Competition: Jekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize

Information:
  • 190 athletes from 1 nation
  • 90 women and 100 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 760 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior A/B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
18. - 19.01.2020

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Vladimir Semirunniy (B2) RUS 40.42 (4) 2:04.96 (1) 1:23.01 (4) 4:17.91 (1) 166.563 TR, PB -
2 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B1) RUS 38.90 (1) 2:11.46 (3) 1:22.11 (1) 4:28.16 (3) 168.468 +1.905
3 Kirill Zujev (B2) RUS 39.55 (3) 2:09.22 (2) 1:22.95 (3) 4:27.60 (2) 168.698 SB +2.135
4 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (B2) RUS 41.88 (7) 2:13.60 (5) 1:25.13 (8) 4:32.62 (4) 174.414 SB +7.851
5 Ariel Lejvant (A1) RUS 41.90 (8) SB 2:12.99 (4) SB 1:24.53 (6) SB 4:36.52 (5) SB 174.581 SB +8.018
6 Igor Lopajev (B2) RUS 40.69 (5) 2:14.89 (7) 1:24.16 (5) 4:47.94 (6) 175.723 +9.160
7 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (B1) RUS 39.48 (2) 2:19.03 (8) 1:22.84 (2) 5:02.37 (8) 177.638 SB +11.075
8 Anton Bulatov (B2) RUS 41.40 (6) 2:14.32 (6) 1:24.55 (7) SB 5:05.64 (9) 179.388 PB +12.825
9 Roman Lazarev (B1) RUS 43.11 (9) 2:21.17 (9) 1:25.66 (9) PB 4:54.95 (7) 182.154 PB +15.591
10 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (A1) RUS 43.90 (10) SB 2:24.03 (10) SB 1:29.14 (10) PB 5:12.18 (10) SB 188.510 SB +21.947
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
18.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B1) RUS 38.90 -
2 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (B1) RUS 39.48 +0.580
3 Kirill Zujev (B2) RUS 39.55 +0.650
4 Vladimir Semirunniy (B2) RUS 40.42 +1.520
5 Igor Lopajev (B2) RUS 40.69 +1.790
6 Anton Bulatov (B2) RUS 41.40 +2.500
7 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (B2) RUS 41.88 +2.980
8 Ariel Lejvant (A1) RUS 41.90 SB +3.000
9 Roman Lazarev (B1) RUS 43.11 +4.210
10 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (A1) RUS 43.90 SB +5.000
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
18.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Semirunniy (B2) RUS 2:04.96 -
2 Kirill Zujev (B2) RUS 2:09.22 +4.260
3 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B1) RUS 2:11.46 +6.500
4 Ariel Lejvant (A1) RUS 2:12.99 SB +8.030
5 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (B2) RUS 2:13.60 +8.640
6 Anton Bulatov (B2) RUS 2:14.32 +9.360
7 Igor Lopajev (B2) RUS 2:14.89 +9.930
8 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (B1) RUS 2:19.03 +14.070
9 Roman Lazarev (B1) RUS 2:21.17 +16.210
10 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (A1) RUS 2:24.03 SB +19.070
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
19.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B1) RUS 1:22.11 -
2 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (B1) RUS 1:22.84 +0.730
3 Kirill Zujev (B2) RUS 1:22.95 +0.840
4 Vladimir Semirunniy (B2) RUS 1:23.01 +0.900
5 Igor Lopajev (B2) RUS 1:24.16 +2.050
6 Ariel Lejvant (A1) RUS 1:24.53 SB +2.420
7 Anton Bulatov (B2) RUS 1:24.55 SB +2.440
8 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (B2) RUS 1:25.13 +3.020
9 Roman Lazarev (B1) RUS 1:25.66 PB +3.550
10 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (A1) RUS 1:29.14 PB +7.030
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
19.01.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vladimir Semirunniy (B2) RUS 4:17.91 -
2 Kirill Zujev (B2) RUS 4:27.60 +9.690
3 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B1) RUS 4:28.16 +10.250
4 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (B2) RUS 4:32.62 +14.710
5 Ariel Lejvant (A1) RUS 4:36.52 SB +18.610
6 Igor Lopajev (B2) RUS 4:47.94 +30.030
7 Roman Lazarev (B1) RUS 4:54.95 +37.040
8 Dzjamal Lumazkhodzjijev (B1) RUS 5:02.37 +44.460
9 Anton Bulatov (B2) RUS 5:05.64 +47.730
10 Nikita.01 Tsjernavskij (A1) RUS 5:12.18 SB +54.270
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 18. - 19.01.2020

  • Men

  • Junior A/B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A/B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter