620
5 Janique Buurma (E1) NED 1:02.04 +9.100
6 Roos Wolthuis (E2) NED 1:02.85 +9.910
7 Linda Reinders (E2) NED 1:03.18 +10.240
8 Luna Zijlstra (E1) NED 1:03.39 +10.450
9 Maud Boelkens (E2) NED 1:04.31 +11.370
10 Sanne Sesselaar (E1) NED 1:05.48 +12.540
11 Floor Barendse (E2) NED 1:10.24 +17.300
12 Iris Pijpker (E1) NED 1:11.35 +18.410
13 Yara Meijers (E1) NED 1:12.23 +19.290
14 Rosalie van den Arend (E1) NED 1:15.07 +22.130
15 Imke van Melle (E1) NED 1:16.93 +23.990
16 Sarah Lingaard (D1) NED 1:20.34 PB +27.400
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
19.11.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Antoinet Uitham (E1) NED 35.01 -
2 Esmée Jager (E1) NED 35.27 +0.260
3 Roos Antonissen (E1) NED 35.84 SB +0.830
4 Roos Wolthuis (E2) NED 38.13 +3.120
5 Janique Buurma (E1) NED 38.18 +3.170
6 Maud Boelkens (E2) NED 39.27 +4.260
7 Imke van Melle (E1) NED 39.40 +4.390
8 Linda Reinders (E2) NED 39.43 +4.420
9 Luna Zijlstra (E1) NED 39.69 +4.680
10 Sanne Sesselaar (E1) NED 39.92 +4.910
11 Floor Barendse (E2) NED 41.43 +6.420
12 Iris Pijpker (E1) NED 43.11 +8.100
13 Yara Meijers (E1) NED 43.51 +8.500
14 Rosalie van den Arend (E1) NED 43.93 +8.920
15 Sarah Lingaard (D1) NED 47.87 +12.860
Maaike Swarts (E2) NED DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19.11.2011