Competition: Jekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize

Information:
  • 247 athletes from 1 nation
  • 107 women and 140 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 1008 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior B , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m/1000m
06. - 07.03.2021

PosNameNation100m500m300m1000mPointsDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B2) RUS 09.97 (1) TR, PB 39.19 (1) 24.70 (1) PB 1:20.63 (1) SB 114.175 -
2 Stepan Najdin (B1) RUS 10.07 (2) PB 40.31 (2) SB 25.62 (3) PB 1:24.26 (3) 118.130 +3.955
3 Roman Lazarev (B2) RUS 10.80 (5) PB 43.33 (4) 26.79 (4) PB 1:28.04 (5) 124.940 +10.765
4 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B1) RUS 10.35 (4) PB 40.35 (3) SB 34.83 (9) SB 1:21.38 (2) 126.220 +12.045
5 Arsenij Baklanov (B1) RUS 11.20 (6) PB 44.45 (5) 26.89 (5) PB 1:30.18 (6) 127.630 +13.455
6 Anatolij Nemov (B1) RUS 12.04 (9) PB 47.60 (6) PB 29.86 (6) PB 1:40.63 (7) PB 139.815 +25.640
7 Andrej Bolotov (B1) RUS 11.81 (8) PB 48.03 (7) 30.06 (7) PB 1:41.66 (8) PB 140.730 +26.555
8 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B1) RUS 11.34 (7) PB 48.37 (9) SB 30.23 (8) PB 1:45.81 (9) PB 142.845 +28.670
10 Jaroslav Tumanov (B1) RUS 12.07 (10) PB 48.25 (8) PB - - 60.320 -
Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) RUS 10.24 (3) PB DNF 25.56 (2) PB 1:26.53 (4) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B2) RUS 09.97 TR, PB -
2 Stepan Najdin (B1) RUS 10.07 PB +0.100
3 Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) RUS 10.24 PB +0.270
4 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B1) RUS 10.35 PB +0.380
5 Roman Lazarev (B2) RUS 10.80 PB +0.830
6 Arsenij Baklanov (B1) RUS 11.20 PB +1.230
7 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B1) RUS 11.34 PB +1.370
8 Andrej Bolotov (B1) RUS 11.81 PB +1.840
9 Anatolij Nemov (B1) RUS 12.04 PB +2.070
10 Jaroslav Tumanov (B1) RUS 12.07 PB +2.100
TRJ - Track Record Junior, PB - Personal Best

Men - 500 meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B2) RUS 39.19 -
2 Stepan Najdin (B1) RUS 40.31 SB +1.120
3 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B1) RUS 40.35 SB +1.160
4 Roman Lazarev (B2) RUS 43.33 +4.140
5 Arsenij Baklanov (B1) RUS 44.45 +5.260
6 Anatolij Nemov (B1) RUS 47.60 PB +8.410
7 Andrej Bolotov (B1) RUS 48.03 +8.840
8 Jaroslav Tumanov (B1) RUS 48.25 PB +9.060
9 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B1) RUS 48.37 SB +9.180
DNF Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) RUS DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B2) RUS 24.70 PB -
2 Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) RUS 25.56 PB +0.860
3 Stepan Najdin (B1) RUS 25.62 PB +0.920
4 Roman Lazarev (B2) RUS 26.79 PB +2.090
5 Arsenij Baklanov (B1) RUS 26.89 PB +2.190
6 Anatolij Nemov (B1) RUS 29.86 PB +5.160
7 Andrej Bolotov (B1) RUS 30.06 PB +5.360
8 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B1) RUS 30.23 PB +5.530
9 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B1) RUS 34.83 SB +10.130
Jaroslav Tumanov (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Brusnitsyn (B2) RUS 1:20.63 SB -
2 Aleksej Trubatsjjov (B1) RUS 1:21.38 +0.750
3 Stepan Najdin (B1) RUS 1:24.26 +3.630
4 Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) RUS 1:26.53 +5.900
5 Roman Lazarev (B2) RUS 1:28.04 +7.410
6 Arsenij Baklanov (B1) RUS 1:30.18 +9.550
7 Anatolij Nemov (B1) RUS 1:40.63 PB +20.000
8 Andrej Bolotov (B1) RUS 1:41.66 PB +21.030
9 Dmitrij.05 Maltsev (B1) RUS 1:45.81 PB +25.180
Jaroslav Tumanov (B1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.03.2021

  • Men

  • Junior A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Out of Competition

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Out of Competition

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter